CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 19 May 2020

1   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          933 
2   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          879 
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          764 
4   Marta Bastianelli     Virtu          676 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          631 
6   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          626 
7   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          597 
8   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          562 
9   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          525 
10   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Sho-Air - Twenty20          522 
11   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          507 
12   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          501 
13   Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          495 
14   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          473 
15   Chloe Hosking     Alé Cipollini          459 
16   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          447 
17   Lucinda Brand     Sunweb          418 
18   Lisa Brennauer     WNT Rotor          406 
19   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          380 
20   Leah Thomas     Bigla          351 
21   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Cylance          341 
22   Soraya Paladin     Alé Cipollini          323 
23   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          318 
24   Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          315 
25   Marlen Reusser     World Cycling Center          311 
26   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     BTC - City Ljubljana          289 
27   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          282 
28   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          281 
29   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          279 
30   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          271 
31   Alison Jackson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          266 
32   Sofie De Vuyst     Parkhotel Valkenburg          258 
33   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          256 
34   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          250 
35   Mieke Kröger     Virtu          248 
36   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Swapit Agolico          223 
37   Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          222 
38   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          221 
39   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Bigla          220 
40   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          218 
  Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          218 
42   Brodie Chapman     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          217 
43   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     WNT Rotor          216 
44   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Cylance          208 
  Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          208 
46   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          205 
47   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          203 
48   Arianna Fidanza     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          202 
49   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Movistar          196 
  Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     Bigla          196 
51   Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          188 
52   Sun Jiajun               186 
53   Stine Andersen Borgli     Keukens Redant          182 
54   Kathrin Hammes     WNT Rotor          179 
55   Olga Shekel     Astana          173 
56   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          171 
  Juliette Labous     Sunweb          171 
58   Teniel Campbell     World Cycling Center          170 
59   Jutatip Maneephan     Thailand WCT          167 
60   Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          163 
  Kathrin Schweinberger     Health Mate - CycleLive          163 
62   Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          162 
63   Yumi Kajihara               161 
64   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          154 
65   Sarah Gigante     Roxsolt Attaquer          152 
66   Clara Koppenburg     WNT Rotor          151 
67   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          150 
68   Diana Klimova     Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia          148 
69   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          143 
  Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Cylance          143 
71   Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Bigla          142 
  Nikola Noskova     Bigla          142 
73   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          138 
74   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          136 
  Erica Magnaldi     WNT Rotor          136 
76   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          133 
77   Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          132 
78   Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Cylance          130 
79   Justine Barrow     Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki          126 
80   Flavia Oliveira-Parks     Memorial - Santos - Fupes          125 
81   Tatiana Guderzo     BePink          123 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          123 
83   Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          122 
84   Kelly Druyts     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          121 
85   Hayley Simmonds     BTC - City Ljubljana          119 
  Lonneke Uneken     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          119 
87   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          118 
  Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          118 
89   Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          117 
90   Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          116 
91   Janneke Ensing     Sunweb          113 
  Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          113 
  Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          113 
94   Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Valcar - Cylance          112 
95   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          110 
96   Vittoria Bussi               108 
97   Daniela Gaß     Equano - Wase Zon          107 
  Hanna Nilsson     BTC - City Ljubljana          107 
99   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          105 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          105 
  Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          105 
102   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     BTC - City Ljubljana          103 
103   Marie-Soleil Blais     Astana          102 
104   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          101 
105   Olena Sharga     Lviv          99 
  Yu Seonha               99 
107   Anna Henderson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          98 
  Shara Marche (Gillow)     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          98 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          98 
110   Emily Newsom     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          96 
111   Lucja Pietrzak     MAT Atom          93 
112   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          92 
  Leigh Ann Ganzar     Hagens Berman - Supermint          92 
114   Séverine Eraud     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          91 
  Franziska Koch     Sunweb          91 
116   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          89 
  Peta Mullens     Roxsolt Attaquer          89 
118   Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          87 
  Li Jiujin               87 
120   Roxane Fournier     Movistar          86 
  Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Swapit Agolico          86 
  Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          86 
123   Agustina Delia Priatna               85 
124   Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          84 
  Kaat Hannes     Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)          84 
  Leung Wing Yee               84 
127   Katrine Aalerud     Virtu          83 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          83 
  Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez     Avinal - GW          83 
  Kirsten Wild     WNT Rotor          83 
131   Jolien D`Hoore     Boels - Dolmans          82 
  Valeriya Kononenko     Lviv          82 
133   Allison Beveridge     Rally - UHC          81 
134   Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Swapit Agolico          80 
135   Barbara Guarischi     Virtu          79 
  Lisa Norden               79 
137   Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          78 
138   Clara Copponi     Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois          77 
  Lisa Morzenti     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          77 
  Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          77 
141   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          76 
  Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          76 
  Kim Hyunji               76 
  Claire Steels     Brother UK - Fusion          76 
145   Elise Chabbey     Bigla          75 
  Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          75 
  Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          75 
148   Katarzyna Wilkos     MAT Atom          74 
149   Matilda Raynolds     Specialized WR          73 
150   Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          72 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina     Cogeas - Mettler          72 
  Tetyana Riabchenko     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          72 
153   Monique Van De Ree     BTC - City Ljubljana          70 
154   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)     Trek - Segafredo          69 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          69 
  Katia Ragusa     BePink          69 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          69 
158   Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          68 
  Emma White     Rally - UHC          68 
160   Coralie Demay     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          67 
  Kang Hyunkyung               67 
162   Aude Biannic     Movistar          66 
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          66 
  Rachel Neylan     Virtu          66 
  Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          66 
  Carolin Schiff     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          66 
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          66 
  Eri Yonamine     Alé Cipollini          66 
169   Anet Barrera Esparza     Swapit Agolico          65 
  Ariane Bonhomme     The Cyclery          65 
  Urska Pintar     BTC - City Ljubljana          65 
172   Niamh Fisher-Black     Bigla          64 
  Jessica Pratt     Sydney Uni - Staminade          64 
  Beate Zanner     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          64 
175   Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          63 
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon     TIS          63 
177   Malgorzata Jasinska     Movistar          62 
  Olha Kulynych     Torelli - Assure          62 
179   Pu Yixian     China - Liv          61 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          61 
181   Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          59 
182   Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          58 
  Simona Frapporti     BePink          58 
  Charlotte Kool     RC Jan van Arckel          58 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova     Cogeas - Mettler          58 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez     Swapit Agolico          58 
187   Julie Leth     Bigla          57 
188   Daria Malkova               56 
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa     Bogota Mejor Para Todos          56 
190   Anna Kiesenhofer               55 
  Aurela Nerlo     TKK Pacific Torun          55 
  Gladys Verhulst     Charente-Maritime          55 
193   Olivia Baril     Macogep - Tornatech - Specialized - Mazda          54 
  Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          54 
  Christa Riffel     Canyon - SRAM          54 
196   Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          53 
197   Elizabeth Bennett     Drops          52 
  Sara Bergen     Rally - UHC          52 
199   Antri Christoforou     Cogeas - Mettler          50 
200   Kirstie Van Haaften     Health Mate - CycleLive          49 
201   Laura Campbell (Blair)               48 
  Abby-Mae Parkinson     Drops          48 
203   Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          47 
  Agnieszka Skalniak     CCC - Liv          47 
205   Leah Dixon     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          46 
  Thi Thu Mai Nguyen               46 
  Samara Sheppard               46 
  Yang Qianyu               46 
209   Maroesjka Matthee               45 
210   Viktoriia Melnychuk               44 
211   Laura Asencio     WNT Rotor          43 
  Ksenia Dobrynina     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          43 
  Alexis Ryan     Canyon - SRAM          43 
  Nancy Van Der Burg     Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)          43 
215   Gillian Ellsay     Rally - UHC          42 
  Maelle Grossetete     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          42 
  Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          42 
  Milagro Mena Solano               42 
219   Lucie Jounier     US Vern          41 
  Ella Scanlan-Bloor     Specialized WR          41 
221   Svenja Betz     RSG Placeworkers          40 
  Danique Braam     Lotto - Soudal          40 
  Annette Edmondson               40 
  Ingvild Gåskjenn     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          40 
  Elizabeth Holden     Drops          40 
  Anouska Koster     Virtu          40 
  Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz     Merquimia          40 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya     Movistar          40 
  Hanna Solovey               40 
  Lara Vieceli     WNT Rotor          40 
231   Louise Norman Hansen     Virtu          39 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          39 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi     Bizkaia Durango          39 
  Yevgenia Vysotska     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          39 
235   Monika Brzezna     MAT Atom          38 
  Taryn Heather     Specialized WR          38 
  Mariia Miliaeva               38 
  Lily Williams     Hagens Berman - Supermint          38 
239   Daniela Atehortua Hoyos     Avinal - GW          37 
  Jessica Finney     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          37 
  Annie Foreman-Mackey     The Cyclery          37 
  Josie Knight     Breeze          37 
  Trixi Worrack     Trek - Segafredo          37 
244   Annamarie Lipp     Velo Project          36 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe     Bizkaia Durango          36 
  Christina Malling Siggaard     Virtu          36 
247   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme               35 
  Ann-Sophie Duyck     Parkhotel Valkenburg          35 
  Estefania Herrera Marin     Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera          35 
  Jessica Roberts     Breeze          35 
  Jennifer Rutter (Powell)     Bianchi          35 
 
251 - 500