CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 12 August 2019

1   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Mitchelton - Scott)          1400 
2   Marianne Vos (CCC - Liv)          1212 
3   Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          1154 
4   Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton - Scott)          939 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          909 
6   Marta Bastianelli (Virtu)          906 
7   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Canyon - SRAM)          843 
8   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          766 
9   Ellen Van Dijk (Trek - Segafredo)          753 
10   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          698 
11   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          684 
12   Elisa Balsamo (Valcar - Cylance)          681 
13   Soraya Paladin (Alé Cipollini)          631 
14   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          622 
15   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Bigla)          600 
16   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          580 
17   Elisa Longo Borghini (Trek - Segafredo)          570 
18   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (CCC - Liv)          525 
19   Lisa Klein (Canyon - SRAM)          511 
20   Kirsten Wild (WNT Rotor)          502 
21   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          499 
22   Emilia Fahlin (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          488 
23   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          476 
24   Olga Zabelinskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          458 
25   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas (Movistar)          410 
26   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          408 
27   Alison Jackson (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          398 
28   Leah Thomas (Bigla)          394 
29   Lisa Brennauer (WNT Rotor)          392 
30   Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton - Scott)          388 
31   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          378 
32   Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand WCT)          375 
33   Demi Vollering (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          366 
34   Sofie De Vuyst (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          354 
35   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Trek - Segafredo)          338 
36   Malgorzata Jasinska (Movistar)          333 
37   Ruth Winder (Trek - Segafredo)          324 
38   Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          316 
39   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          305 
40   Lotta Lepistö (Trek - Segafredo)          298 
41   Tatiana Guderzo (BePink)          297 
42   Tayler Wiles (Trek - Segafredo)          291 
43   Brodie Chapman (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          282 
44   Katherine Hall (Boels - Dolmans)          280 
45   Chloe Dygert Owen (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          267 
46   Marlen Reusser (World Cycling Center)          262 
47   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          244 
48   Aude Biannic (Movistar)          238 
  Annika Langvad (Boels - Dolmans)          238 
50   Teniel Campbell (World Cycling Center)          236 
51   Antri Christoforou (Cogeas - Mettler)          233 
52   Gracie Elvin (Mitchelton - Scott)          230 
  Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (Swapit Agolico)          230 
54   Marta Cavalli (Valcar - Cylance)          224 
  Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Trek - Segafredo)          224 
56   Yumi Kajihara           223 
57   Sarah Roy (Mitchelton - Scott)          222 
58   Amber Neben (Cogeas - Mettler)          219 
59   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (Bigla)          218 
60   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (WNT Rotor)          214 
61   Stine Andersen Borgli (Keukens Redant)          209 
  Andrea Ramirez Fregoso (Swapit Agolico)          209 
63   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Rally - UHC)          207 
64   Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda (Swapit Agolico)          204 
65   Letizia Paternoster (Trek - Segafredo)          197 
66   Roxane Fournier (Movistar)          196 
  Eider Merino Cortazar (Movistar)          196 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Astana)          196 
69   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Valcar - Cylance)          194 
  Rachel Neylan (Virtu)          194 
71   Kathrin Hammes (WNT Rotor)          186 
72   Kathrin Schweinberger (Health Mate - CycleLive)          184 
73   Alice Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          182 
74   Julie Van De Velde (Lotto - Soudal)          180 
75   Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Health Mate - CycleLive)          179 
76   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          177 
  Maria Novolodskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          177 
78   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          173 
  Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          173 
80   Clara Koppenburg (WNT Rotor)          172 
81   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          170 
82   Arianna Fidanza (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          165 
83   Janneke Ensing (Sunweb)          164 
84   Olga Shekel (Astana)          162 
85   Emily Roper           160 
86   Ilaria Sanguinetti (Valcar - Cylance)          159 
87   Anna Henderson (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          158 
  Pernille Mathiesen (Sunweb)          158 
89   Erica Magnaldi (WNT Rotor)          157 
90   Valeriya Kononenko (Lviv)          155 
91   Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          154 
92   Jolien D`Hoore (Boels - Dolmans)          151 
  Daniela Gaß (Equano - Wase Zon)          151 
94   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          149 
95   Sofia Bertizzolo (Virtu)          148 
  Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          148 
97   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon) (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          144 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Movistar)          144 
99   Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          142 
100   Nina Kessler (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          141 
101   Sarah Gigante (Roxsolt Attaquer)          139 
102   Edwige Pitel (Cogeas - Mettler)          138 
103   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          137 
  Omer Shapira (Canyon - SRAM)          137 
105   Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          136 
106   Julie Leth (Bigla)          135 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (Swapit Agolico)          135 
108   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          134 
  Franziska Koch (Sunweb)          134 
  Riejanne Markus (CCC - Liv)          134 
111   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Movistar)          133 
112   Marta Tagliaferro (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          132 
113   Tetyana Riabchenko (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          127 
114   Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          125 
115   Grace Brown (Mitchelton - Scott)          122 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen (Bigla)          122 
117   Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          121 
118   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          120 
  Elena Pirrone (Astana)          120 
120   Susanne Andersen (Sunweb)          119 
  Mieke Kröger (Virtu)          119 
122   Laura Tomasi (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)          114 
123   Natalie Van Gogh (Biehler)          113 
124   Jeanne Korevaar (CCC - Liv)          112 
125   Emily Newsom (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          111 
126   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          110 
127   Leigh Ann Ganzar (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          109 
128   Eugénie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          107 
  Séverine Eraud (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          107 
  Sharlotte Lucas (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          107 
  Emma White (Rally - UHC)          107 
  Eri Yonamine (Alé Cipollini)          107 
133   Barbara Guarischi (Virtu)          106 
134   Marie-Soleil Blais (Astana)          105 
  Clara Copponi (Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois)          105 
  Lauren Kitchen (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          105 
137   Anouska Koster (Virtu)          104 
138   Jaime Gunning (Specialized WR)          103 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (Movistar)          103 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (Alé Cipollini)          103 
141   Kelly Druyts (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          102 
  Olena Sharga (Lviv)          102 
143   Vittoria Bussi           100 
  Marta Lach (CCC - Liv)          100 
145   Thi That Nguyen (Lotto - Soudal)          99 
  Yu Seonha           99 
147   Monique Van De Ree (BTC - City Ljubljana)          98 
148   Georgia Williams (Mitchelton - Scott)          97 
149   Hayley Simmonds (BTC - City Ljubljana)          96 
150   Kaat Hannes (Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen))          95 
  Carolin Schiff (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          95 
152   Natalia Navarro Cerdas           94 
  Lonneke Uneken (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          94 
  Katarzyna Wilkos (MAT Atom)          94 
155   Lucja Pietrzak (MAT Atom)          93 
  Anna Trevisi (Alé Cipollini)          93 
157   Lucy Garner (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          92 
158   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          91 
  Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           91 
  Lisa Morzenti (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          91 
161   Pauliena Rooijakkers (CCC - Liv)          89 
162   Chloe Hosking (Alé Cipollini)          88 
163   Rotem Gafinovitz (Canyon - SRAM)          87 
164   Anet Barrera Esparza (Swapit Agolico)          86 
  Maryna Ivaniuk           86 
  Margarita Syradoeva           86 
167   Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          85 
168   Sun Jiajun           84 
169   Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          83 
170   Allison Beveridge (Rally - UHC)          82 
171   Michela Balducci (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          81 
  Eva Buurman (Boels - Dolmans)          81 
173   Maroesjka Matthee           80 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes           80 
175   Hanna Tserakh (Minsk)          79 
176   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Swapit Agolico)          77 
  Estefania Herrera Marin (Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera)          77 
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          77 
179   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme           76 
  Sara Bergen (Rally - UHC)          76 
  Kim Hyunji           76 
  Kirstie Van Haaften (Health Mate - CycleLive)          76 
183   Justine Barrow (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)          75 
  Diana Klimova (Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia)          75 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova (Cogeas - Mettler)          75 
  Jade Wiel (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          75 
187   Christina Malling Siggaard (Virtu)          73 
188   Katrine Aalerud (Virtu)          72 
  Ina Savenka (Minsk)          72 
190   Maaike Boogaard (BTC - City Ljubljana)          71 
  Jessica Roberts (Breeze)          71 
192   Birehan Fekadu Abrha           70 
  Romy Kasper (Alé Cipollini)          70 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins (Sopela)          70 
195   Lily Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          69 
196   Elise Chabbey (Bigla)          68 
  Emma Grant (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          68 
  Leung Wing Yee           68 
  Na Ahreum (Alé Cipollini)          68 
  Kate Perry (Specialized WR)          68 
201   Kang Hyunkyung           67 
202   Milagro Mena Solano           66 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina (Cogeas - Mettler)          66 
204   Ariane Bonhomme (The Cyclery)          65 
205   Hannah Ludwig (Canyon - SRAM)          64 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          64 
207   Tsega Beyene           63 
  Megan Guarnier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          63 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally - UHC)          63 
210   Monika Brzezna (MAT Atom)          62 
  Tanja Erath (Canyon - SRAM)          62 
  Mihiret Gebreyowhans Asgele           62 
  Polina Kirillova           62 
214   Agustina Delia Priatna           61 
  Marie Le Net (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          61 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Bizkaia Durango)          61 
217   Liezel Helena Jordaan           60 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - Cylance)          60 
  Anna Plichta (Trek - Segafredo)          60 
  Ese Lovina Ukpeseraye           60 
221   Letizia Borghesi (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          59 
222   Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Bizkaia Durango)          58 
  Nikola Noskova (Bigla)          58 
224   Annette Edmondson           57 
225   Polona Batagelj           56 
  Christa Riffel (Canyon - SRAM)          56 
  Kelly Van Den Steen (Lotto - Soudal)          56 
228   Aurela Nerlo (TKK Pacific Torun)          55 
  Lisa Robb (Stuttgart)          55 
230   Mossana Debesay (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          54 
  Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          54 
  Leah Dixon (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          54 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (World Cycling Center)          54 
  Mariia Miliaeva           54 
235   Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
  Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
237   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Valcar - Cylance)          52 
  Elizabeth Bennett (Drops)          52 
  Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia           52 
  Joscelin Lowden (Brother UK - Fusion)          52 
  Jenna Merrick (Mike Greer Homes)          52 
242   Annelies Dom (Lotto - Soudal)          51 
  Gillian Ellsay (Rally - UHC)          51 
  Lydia Ventker (Wegemund) (RSG Placeworkers)          51 
245   Charlotte Becker (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          50 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Movistar)          50 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi (Bizkaia Durango)          50 
  Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla (Swapit Agolico)          50 
  Adiam Tesfalem           50 
250   Maria Briceno Jimenez           49 
  Gladys Verhulst (Charente-Maritime)          49 
 
251 - 500