LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  23/4/2006
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | Race Info | 2005 | 2007 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Caisse d`Epargne
2   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Innergetic
3   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Fondital
4   Patrick Sinkewitz       T-Mobile
5   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Phonak
6   Fränk Schleck       CSC
7   Chris Horner       Davitamon - Lotto
8   Danilo Di Luca       Liquigas - Bianchi
9   Ivan Basso       CSC
10   Andrey Kashechkin       Astana - Wurth
11   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Caisse d`Epargne
12   David Etxebarria Alkorta       Astana - Wurth
13   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
14   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
15   Franco Pellizotti       Liquigas - Bianchi
16   Andriy Grivko       Milram
17   Karsten Kroon       CSC
18   Alessandro Ballan       Lampre - Fondital
19   Thomas Dekker       Rabobank
20   Igor Astarloa Ascasibar       Barloworld
21   Gilberto Simoni       Saunier Duval - Prodir
22   Iban Mayo Diez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
23   Matthias Kessler       T-Mobile
24   Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero       Barloworld
25   Giuliano Figueras       Lampre - Fondital
26   Francesco Bellotti       Credit Agricole
27   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
28   Gorazd Stangelj       Lampre - Fondital
29   Alexandre Vinokourov       Astana - Wurth
30   Leonardo Bertagnolli       Cofidis
31   Stefano Garzelli       Liquigas - Bianchi
32   Axel Merckx       Phonak
33   Didier Rous       Bouygues Telecom
34   Francisco Mancebo Perez       AG2R Prevoyance
35   Ruben Lobato Elvira       Saunier Duval - Prodir
36   Vladimir Gusev       Discovery Channel
37   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
38   Eddy Mazzoleni       T-Mobile
39   Iker Camano Ortuzar       Euskaltel - Euskadi
40   Bjorn Leukemans       Davitamon - Lotto
41   Serge Baguet       Quick Step - Innergetic
42   Bram Tankink       Quick Step - Innergetic
43   Jörg Jaksche       Astana - Wurth
44   Juan Jose Cobo Acebo       Saunier Duval - Prodir
45   Sylvain Chavanel       Cofidis
46   Pietro Caucchioli       Credit Agricole
47   Giampaolo Cheula       Barloworld
48   Dimitri Fofonov       Credit Agricole
49   Juan Manuel Garate Cepa       Quick Step - Innergetic
50   Jens Voigt       CSC
51   Christophe Moreau       AG2R Prevoyance
52   Beat Zberg       Gerolssteiner
53   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez       Caisse d`Epargne
54   David De La Fuente Rasilla       Saunier Duval - Prodir
55   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
56   Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio       AG2R Prevoyance
57   Christophe Laurent       Agritubel
58   Walter Bénéteau       Bouygues Telecom
59   Alexandr Kolobnev       Rabobank
60   Johan Vansummeren       Davitamon - Lotto
61   Steve Zampieri       Phonak
62   Maxim Iglinsky       Milram
63   Joost Posthuma       Rabobank
64   Cédric Vasseur       Quick Step - Innergetic
65   Christophe Brandt       Davitamon - Lotto
66   Thomas Löfkvist       Francaise des Jeux
67   Mario Aerts       Davitamon - Lotto
68   Rik Verbrugghe       Cofidis
69   Pierrick Fédrigo       Bouygues Telecom
70   Laurens Ten Dam       Unibet.com
71   Stephane Goubert       AG2R Prevoyance
72   Matej Mugerli       Liquigas - Bianchi
73   Jose Bento Carvalho Azevedo       Discovery Channel
74   Remi Pauriol       Credit Agricole
75   Tadej Valjavec       Lampre - Fondital
76   Thierry Marichal       Cofidis
77   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
78   Salvatore Commesso       Lampre - Fondital
79   Cadel Evans       Davitamon - Lotto
80   Alberto Contador Velasco       Astana - Wurth
81   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Astana - Wurth
82   Uros Murn       Phonak
83   Evgeni Petrov       Lampre - Fondital
84   Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni       Rabobank
85   Benoit Salmon       Agritubel
86   Steve Morabito       Phonak
87   Benoit Joachim       Discovery Channel
88   Maarten Den Bakker       Milram
89   Johan Coenen       Unibet.com
90   Serge Pauwels       Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
91   Christophe Le Mevel       Credit Agricole
92   Josep Jufre Pou       Davitamon - Lotto
93   Antonio Colom Mas       Caisse d`Epargne
94   Jerome Pineau       Bouygues Telecom
95   Patrick Calcagni       Liquigas - Bianchi
96   Ryan Cox       Barloworld
97   Steven Kleynen       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
98   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
99   Michael Rogers       T-Mobile
100   Carlos Sastre Candil       CSC
101   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez       Astana - Wurth
102   Addy Engels       Quick Step - Innergetic
103   Matej Jurco       Milram
104   Frédéric Finot       Francaise des Jeux
5   [DSQ] Michael Boogerd       Rabobank