TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists | Trainees

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Edoardo Affini   Mitchelton - Scott   Jumbo - Visma
Michael Albasini   Mitchelton - Scott   Retired July
Thymen Arensman   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb August
Xavier Miquel Azparren Irurzun   Laboral Kutxa   Fundacion - Orbea
Romain Bardet   AG2R - La Mondiale   Sunweb
Sebastian Berwick   St. George   Israel Start-Up Nation
Patrick Bevin   CCC   Israel Start-Up Nation
Stefan Bissegger      EF Education First August
Marco Brenner   Junior   Sunweb
Ruben Buitendijk   Reggeborgh  
Lilian Calmejane   Total - Direct Energie   AG2R - Citroën
Simon Carr   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Nippo - Delko - Provence
Yuri Colonna   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior  
Clément Cordenos   Junior   Dunkerque Grand Littoral Cyclisme
Arnaud Courteille   B&B Hotels - Vital Concept   Retired
Tijl De Decker   Indulek - Doltcini - Derito   Acrog - Tormans
Maarten De Jonge   A Bloc  
Arnaud De Lie   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Laurens De Plus   Jumbo - Visma   Ineos
Ramses Debruyne   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
David Dekker   SEG Racing Academy   Jumbo - Visma
Théo Delacroix   CC Etupes   Circus - Wanty - Gobert August
Alexandre Delettre   VC Villefranche Beaujolais   Nippo - Delko - Provence
Stan Dewulf   Lotto - Soudal   AG2R - Citroën
Fabien Doubey   Circus - Wanty - Gobert   Total - Direct Energie
Melvin Drost   Reggeborgh   Allinq - Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Roy Duijvesteijn   Reggeborgh  
Alessandro Fancellu   Kometa - Xstra   Trek - Segafredo
Valentin Ferron   Vendée U   Total - Direct Energie August
Alexandre Francome   Junior   Dunkerque Grand Littoral Cyclisme
Chris Froome   Ineos   Israel Start-Up Nation
Ivan Garcia Cortina   Bahrain - McLaren   Movistar
Guillaume Gautier      Occitane CF August
Gil Gelders   Junior   Wallonie Bruxelles Development
Alexandre Geniez   AG2R - La Mondiale   Total - Direct Energie
Sebastien Grignard   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal
Jasper Haest   Reggeborgh  
Carl Fredrik Hagen   Lotto - Soudal   Israel Start-Up Nation
Lorenzo Harbers   Reggeborgh  
Daryl Impey   Mitchelton - Scott   Israel Start-Up Nation
Amund Grøndahl Jansen   Jumbo - Visma  
Maximilian Juillard      VC Villefranche Beaujolais
Bob Jungels   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors   AG2R - Citroën [?]
Wilco Kelderman   Sunweb   Bora - Hansgrohe [?]
Johannes Høsflot Klaebo      Uno-X
Miguel Ladang   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Pierre Latour   AG2R - La Mondiale   Total - Direct Energie
Mathis Le Berre      Côtes d`Armor - Marie Morin
Clément Leclercq   Junior   Dunkerque Grand Littoral Cyclisme
Gijs Leemreize   Jumbo - Visma Academy   Jumbo - Visma
Tom Leezer   Jumbo - Visma  
Rémi Lelandais   Junior   Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
Bert-Jan Lindeman   Jumbo - Visma  
Erwan Louvrier   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Daan Martens   Junior   Acrog - Tormans
Paul Martens   Jumbo - Visma   Retired
Kévin Monlezun   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Sam Oomen   Sunweb   Jumbo - Visma
Lars Oreel   Reggeborgh  
Nils Politt   Israel Start-Up Nation   Bora - Hansgrohe
Gianluca Pollefliet   Junior   Acrog - Tormans
Johan Price-Pejtersen   ColoQuick   Uno-X August
Martijn Rasenberg   Reggeborgh  
Matthew Riccitello   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Florian Richard-Andrade   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Hugo Roméo      Occitane CF August
Clément Rozès      Occitane CF August
Michael Schär   CCC   AG2R - Citroën
Chiel Schulten   Reggeborgh   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Daniel Staniszewski      Mazowsze - Serce Polski August
Rein Taaramäe   Total - Direct Energie   Circus - Wanty - Gobert [?]
Antonio Tiberi   Colpack - Ballan   Trek - Segafredo
Jans Tigelaar   Reggeborgh   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Justin Timmermans   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Retired
Damien Touzé   Cofidis   AG2R - Citroën
Florian Vachon   Arkéa - Samsic   Retired
Greg Van Avermaet   CCC   AG2R - Citroën
Niels Van De Gracht   Junior   A Bloc
Taco Van Der Hoorn   Jumbo - Visma  
Aldert Van Der Veen   Reggeborgh   Mooi Jong (HSK Trias)
Gijs Van Hoecke   CCC   AG2R - Citroën
Dayan Van Rillaer   Junior   Wallonie Bruxelles Development
Lars Van Ryckeghem   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk   Reggeborgh   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Noah Vandenbranden   Junior   Acrog - Tormans
Wesley Vercamst   Home Solutions - Soenens   Wallonie Bruxelles Development
Diel Vergote   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Rémi Verloo   Junior   CC Etupes
Nicolas Verne      VC Villefranche Beaujolais
Sten Verzijl   Reggeborgh   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Valentin Vézie      Côtes d`Armor - Marie Morin
Søren Wærenskjold   Joker - Fuel of Norway   Uno-X