TOUR OF GUANGXI
 
Country:   China
Datum:  22/10/2019
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini
2   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
3   Marianne Vos       CCC - Liv
4   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
5   Chiara Consonni       Valcar - Cylance
6   Tanja Erath       Canyon - SRAM
7   Hanna Tserakh       Minsk
8   Ilaria Sanguinetti       Valcar - Cylance
9   Emilia Fahlin       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
10   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
11   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
12   Gracie Elvin       Mitchelton - Scott
13   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)       BTC - City Ljubljana
14   Danique Braam       Lotto - Soudal
15   Mieke Docx       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
16   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
17   Jade Wiel       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
18   Li Jiujin      
19   Jesse Vandenbulcke       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
20   Tatsiana Sharakova       Minsk
21   Urska Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
22   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       CCC - Liv
23   Leung Wing Yee      
24   Feng Lin      
25   Darya Dziakola      
26   Susanne Andersen       Sunweb
27   Alina Abramenko      
28   Hannah Ludwig       Canyon - SRAM
29   Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
30   Danielle Christmas       Lotto - Soudal
31   Lu Siying       China - Liv
32   Urska Bravec       BTC - City Ljubljana
33   Zhou Xie      
34   Leah Dixon       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
35   Ingrid Lorvik       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
36   Wu Peixiao       China - Liv
37   Pu Yixian       China - Liv
38   Silvia Pollicini       Valcar - Cylance
39   Urska Zigart       BTC - City Ljubljana
40   Karlijn Swinkels       Alé Cipollini
41   Nastassia Kiptsikava       Minsk
42   Yang Jiahuan      
43   Ella Harris       Canyon - SRAM
44   Rotem Gafinovitz       Canyon - SRAM
45   Valerie Demey       CCC - Liv
46   Nina Kessler       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
47   Leung Bo Yee      
48   Marta Lach       CCC - Liv
49   Li Jiaqi       China - Liv
50   Eri Yonamine       Alé Cipollini
51   Hannah Barnes       Canyon - SRAM
52   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon       Astana
53   Christa Riffel       Canyon - SRAM
54   Yeima Torres Beltran      
55   Evita Muzic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
56   Charlotte Bravard       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
57   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
58   Jeanne Korevaar       CCC - Liv
59   Liang Hongyu       China - Liv
60   Zhao Xisha       China - Liv
61   Asja Paladin       Valcar - Cylance
62   Marta Tagliaferro       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
63   Pauliena Rooijakkers       CCC - Liv
64   Georgia Williams       Mitchelton - Scott
65   Emily Marcolini      
66   Lucy Kennedy       Mitchelton - Scott
67   Moniek Tenniglo       Mitchelton - Scott
68   Chang Yue      
69   Sun Jiajun      
70   Taisa Naskovich       Minsk
71   Marjolein Van `t Geloof       Alé Cipollini
72   Amalie Lutro       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
73   Chantal Hoffmann       Lotto - Soudal
74   Danielle Khan       Lotto - Soudal
75   Dalia Muccioli       Valcar - Cylance
76   Jeydy Pradera Bernal       Astana
77   Bryony Van Velzen       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
78   Jessica Allen       Mitchelton - Scott
79   Pernille Mathiesen       Sunweb