CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 15 September 2019

1   Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          1355 
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Mitchelton - Scott)          1168 
3   Marianne Vos (CCC - Liv)          1128 
4   Marta Bastianelli (Virtu)          1094 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          977 
6   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Canyon - SRAM)          835 
7   Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton - Scott)          833 
8   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          807 
9   Elisa Balsamo (Valcar - Cylance)          695 
10   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          644 
11   Lisa Klein (Canyon - SRAM)          641 
12   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          640 
13   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          639 
14   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          616 
15   Soraya Paladin (Alé Cipollini)          613 
16   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          598 
17   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Bigla)          578 
18   Ellen Van Dijk (Trek - Segafredo)          562 
19   Elisa Longo Borghini (Trek - Segafredo)          553 
20   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          543 
21   Lisa Brennauer (WNT Rotor)          535 
22   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (CCC - Liv)          507 
23   Sofie De Vuyst (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          444 
24   Olga Zabelinskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          442 
25   Ruth Winder (Trek - Segafredo)          440 
26   Kirsten Wild (WNT Rotor)          429 
27   Demi Vollering (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          419 
28   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas (Movistar)          418 
29   Chloe Dygert-Owen (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          401 
30   Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton - Scott)          394 
31   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          389 
32   Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand WCT)          375 
33   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Trek - Segafredo)          350 
34   Brodie Chapman (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          349 
35   Marta Cavalli (Valcar - Cylance)          322 
36   Alison Jackson (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          313 
37   Tatiana Guderzo (BePink)          303 
38   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          298 
39   Leah Thomas (Bigla)          295 
40   Stine Andersen Borgli (Keukens Redant)          288 
41   Marlen Reusser (World Cycling Center)          287 
42   Teniel Campbell (World Cycling Center)          279 
  Katherine Hall (Boels - Dolmans)          279 
  Mieke Kröger (Virtu)          279 
45   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          272 
46   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Trek - Segafredo)          267 
47   Tayler Wiles (Trek - Segafredo)          263 
48   Emilia Fahlin (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          258 
49   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          253 
50   Pernille Mathiesen (Sunweb)          251 
51   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          244 
52   Annika Langvad (Boels - Dolmans)          238 
53   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Rally - UHC)          235 
54   Letizia Paternoster (Trek - Segafredo)          231 
55   Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (Swapit Agolico)          230 
56   Roxane Fournier (Movistar)          229 
57   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (Bigla)          227 
58   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          226 
59   Yumi Kajihara           223 
60   Antri Christoforou (Cogeas - Mettler)          222 
61   Amber Neben (Cogeas - Mettler)          219 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (WNT Rotor)          219 
63   Julie Van De Velde (Lotto - Soudal)          217 
64   Kathrin Hammes (WNT Rotor)          216 
65   Alice Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          211 
66   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso (Swapit Agolico)          209 
67   Lotta Lepistö (Trek - Segafredo)          206 
  Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda (Swapit Agolico)          206 
69   Kathrin Schweinberger (Health Mate - CycleLive)          203 
70   Eider Merino Cortazar (Movistar)          198 
71   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Astana)          196 
72   Omer Shapira (Canyon - SRAM)          193 
73   Chloe Hosking (Alé Cipollini)          192 
74   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          188 
  Franziska Koch (Sunweb)          188 
76   Gracie Elvin (Mitchelton - Scott)          187 
77   Rachel Neylan (Virtu)          186 
78   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          182 
79   Clara Koppenburg (WNT Rotor)          179 
80   Arianna Fidanza (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          177 
81   Malgorzata Jasinska (Movistar)          176 
  Sarah Roy (Mitchelton - Scott)          176 
83   Erica Magnaldi (WNT Rotor)          174 
84   Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          173 
85   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          171 
86   Janneke Ensing (Sunweb)          170 
87   Maria Novolodskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          167 
88   Edwige Pitel (Cogeas - Mettler)          165 
89   Eugénie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          164 
  Sun Jiajun           164 
91   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Valcar - Cylance)          161 
92   Susanne Andersen (Sunweb)          160 
  Emily Herfoss (Roper) (Roxsolt Attaquer)          160 
  Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          160 
95   Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          159 
96   Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          156 
  Olga Shekel (Astana)          156 
98   Valeriya Kononenko (Lviv)          155 
99   Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Multum Accountants)          150 
  Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          150 
101   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Movistar)          148 
  Ilaria Sanguinetti (Valcar - Cylance)          148 
103   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          145 
  Daniela Gaß (Equano - Wase Zon)          145 
  Thi That Nguyen (Lotto - Soudal)          145 
106   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon) (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          144 
  Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Movistar)          144 
108   Sarah Gigante (Roxsolt Attaquer)          139 
109   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          137 
110   Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          136 
111   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (Swapit Agolico)          135 
112   Anna Henderson (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          134 
113   Marta Tagliaferro (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          132 
114   Jolien D`Hoore (Boels - Dolmans)          130 
115   Lonneke Uneken (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          128 
116   Alena Amialiusik (Canyon - SRAM)          125 
117   Kelly Druyts (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          123 
  Flavia Oliveira-Parks (Avulso)          123 
  Elena Pirrone (Astana)          123 
  Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          123 
121   Laura Tomasi (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)          122 
122   Marta Lach (CCC - Liv)          120 
  Riejanne Markus (CCC - Liv)          120 
  Maroesjka Matthee           120 
125   Sofia Bertizzolo (Virtu)          116 
  Grace Brown (Mitchelton - Scott)          116 
127   Eri Yonamine (Alé Cipollini)          115 
128   Julie Leth (Bigla)          113 
129   Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen (Bigla)          112 
130   Emily Newsom (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          111 
131   Clara Copponi (Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois)          110 
  Natalie Van Gogh (Biehler)          110 
133   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          109 
  Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          109 
  Georgia Williams (Mitchelton - Scott)          109 
136   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          108 
  Emma White (Rally - UHC)          108 
138   Marie-Soleil Blais (Astana)          105 
  Leigh Ann Ganzar (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          105 
140   Jaime Gunning (Specialized WR)          103 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (Movistar)          103 
  Tetyana Riabchenko (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          103 
143   Sharlotte Lucas (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          102 
  Olena Sharga (Lviv)          102 
145   Nina Kessler (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          101 
146   Vittoria Bussi           100 
  Lauren Kitchen (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          100 
148   Yu Seonha           99 
149   Aude Biannic (Movistar)          98 
150   Natalia Navarro Cerdas           94 
  Katarzyna Wilkos (MAT Atom)          94 
152   Lucja Pietrzak (MAT Atom)          93 
  Carolin Schiff (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          93 
154   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           91 
  Diana Klimova (Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia)          91 
  Anna Plichta (Trek - Segafredo)          91 
  Hayley Simmonds (BTC - City Ljubljana)          91 
158   Kaat Hannes (Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen))          90 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova (Cogeas - Mettler)          90 
  Anna Trevisi (Alé Cipollini)          90 
  Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner) (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          90 
162   Monique Van De Ree (BTC - City Ljubljana)          89 
163   Anet Barrera Esparza (Swapit Agolico)          88 
164   Rotem Gafinovitz (Canyon - SRAM)          87 
  Jeanne Korevaar (CCC - Liv)          87 
166   Maryna Ivaniuk           86 
  Margarita Syradoeva           86 
168   Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          85 
  Lisa Morzenti (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          85 
170   Romy Kasper (Alé Cipollini)          84 
  Leung Wing Yee           84 
172   Pauliena Rooijakkers (CCC - Liv)          83 
173   Justine Barrow (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)          82 
174   Allison Beveridge (Rally - UHC)          81 
175   Ella Harris (Canyon - SRAM)          80 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes           80 
177   Hanna Tserakh (Minsk)          79 
178   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Swapit Agolico)          78 
  Kirsty McCallum (Velo Project)          78 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina (Cogeas - Mettler)          78 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (Alé Cipollini)          78 
182   Estefania Herrera Marin (Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera)          77 
183   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme           76 
  Michela Balducci (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          76 
  Sara Bergen (Rally - UHC)          76 
  Kim Hyunji           76 
  Kirstie Van Haaften (Health Mate - CycleLive)          76 
188   Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          75 
189   Elise Chabbey (Bigla)          74 
  Evita Muzic (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          74 
191   Emma Grant (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          73 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins (Sopela)          73 
193   Hannah Ludwig (Canyon - SRAM)          72 
  Ina Savenka (Minsk)          72 
195   Nikola Noskova (Bigla)          71 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          71 
  Gladys Verhulst (Charente-Maritime)          71 
198   Birehan Fekadu Abrha           70 
  Christina Malling Siggaard (Virtu)          70 
200   Séverine Eraud (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          69 
201   Katrine Aalerud (Virtu)          68 
  Tanja Erath (Canyon - SRAM)          68 
  Na Ahreum (Alé Cipollini)          68 
204   Tsega Beyene           67 
  Kang Hyunkyung           67 
  Lisa Robb (Stuttgart)          67 
  Lily Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          67 
208   Milagro Mena Solano           66 
  Jessica Roberts (Breeze)          66 
210   Ariane Bonhomme (The Cyclery)          65 
  Victorie Guilman (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          65 
  Anouska Koster (Virtu)          65 
213   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          63 
214   Monika Brzezna (MAT Atom)          62 
  Mihiret Gebreyowhans Asgele           62 
  Polina Kirillova           62 
  Zanri Rossouw (Cycle Nation - Sandton City)          62 
218   Agustina Delia Priatna           61 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Bizkaia Durango)          61 
220   Liezel Helena Jordaan           60 
  Ese Lovina Ukpeseraye           60 
222   Maaike Boogaard (BTC - City Ljubljana)          59 
  Letizia Borghesi (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          59 
224   Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Bizkaia Durango)          58 
  Chiara Consonni (Valcar - Cylance)          58 
  Mossana Debesay (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          58 
  Barbara Guarischi (Virtu)          58 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - Cylance)          58 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally - UHC)          58 
230   Kelly Van Den Steen (Lotto - Soudal)          57 
  Jade Wiel (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          57 
232   Leah Dixon (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          56 
  Christa Riffel (Canyon - SRAM)          56 
234   Aurela Nerlo (TKK Pacific Torun)          55 
235   Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (World Cycling Center)          54 
  Mariia Miliaeva           54 
  Moniek Tenniglo (Mitchelton - Scott)          54 
238   Joscelin Lowden (Brother UK - Fusion)          53 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
  Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
241   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Valcar - Cylance)          52 
  Elizabeth Bennett (Drops)          52 
  Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia           52 
  Aurelie Halbwachs           52 
  Femke Markus (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          52 
  Jenna Merrick (Mike Greer Homes)          52 
  Zhao Xisha (China - Liv)          52 
248   Annelies Dom (Lotto - Soudal)          51 
  Lydia Ventker (Wegemund) (RSG Placeworkers)          51 
250   Lorena Llamas Garcia (Movistar)          50 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi (Bizkaia Durango)          50 
  Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla (Swapit Agolico)          50 
  Adiam Tesfalem           50 
 
251 - 500