CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 19 May 2020

1   Marianne Vos     CCC - Liv          933 
2   Lorena Wiebes     Parkhotel Valkenburg          879 
3   Annemiek Van Vleuten     Mitchelton - Scott          764 
4   Marta Bastianelli     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          676 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen     Boels - Dolmans          631 
6   Amanda Spratt     Mitchelton - Scott          626 
7   Christine Majerus     Boels - Dolmans          597 
8   Leah Kirchmann     Sunweb          562 
9   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla     Astana          525 
10   Chloe Dygert-Owen     Twenty20          522 
11   Coryn Rivera     Sunweb          507 
12   Elisa Longo Borghini     Trek - Segafredo          501 
13   Amy Pieters     Boels - Dolmans          495 
14   Lisa Klein     Canyon - SRAM          473 
15   Chloe Hosking     Rally - UHC          459 
16   Ruth Winder     Trek - Segafredo          447 
17   Lucinda Brand     Trek - Segafredo          418 
18   Lisa Brennauer     Ceratizit - WNT          406 
19   Liane Lippert     Sunweb          380 
20   Leah Thomas     Bigla - Katusha          351 
21   Elisa Balsamo     Valcar - Travel & Service          341 
22   Soraya Paladin     CCC - Liv          323 
23   Lotte Kopecky     Lotto - Soudal          318 
24   Tayler Wiles     Trek - Segafredo          315 
25   Marlen Reusser     Bigla - Katusha          311 
26   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          289 
27   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio     CCC - Liv          282 
28   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          281 
29   Katarzyna Niewiadoma     Canyon - SRAM          279 
30   Demi Vollering     Parkhotel Valkenburg          271 
31   Alison Jackson     Sunweb          266 
32   Sofie De Vuyst               258 
33   Vita Heine (Peterson)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          256 
34   Lucy Kennedy     Mitchelton - Scott          250 
35   Mieke Kröger     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          248 
36   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso     Agolico          223 
37   Ellen Van Dijk     Trek - Segafredo          222 
38   Emily Herfoss (Roper)     Roxsolt Attaquer          221 
39   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman)     Bigla - Katusha          220 
40   Floortje Mackaij     Sunweb          218 
  Pernille Mathiesen     Sunweb          218 
42   Brodie Chapman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          217 
43   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez     Ceratizit - WNT          216 
44   Marta Cavalli     Valcar - Travel & Service          208 
  Hanna Tserakh     Minsk          208 
46   Audrey Cordon-Ragot     Trek - Segafredo          205 
47   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)     Trek - Segafredo          203 
48   Arianna Fidanza     Lotto - Soudal          202 
49   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          196 
  Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          196 
51   Amber Neben     Cogeas - Mettler          188 
52   Sun Jiajun               186 
53   Stine Andersen Borgli     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          182 
54   Kathrin Hammes     Ceratizit - WNT          179 
55   Olga Shekel     Astana          173 
56   Elena Cecchini     Canyon - SRAM          171 
  Juliette Labous     Sunweb          171 
58   Teniel Campbell     Valcar - Travel & Service          170 
59   Jutatip Maneephan     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          167 
60   Letizia Paternoster     Trek - Segafredo          163 
  Kathrin Schweinberger     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          163 
62   Eider Merino Cortazar     Movistar          162 
63   Yumi Kajihara               161 
64   Ella Harris     Canyon - SRAM          154 
65   Sarah Gigante     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          152 
66   Clara Koppenburg     Bigla - Katusha          151 
67   Eugénie Duval     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          150 
68   Diana Klimova     Cogeas - Mettler          148 
69   Alice Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          143 
  Chiara Consonni     Valcar - Travel & Service          143 
71   Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen     Bigla - Katusha          142 
  Nikola Noskova     Bigla - Katusha          142 
73   Jaime Gunning     Specialized WR          138 
74   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz     Movistar          136 
  Erica Magnaldi     Ceratizit - WNT          136 
76   Carol Ann Canuel     Boels - Dolmans          133 
77   Julie Van De Velde     Lotto - Soudal          132 
78   Ilaria Sanguinetti     Valcar - Travel & Service          130 
79   Justine Barrow     Roxsolt Attaquer          126 
80   Flavia Oliveira-Parks     ATX - Wolfpack - Jakroo          125 
81   Tatiana Guderzo     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          123 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez     Movistar          123 
83   Edwige Pitel     Cogeas - Mettler          122 
84   Kelly Druyts     Chevalmeire          121 
85   Hayley Simmonds     Ciclotel          119 
  Lonneke Uneken     Boels - Dolmans          119 
87   Susanne Andersen     Sunweb          118 
  Kristabel Doebel-Hickok     Rally - UHC          118 
89   Tatsiana Sharakova     Minsk          117 
90   Thi That Nguyen     Lotto - Soudal          116 
91   Janneke Ensing     Mitchelton - Scott          113 
  Rasa Leleivyte     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          113 
  Olga Zabelinskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          113 
94   Maria Giulia Confalonieri     Ceratizit - WNT          112 
95   Katherine Hall     Boels - Dolmans          110 
96   Vittoria Bussi               108 
97   Daniela Gaß               107 
  Hanna Nilsson     Parkhotel Valkenburg          107 
99   Alena Amialiusik     Canyon - SRAM          105 
  Sarah Roy     Mitchelton - Scott          105 
  Chantal Van Den Broek - Blaak     Boels - Dolmans          105 
102   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          103 
103   Marie-Soleil Blais     Cogeas - Mettler          102 
104   Tanja Erath     Canyon - SRAM          101 
105   Olena Sharga     Lviv          99 
  Yu Seonha               99 
107   Anna Henderson     Sunweb          98 
  Shara Marche (Gillow)     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          98 
  Margarita Syradoeva     Sestroretsk          98 
110   Emily Newsom     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          96 
111   Lucja Pietrzak     MAT Atom          93 
112   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)     CAMS - Tifosi          92 
  Leigh Ann Ganzar     Rally - UHC          92 
114   Séverine Eraud     Charente-Maritime          91 
  Franziska Koch     Sunweb          91 
116   Grace Brown     Mitchelton - Scott          89 
  Peta Mullens     Roxsolt Attaquer          89 
118   Marta Lach     CCC - Liv          87 
  Li Jiujin               87 
120   Roxane Fournier     Casa Dorada          86 
  Marcela Elizabeth Prieto Castaneda     Agolico          86 
  Omer Shapira     Canyon - SRAM          86 
123   Agustina Delia Priatna     Thailand WCT          85 
124   Emilia Fahlin     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          84 
  Kaat Hannes     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          84 
  Leung Wing Yee               84 
127   Katrine Aalerud     Movistar          83 
  Marta Tagliaferro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          83 
  Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez     Avinal - GW          83 
  Kirsten Wild     Ceratizit - WNT          83 
131   Jolien D`Hoore     Boels - Dolmans          82 
  Valeriya Kononenko     Ciclotel          82 
133   Allison Beveridge     Rally - UHC          81 
134   Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos     Agolico          80 
135   Barbara Guarischi     Movistar          79 
  Lisa Norden               79 
137   Amalie Dideriksen     Boels - Dolmans          78 
138   Clara Copponi     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          77 
  Lisa Morzenti               77 
  Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          77 
141   Hannah Barnes     Canyon - SRAM          76 
  Gracie Elvin     Mitchelton - Scott          76 
  Kim Hyunji               76 
  Claire Steels     Sopela          76 
145   Elise Chabbey     Bigla - Katusha          75 
  Hannah Ludwig     Canyon - SRAM          75 
  Riejanne Markus     CCC - Liv          75 
148   Katarzyna Wilkos     MAT Atom          74 
149   Matilda Raynolds     Specialized WR          73 
150   Lauren Kitchen     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          72 
  Anastasiia Pliaskina     Eneicat          72 
  Tetyana Riabchenko               72 
153   Monique Van De Ree               70 
154   Lotta Henttala (Lepistö)     Trek - Segafredo          69 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          69 
  Katia Ragusa     Astana          69 
  Jesse Vandenbulcke     Lotto - Soudal          69 
158   Jip Van Den Bos     Boels - Dolmans          68 
  Emma White     Rally - UHC          68 
160   Coralie Demay     Charente-Maritime          67 
  Kang Hyunkyung               67 
162   Aude Biannic     Movistar          66 
  Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant               66 
  Rachel Neylan     Casa Dorada          66 
  Anna Plichta     Trek - Segafredo          66 
  Carolin Schiff     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          66 
  Jade Wiel     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          66 
  Eri Yonamine     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          66 
169   Anet Barrera Esparza     Agolico          65 
  Ariane Bonhomme               65 
  Urska Pintar     Alé - BTC Ljubljana          65 
172   Niamh Fisher-Black     Bigla - Katusha          64 
  Jessica Pratt     Canyon - SRAM          64 
  Beate Zanner     Maxx-Solar - Lindig          64 
175   Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          63 
  Ruby Roseman-Gannon     ARA - Sunshine Coast          63 
177   Malgorzata Jasinska     Casa Dorada          62 
  Olha Kulynych     Ciclotel          62 
179   Pu Yixian     China - Liv          61 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers     CCC - Liv          61 
181   Evita Muzic     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          59 
182   Elena Franchi     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          58 
  Simona Frapporti     BePink          58 
  Charlotte Kool     NXTG          58 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova               58 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez               58 
187   Julie Leth     Ceratizit - WNT          57 
188   Daria Malkova     Cogeas - Mettler          56 
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa               56 
190   Anna Kiesenhofer               55 
  Aurela Nerlo     CCC - Liv          55 
  Gladys Verhulst     Arkéa - Samsic          55 
193   Olivia Baril     Macogep - Tornatech - Girondins de Bordeaux          54 
  Kirsty McCallum     Velo Project          54 
  Christa Riffel     Canyon - SRAM          54 
196   Moniek Tenniglo     Mitchelton - Scott          53 
197   Elizabeth Bennett     Drops          52 
  Sara Bergen     Rally - UHC          52 
199   Antri Christoforou     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          50 
200   Kirstie Van Haaften     Ciclotel          49 
201   Laura Campbell (Blair)               48 
  Abby-Mae Parkinson     Lotto - Soudal          48 
203   Maria Novolodskaya     Cogeas - Mettler          47 
  Agnieszka Skalniak     CCC - Liv          47 
205   Leah Dixon     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          46 
  Thi Thu Mai Nguyen               46 
  Samara Sheppard               46 
  Yang Qianyu               46 
209   Maroesjka Matthee     Ciclotel          45 
210   Viktoriia Melnychuk               44 
211   Laura Asencio     Ceratizit - WNT          43 
  Ksenia Dobrynina     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          43 
  Alexis Ryan     Canyon - SRAM          43 
  Nancy Van Der Burg     Parkhotel Valkenburg          43 
215   Gillian Ellsay     InstaFund La Prima          42 
  Maelle Grossetete     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          42 
  Femke Markus     Parkhotel Valkenburg          42 
  Milagro Mena Solano     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA          42 
219   Lucie Jounier     Arkéa - Samsic          41 
  Ella Scanlan-Bloor     Specialized WR          41 
221   Svenja Betz     RSG Gießen - Biehler          40 
  Danique Braam     Lotto - Soudal          40 
  Annette Edmondson               40 
  Ingvild Gåskjenn     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          40 
  Elizabeth Holden     Bizkaia Durango          40 
  Anouska Koster     Parkhotel Valkenburg          40 
  Leidy Natalia Munoz Ruiz               40 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya     Movistar          40 
  Hanna Solovey               40 
  Lara Vieceli     Ceratizit - WNT          40 
231   Louise Norman Hansen     Illi Bikes          39 
  Jeanne Korevaar     CCC - Liv          39 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi     Casa Dorada          39 
  Yevgenia Vysotska               39 
235   Monika Brzezna     MAT Atom          38 
  Taryn Heather     Specialized WR          38 
  Mariia Miliaeva     Cogeas - Mettler          38 
  Lily Williams     Rally - UHC          38 
239   Daniela Atehortua Hoyos     Colnago CM          37 
  Jessica Finney     CAMS - Tifosi          37 
  Annie Foreman-Mackey               37 
  Josie Knight               37 
  Trixi Worrack     Trek - Segafredo          37 
244   Annamarie Lipp     Velo Project          36 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe     Casa Dorada          36 
  Christina Malling Siggaard     Lotto - Soudal          36 
247   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme     Agolico          35 
  Ann-Sophie Duyck     Parkhotel Valkenburg          35 
  Estefania Herrera Marin               35 
  Jessica Roberts     Mitchelton - Scott          35 
  Jennifer Rutter (Powell)     CAMS - Tifosi          35 
 
251 - 500