CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 08 December 2019

1   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          1386 
2   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          1367 
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          1260 
4   Marta Bastianelli     Virtu          1190 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          927 
6   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          810 
7   Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          767 
8   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          707 
9   Soraya Paladin     Alé Cipollini          691 
10   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          689 
11   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          668 
12   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          640 
13   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          627 
14   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Sho-Air - Twenty20          621 
15   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Cylance          605 
16   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          595 
17   Lisa Brennauer     WNT Rotor          587 
18   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          575 
19   Lucinda Brand     Sunweb          566 
20   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          550 
21   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          536 
22   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          497 
23   Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          490 
24   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     Bigla          483 
25   Sofie De Vuyst     Parkhotel Valkenburg          436 
26   Kirsten Wild     WNT Rotor          429 
27   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          390 
  Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          390 
29   Alison Jackson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          389 
30   Jutatip Maneephan     Thailand WCT          375 
31   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Movistar          363 
  Leah Thomas     Bigla          363 
33   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Cylance          355 
34   Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          347 
35   Brodie Chapman     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          340 
36   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          338 
37   Marlen Reusser     World Cycling Center          326 
38   Chloe Hosking     Alé Cipollini          324 
39   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          314 
40   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          304 
41   Stine Andersen Borgli     Keukens Redant          292 
42   Teniel Campbell     World Cycling Center          279 
  Mieke Kröger     Virtu          279 
44   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          278 
45   Chantal Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          272 
46   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Bigla          269 
47   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          268 
48   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     BTC - City Ljubljana          262 
49   Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          251 
50   Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          243 
51   Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          240 
52   Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          239 
53   Annika Langvad     Boels - Dolmans          238 
54   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          237 
55   Clara Koppenburg     WNT Rotor          234 
56   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          233 
57   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     WNT Rotor          229 
58   Yumi Kajihara               223 
59   Antri Christoforou     Cogeas - Mettler          217 
60   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          216 
61   Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          213 
62   Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          210 
63   Lotta Lepistö     Trek - Segafredo          206 
64   Sun Jiajun               204 
65   Kathrin Hammes     WNT Rotor          203 
  Kathrin Schweinberger     Health Mate - CycleLive          203 
67   Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          202 
  Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          202 
69   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          199 
70   Rachel Neylan     Virtu          192 
71   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          189 
72   Franziska Koch     Sunweb          188 
73   Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          187 
74   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Swapit Agolico          185 
75   Erica Magnaldi     WNT Rotor          182 
76   Sarah Gigante     Roxsolt Attaquer          180 
  Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          180 
78   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          176 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          176 
80   Roxane Fournier     Movistar          175 
81   Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Valcar - Cylance          174 
  Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Cylance          174 
83   Daniela Gaß     Equano - Wase Zon          170 
84   Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          169 
85   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          168 
  Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          168 
87   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          164 
88   Janneke Ensing     Sunweb          162 
89   Tatiana Guderzo     BePink          157 
90   Valeriya Kononenko     Lviv          155 
  Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          155 
92   Juliette Labous     Sunweb          154 
93   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          153 
94   Arianna Fidanza     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          152 
95   Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Cylance          151 
96   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          148 
97   Nikola Noskova     Bigla          147 
  Olga Shekel     Astana          147 
  Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          147 
100   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     BTC - City Ljubljana          146 
101   Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          145 
102   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          144 
  Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Swapit Agolico          144 
104   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          141 
  Anna Henderson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          141 
106   Clara Copponi     Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois          140 
107   Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          136 
108   Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          132 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          132 
110   Kelly Druyts     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          131 
  Urska Pintar     BTC - City Ljubljana          131 
112   Jolien D`Hoore     Boels - Dolmans          130 
  Hanna Nilsson     BTC - City Ljubljana          130 
114   Lonneke Uneken     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          128 
115   Shara Gillow     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          127 
116   Flavia Oliveira-Parks     Memorial - Santos - Fupes          123 
117   Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          121 
118   Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          120 
119   Hayley Simmonds     BTC - City Ljubljana          119 
  Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          119 
121   Julie Leth     Bigla          113 
  Beate Zanner     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          113 
123   Emily Newsom     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          111 
124   Natalie Van Gogh     Biehler          110 
125   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          109 
126   Vittoria Bussi               108 
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          108 
  Emma White     Rally - UHC          108 
129   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          106 
130   Sofia Bertizzolo     Virtu          105 
  Marie-Soleil Blais     Astana          105 
  Leigh Ann Ganzar     Hagens Berman - Supermint          105 
  Diana Klimova     Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia          105 
134   Laura Tomasi     Top Girls Fassa Bortolo          104 
135   Nina Kessler     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          102 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          102 
  Olena Sharga     Lviv          102 
138   Leung Wing Yee               99 
  Yu Seonha               99 
140   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          98 
  Aude Biannic     Movistar          98 
142   Malgorzata Jasinska     Movistar          96 
  Eri Yonamine     Alé Cipollini          96 
144   Tetyana Riabchenko     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          95 
145   Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez     Avinal - GW          94 
  Katarzyna Wilkos     MAT Atom          94 
147   Lucja Pietrzak     MAT Atom          93 
  Carolin Schiff     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          93 
149   Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          91 
150   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          90 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova     Cogeas - Mettler          90 
  Anna Trevisi     Alé Cipollini          90 
  Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          90 
154   Kaat Hannes     Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)          89 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          89 
  Alexis Ryan     Canyon - SRAM          89 
  Monique Van De Ree     BTC - City Ljubljana          89 
158   Rotem Gafinovitz     Canyon - SRAM          88 
159   Li Jiujin               87 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya     Movistar          87 
161   Maryna Ivaniuk               86 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          86 
163   Agustina Delia Priatna               85 
  Clemilda Fernandes Silva     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          85 
165   Katrine Aalerud     Virtu          84 
  Romy Kasper     Alé Cipollini          84 
167   Elise Chabbey     Bigla          83 
  Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          83 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          83 
170   Natalia Navarro Cerdas               82 
171   Allison Beveridge     Rally - UHC          81 
  Lilibeth Chacon Garcia               81 
173   Lisa Norden               79 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          79 
175   Anastasiia Pliaskina     Cogeas - Mettler          78 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof     Alé Cipollini          78 
177   Anouska Koster     Virtu          77 
  Lisa Morzenti     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          77 
179   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme               76 
  Justine Barrow     Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki          76 
  Sara Bergen     Rally - UHC          76 
  Kim Hyunji               76 
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan     Multum Accountants          76 
  Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Swapit Agolico          76 
  Claire Steels     Brother UK - Fusion          76 
  Kirstie Van Haaften     Health Mate - CycleLive          76 
187   Sharlotte Lucas     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          75 
188   Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          74 
  Elena Pirrone     Astana          74 
190   Emma Grant     Sho-Air - Twenty20          73 
  Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          73 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins     Sopela          73 
193   Ina Savenka     Minsk          72 
194   Jennifer Morales Milanes               70 
  Christina Malling Siggaard     Virtu          70 
196   Séverine Eraud     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          69 
197   Anet Barrera Esparza     Swapit Agolico          68 
  Na Ahreum     Alé Cipollini          68 
199   Coralie Demay     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          67 
  Kang Hyunkyung               67 
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          67 
  Lily Williams     Hagens Berman - Supermint          67 
203   Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          66 
  Jessica Roberts     Breeze          66 
205   Ariane Bonhomme     The Cyclery          65 
  Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          65 
207   Maaike Boogaard     BTC - City Ljubljana          64 
208   Pu Yixian     China - Liv          63 
209   Monika Brzezna     MAT Atom          62 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          62 
  Arianna Pruisscher     Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster)          62 
212   Anna Kiesenhofer               61 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe     Bizkaia Durango          61 
214   Michela Balducci     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          60 
  Letizia Borghesi     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          60 
  Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          60 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Bigla          60 
218   Vittoria Guazzini     Valcar - Cylance          59 
  Kate Perry     Specialized WR          59 
220   Leah Dixon     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          58 
  Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          58 
  Barbara Guarischi     Virtu          58 
  Silvia Persico     Valcar - Cylance          58 
224   Mossana Debesay     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          57 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez     Swapit Agolico          57 
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa     Bogota Mejor Para Todos          57 
227   Kelly Van Den Steen     Lotto - Soudal          56 
228   Taryn Heather     Specialized WR          55 
  Aurela Nerlo     TKK Pacific Torun          55 
  Christa Riffel     Canyon - SRAM          55 
  Gladys Verhulst     Charente-Maritime          55 
  Lara Vieceli     WNT Rotor          55 
233   Mariia Miliaeva               54 
  Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          54 
235   Joscelin Lowden     Brother UK - Fusion          53 
236   Alice Maria Arzuffi     Valcar - Cylance          52 
  Elizabeth Bennett     Drops          52 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru     World Cycling Center          52 
  Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia               52 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               52 
  Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          52 
  Jenna Merrick     Mike Greer Homes          52 
  Lisa Robb     Stuttgart          52 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          52 
245   Annelies Dom     Lotto - Soudal          51 
246   Lija Laizane     Eneicue          50 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia     Movistar          50 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi     Bizkaia Durango          50 
249   Maria Briceno Jimenez               49 
  Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz     Swapit Agolico          49 
  Agnieszka Skalniak     CCC - Liv          49 
 
251 - 500