TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists | Trainees

 
Database: 

Name      Team  
Mattia Bais      Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
Iker Ballarin Manso      Fundacion Euskadi  
Andrea Bartolozzi      Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  
Matthew Beers      UAE Emirates  
Yuval Ben Moshe      Israel Cycling Academy  
Antoine Benoist      Corendon - Circus  
Enzo Bernard      Direct Energie  
Cédric Beullens      Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Mattia Bevilacqua      Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  
Jonathan Bögli      Swiss Cycling Academy  
Alan Boileau      Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  
Diego Bosini      Biesse Carrera  
Kévin Boyer      Amore e Vita - Prodir  
Alexys Brunel      Groupama - FDJ  
Luis Cabral      Vito - Feirense - PNB  
Matteo Carboni      Biesse Carrera  
Simon Carr      Delko - Marseille Provence  
Jonas Castrique      Wallonie Bruxelles  
Clément Champoussin      AG2R - La Mondiale  
Maxime Chevalier      Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  
Brent Clé      Corendon - Circus  
Nicolas Dalla Valle      UAE Emirates  
Nicolas Debeaumarché      Trek - Segafredo  
Yakob Abraha Debesay      Groupama - FDJ Continental  
Théo Delacroix      Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Alexandre Delettre      Delko - Marseille Provence  
Aurélien Doléatto      Arkéa - Samsic  
Nils Eekhoff      Sunweb  
Ruben Eggenberg      Swiss Cycling Academy  
Robin Ender      Akros - Thömus  
Asier Etxeberria Zafra      Fundacion Euskadi  
Valentin Ferron      Direct Energie  
Eddy Finé      Cofidis  
Filippo Fiorelli      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  
James Fouche      Mitchelton - Scott  
Samuel Gaze      Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  
Valter Ghigino      D`Amico - UM Tools  
Mickael Guichard      Delko - Marseille Provence  
Andre Heggø      Uno-X  
Juri Hollmann      Katusha - Alpecin  
Adne Holter      Uno-X  
Alessandro Iacchi      Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia  
Masahiro Ishigami      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  
Maxime Jarnet      Arkéa - Samsic  
Ziga Jerman      Groupama - FDJ  
Matteo Jorgenson      AG2R - La Mondiale  
Anthony Jullien      AG2R - La Mondiale  
Adam Kristof Karl      Kometa  
Alexander Konychev      Dimension Data  
Marten Kooistra      Sunweb  
Wessel Krul      Jumbo - Visma  
Keigo Kusaba      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè  
Marco Landi      Gazprom - RusVelo  
Florentin Lecamus Lambert      Arkéa - Samsic  
Pit Leyder      Cofidis  
Leangel Linarez      Miranda - Mortagua  
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez      Trek - Segafredo  
Matis Louvel      Groupama - FDJ  
Scott McGill      Aevolo  
Joao Medeiros      LA Aluminios  
Maksim Miazga      Minsk  
Clément Orceau      Direct Energie  
Callum Ormiston      Pro Touch  
Rene Otterbein      Dauner D&DQ - Akkon  
Freddy Ovett      Israel Cycling Academy  
Darragh O`Mahony      EvoPro  
Barnabas Peak      Mitchelton - Scott  
Anton Popov      Gazprom - RusVelo  
Vadim Pronskiy      Astana  
Charlie Quarterman      Trek - Segafredo  
Simone Ravanelli      Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
Alexis Renard      Israel Cycling Academy  
David Rivière      Vital Concept - B&B Hotels  
Rubens Rosini      Amore e Vita - Prodir  
Martin Salmon      Sunweb  
Diogo Sardinha      BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  
Conor Schunk      Aevolo  
Ryuji Shinkai      Nasu Blasen  
Leonardo Soares      Vito - Feirense - PNB  
Jannik Steimle      Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors  
Ryan Terry      Pro Touch  
Trond Håkon Trondsen      Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Uladzislau Tsimoshyk      Minsk  
Fabio Van Den Bossche      Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
Balasz Vas      Kometa  
Nicola Venchiarutti      Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
Attilio Viviani      Cofidis  
Anton Vtiurin      Gazprom - RusVelo  
Matthew Walls      EF Education First  
Luc Wirtgen      Wallonie Bruxelles  
Alfred Wright      CCC  
Georg Zimmermann      CCC