CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 06 October 2019

1   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          1367 
2   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          1314 
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          1260 
4   Marta Bastianelli     Virtu          1190 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          927 
6   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          821 
7   Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          767 
8   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          707 
9   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          689 
10   Soraya Paladin     Alé Cipollini          688 
11   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          668 
12   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          643 
13   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          640 
14   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Sho-Air - Twenty20          621 
15   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Cylance          605 
16   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          596 
17   Lisa Brennauer     WNT Rotor          587 
18   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          577 
19   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          575 
20   Lucinda Brand     Sunweb          566 
21   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          545 
22   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     Bigla          523 
23   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          497 
24   Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          490 
25   Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          442 
26   Sofie De Vuyst     Parkhotel Valkenburg          436 
27   Kirsten Wild     WNT Rotor          429 
28   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          392 
29   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          390 
30   Jutatip Maneephan     Thailand WCT          375 
31   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Movistar          363 
32   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          360 
33   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Cylance          355 
34   Brodie Chapman     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          344 
35   Marlen Reusser     World Cycling Center          338 
  Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          338 
37   Alison Jackson     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          320 
38   Stine Andersen Borgli     Keukens Redant          292 
39   Leah Thomas     Bigla          283 
40   Teniel Campbell     World Cycling Center          279 
  Mieke Kröger     Virtu          279 
42   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     BTC - City Ljubljana          275 
43   Chantal Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          272 
44   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          268 
45   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          264 
46   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          254 
47   Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          251 
48   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Bigla          245 
49   Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          243 
50   Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          240 
51   Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          239 
52   Annika Langvad     Boels - Dolmans          238 
53   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          237 
54   Clara Koppenburg     WNT Rotor          234 
55   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          233 
56   Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Swapit Agolico          230 
57   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     WNT Rotor          229 
58   Yumi Kajihara               223 
59   Antri Christoforou     Cogeas - Mettler          222 
60   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          216 
61   Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          213 
62   Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          210 
63   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Swapit Agolico          209 
64   Lotta Lepistö     Trek - Segafredo          206 
  Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Swapit Agolico          206 
66   Chloe Hosking     Alé Cipollini          204 
67   Kathrin Hammes     WNT Rotor          203 
  Kathrin Schweinberger     Health Mate - CycleLive          203 
69   Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          202 
70   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          201 
71   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          196 
72   Rachel Neylan     Virtu          192 
73   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          189 
74   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          188 
  Franziska Koch     Sunweb          188 
76   Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          187 
77   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          176 
  Erica Magnaldi     WNT Rotor          176 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          176 
80   Roxane Fournier     Movistar          175 
81   Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Valcar - Cylance          174 
  Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Cylance          174 
83   Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          173 
  Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          173 
85   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          171 
86   Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          169 
87   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          168 
88   Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          166 
89   Sun Jiajun               164 
90   Janneke Ensing     Sunweb          162 
91   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          160 
92   Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          159 
93   Valeriya Kononenko     Lviv          155 
94   Juliette Labous     Sunweb          154 
95   Tatiana Guderzo     BePink          153 
96   Arianna Fidanza     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          152 
97   Sara Mustonen-Lichan     Multum Accountants          148 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          148 
99   Olga Shekel     Astana          147 
100   Daniela Gaß     Equano - Wase Zon          145 
  Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          145 
102   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          144 
103   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          143 
104   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          141 
  Anna Henderson     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          141 
106   Clara Copponi     Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois          140 
107   Sarah Gigante     Roxsolt Attaquer          139 
108   Nikola Noskova     Bigla          138 
109   Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          135 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez     Swapit Agolico          135 
111   Beate Zanner     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          133 
112   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     BTC - City Ljubljana          132 
  Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          132 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          132 
115   Kelly Druyts     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          131 
116   Jolien D`Hoore     Boels - Dolmans          130 
  Hanna Nilsson     BTC - City Ljubljana          130 
118   Lonneke Uneken     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          128 
119   Shara Gillow     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          127 
120   Ursa Pintar     BTC - City Ljubljana          125 
121   Flavia Oliveira-Parks     Avulso          123 
122   Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          120 
  Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          120 
  Maroesjka Matthee               120 
125   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          116 
126   Eri Yonamine     Alé Cipollini          115 
127   Julie Leth     Bigla          113 
128   Emily Newsom     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          111 
129   Natalie Van Gogh     Biehler          110 
130   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          108 
  Emma White     Rally - UHC          108 
132   Sofia Bertizzolo     Virtu          105 
  Marie-Soleil Blais     Astana          105 
  Leigh Ann Ganzar     Hagens Berman - Supermint          105 
  Diana Klimova     Zhiraf - Guerciotti - Selle Italia          105 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya     Movistar          105 
137   Laura Tomasi     Top Girls Fassa Bortolo          104 
138   Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Cylance          103 
  Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          103 
  Tetyana Riabchenko     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          103 
141   Olena Sharga     Lviv          102 
142   Nina Kessler     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          101 
143   Yu Seonha               99 
144   Aude Biannic     Movistar          98 
145   Malgorzata Jasinska     Movistar          96 
146   Natalia Navarro Cerdas               94 
  Katarzyna Wilkos     MAT Atom          94 
148   Lucja Pietrzak     MAT Atom          93 
  Carolin Schiff     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          93 
150   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia               91 
  Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          91 
  Hayley Simmonds     BTC - City Ljubljana          91 
  Georgia Williams     Mitchelton - Scott          91 
154   Elizaveta Oshurkova     Cogeas - Mettler          90 
  Anna Trevisi     Alé Cipollini          90 
  Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          90 
157   Kaat Hannes     Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)          89 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          89 
  Elena Pirrone     Astana          89 
  Alexis Ryan     Canyon - SRAM          89 
  Monique Van De Ree     BTC - City Ljubljana          89 
162   Anet Barrera Esparza     Swapit Agolico          88 
163   Rotem Gafinovitz     Canyon - SRAM          87 
164   Maryna Ivaniuk               86 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          86 
166   Clemilda Fernandes Silva     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          85 
167   Katrine Aalerud     Virtu          84 
  Romy Kasper     Alé Cipollini          84 
  Leung Wing Yee               84 
170   Elise Chabbey     Bigla          83 
  Sharlotte Lucas     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          83 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          83 
  Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          83 
174   Justine Barrow     Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki          82 
  Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          82 
176   Allison Beveridge     Rally - UHC          81 
177   Jennifer Morales Milanes               80 
178   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz     Swapit Agolico          78 
  Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          78 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina     Cogeas - Mettler          78 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof     Alé Cipollini          78 
182   Estefania Herrera Marin     Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera          77 
  Anouska Koster     Virtu          77 
  Lisa Morzenti     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          77 
185   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme               76 
  Sara Bergen     Rally - UHC          76 
  Kim Hyunji               76 
  Claire Steels     Brother UK - Fusion          76 
  Kirstie Van Haaften     Health Mate - CycleLive          76 
190   Coralie Demay     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          75 
191   Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          74 
192   Emma Grant     Sho-Air - Twenty20          73 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins     Sopela          73 
194   Vittoria Bussi               72 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Bigla          72 
  Ina Savenka     Minsk          72 
197   Jesse Vandenbulcke     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          71 
198   Birehan Fekadu Abrha               70 
  Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          70 
  Christina Malling Siggaard     Virtu          70 
201   Séverine Eraud     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          69 
202   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          68 
  Na Ahreum     Alé Cipollini          68 
204   Tsega Beyene               67 
  Kang Hyunkyung               67 
  Lisa Robb     Stuttgart          67 
  Lily Williams     Hagens Berman - Supermint          67 
208   Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          66 
  Milagro Mena Solano               66 
  Jessica Roberts     Breeze          66 
211   Ariane Bonhomme     The Cyclery          65 
  Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          65 
213   Ann-Sophie Duyck     Parkhotel Valkenburg          63 
214   Monika Brzezna     MAT Atom          62 
  Mihiret Gebreyowhans Asgele               62 
  Polina Kirillova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          62 
  Zanri Rossouw     Cycle Nation - Sandton City          62 
218   Agustina Delia Priatna               61 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe     Bizkaia Durango          61 
220   Michela Balducci     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          60 
  Liezel Helena Jordaan               60 
  Ese Lovina Ukpeseraye               60 
223   Maaike Boogaard     BTC - City Ljubljana          59 
  Letizia Borghesi     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          59 
225   Mossana Debesay     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          58 
  Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          58 
  Barbara Guarischi     Virtu          58 
  Silvia Persico     Valcar - Cylance          58 
229   Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          57 
230   Leah Dixon     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          56 
  Christa Riffel     Canyon - SRAM          56 
  Kelly Van Den Steen     Lotto - Soudal          56 
233   Aurela Nerlo     TKK Pacific Torun          55 
  Gladys Verhulst     Charente-Maritime          55 
235   Mariia Miliaeva               54 
  Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          54 
237   Joscelin Lowden     Brother UK - Fusion          53 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez     Swapit Agolico          53 
  Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez     Swapit Agolico          53 
240   Alice Maria Arzuffi     Valcar - Cylance          52 
  Elizabeth Bennett     Drops          52 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru     World Cycling Center          52 
  Angie Sabrina Gonzalez Garcia               52 
  Aurelie Halbwachs               52 
  Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          52 
  Jenna Merrick     Mike Greer Homes          52 
  Zhao Xisha     China - Liv          52 
248   Annelies Dom     Lotto - Soudal          51 
249   Lorena Llamas Garcia     Movistar          50 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi     Bizkaia Durango          50 
  Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla     Swapit Agolico          50 
  Adiam Tesfalem               50 
  Lydia Ventker (Wegemund)     RSG Placeworkers          50 
  Lara Vieceli     WNT Rotor          50 
 
251 - 500