CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:   
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
1/4   Dwars door Vlaanderen        1.WT  
1/4   Dwars door Vlaanderen        1.1  
1-4/4   Giro di Sicilia        2.1  
2-5/4   Tour of Mevlana        2.2  
2-5/4   Joe Martin Stage Race        2.2  
2-5/4   Joe Martin Stage Race        2.2  
3/4   Route Adélie de Vitré        1.1  
3-5/4   Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux        2.2  
3-12/4   Ronde van Uruguay        2.2  
4/4   GP Miguel Indurain        1.Pro  
4/4   Omloop van de Veenkolonien        NE  
4/4   Limburg Classic        1.1  
4/4   Limburg Classic        NE  
5/4   Oceania Championships        CC  
5/4   Kampioenschap Oceanie        CC  
5/4   Ronde van Vlaanderen        1.WT  
5/4   Tour of Flanders        1.WT  
5/4   La Roue Tourangelle        1.1  
5/4   Bruchsal        1.3  
5/4   Rund um Düren        NE  
5/4   Trofeo Banca Populare Piva        1.2U  
5/4   GP Échappée        1.2  
6/4   Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit        CC  
6/4   Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit        CC  
6-11/4   Vuelta al Pais Vasco        2.WT  
7-10/4   Circuit de la Sarthe        2.1  
8/4   GP de l`Escaut        1.Pro  
8-12/4   Healthy Ageing Tour        2.1  
9-18/4   Ronde van Marokko        2.2  
10-12/4   Circuit des Ardennes        2.2  
11/4   Tour of Flanders U23        1.NC  
12/4   Paris - Roubaix        1.WT  
12/4   Wim Hendriks Trofee        NE  
12-19/4   International Presidency Turkey Tour        2.Pro  
13/4   Giro del Belvedere        1.2U  
14/4   Paris - Camembert        1.1  
14/4   GP Palio del Recioto        1.2U  
15/4   La Fleche Brabanconne        1.Pro  
15/4   Brabantse Pijl        1.1  
15-19/4   Ronde van Loir-et-Cher        2.2  
17-19/4   Tour du Jura        2.2  
17-19/4   GP Beiras        2.1  
18/4   Liege - Bastogne - Liege U23        1.2U  
18/4   Tour du Finistère        1.1  
18/4   Trofeo Edil C        1.2U  
18/4   Arno Wallaard Memorial        1.2  
19/4   GP Tombroek - Rollegem        NE  
19/4   Tro-Bro Leon        1.Pro  
19/4   Steinfurt        1.3  
19/4   Trofeo San Vendemiano        1.2U  
19/4   Amstel Gold Race        1.WT  
19/4   Amstel Gold Race        1.WT  
19/4   Omloop van de Houtse Linies        NE  
20-24/4   Tour of the Alps        2.Pro  
22/4   Fleche Wallone        1.WT  
22/4   La Flèche Wallonne        1.WT  
22-26/4   Banja Luka - Beograd        2.1  
22-26/4   Redlands Classic        2.3  
22-26/4   Redlands Classic        NE  
23-26/4   Tour of Macedonia        2.2  
24/4   Omloop van Borsele (ITT)        1.3  
24-26/4   Ronde van Castilie en Leon        2.1  
25/4   GP Liberazione        1.2U  
25/4   PWZ Zuidenveld Tour        1.2  
25/4   Zuiderzee Ronde        NE  
25/4   Omloop van Borsele        1.1  
25/4-1/5   Tour de Bretagne        2.2  
26/4   Liège - Bastogne - Liège        1.WT  
26/4   Liege - Bastogne - Liege        1.WT  
26/4   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic        1.2  
26/4   Parijs - Mantes-en-Yvelines        1.2  
26/4   Rutland - Melton Classic        1.2  
26/4   Giro del Appennino        1.1  
28/4-3/5   Carpathia Couriers Path        2.2U  
28/4-3/5   Tour de Romandie        2.WT  
29/4-3/5   Tour of the Gila        2.2  
30/4-3/5   Gracia Tour        2.2  
30/4-3/5   Tour of Yorkshire        2.Pro