LA FLECHE BRABANCONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  17/4/2019
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
2   Julian Alaphilippe       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
3   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
4   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
5   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
6   Alberto Bettiol       EF Education First
7   Enrico Gasparotto       Dimension Data
8   Alexander Kamp Egested       Riwal - Readynez
9   Pieter Serry       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
10   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Charles
11   Justin Jules       Wallonie Bruxelles
12   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
13   Dimitri Peyskens       Wallonie Bruxelles
14   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
15   Roman Kreuziger       Dimension Data
16   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Charles
17   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
19   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
20   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
21   Marc Hirschi       Sunweb
22   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
23   Gianni Vermeersch       Corendon - Circus
24   Davide Gabburo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
25   Dion Smith       Mitchelton - Scott
26   Jérémy Maison       Arkéa - Samsic
27   Petr Vakoc       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
28   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Charles
29   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
30   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
31   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
32   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
33   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
34   Eliot Lietaer       Wallonie Bruxelles
35   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
36   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
37   Clément Russo       Arkéa - Samsic
38   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
39   Giovanni Visconti       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
40   Mathias De Witte       Roompot - Charles
41   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
42   Dries Devenyns       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
43   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
45   Otto Vergaerde       Corendon - Circus
46   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
47   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
48   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
49   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
50   Cameron Meyer       Mitchelton - Scott
51   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
52   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Charles
53   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
54   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
55   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
56   Amael Moinard       Arkéa - Samsic
57   Loic Vliegen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
58   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Charles
59   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
60   Stijn Devolder       Corendon - Circus
61   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
62   Nathan Brown       EF Education First
63   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
64   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
65   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
66   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
67   Kévin Réza       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
68   Nicholas Schultz       Mitchelton - Scott
69   Andreas Stokbro Nielsen       Riwal - Readynez
70   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
71   Jimmy Janssens       Corendon - Circus
72   Edoardo Zardini       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
73   Jonathan Hivert       Direct Energie
74   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
75   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo       Riwal - Readynez
76   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus
77   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
78   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
79   Daniel Turek       Israel Cycling Academy
80   Callum Scotson       Mitchelton - Scott
81   Rein Taaramäe       Direct Energie
82   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
83   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
84   Arjen Livyns       Roompot - Charles
85   Kim Magnusson       Riwal - Readynez
86   Logan Owen       EF Education First
87   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
88   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
89   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
90   Brice Feillu       Arkéa - Samsic
91   Romain Le Roux       Arkéa - Samsic
92   Jan Tratnik       Bahrain - Merida
93   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
94   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
95   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
96   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
97   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
98   James Whelan       EF Education First
99   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
100   Clément Carisey       Israel Cycling Academy
101   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
102   Valerio Agnoli       Bahrain - Merida
103   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
104   Remi Cavagna       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
105   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
106   Jonas Aaen Jørgensen       Riwal - Readynez
107   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
108   Ludovic Robeet       Wallonie Bruxelles
109   Roberto Carlos Gonzalez Castillero       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
110   Lionel Taminiaux       Wallonie Bruxelles