KUURNE - BRUSSEL - KUURNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  3/3/2019
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Bob Jungels       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Owain Doull       Ineos
3   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
4   Dylan Groenewegen       Jumbo - Visma
5   Yves Lampaert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
6   Florian Sénéchal       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
7   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
8   André Greipel       Arkéa - Samsic
9   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
10   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
11   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
12   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
13   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
14   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
15   Jens Debusschere       Katusha - Alpecin
16   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
18   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
19   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20   Hugo Houle       Astana
21   Stefan Küng       Groupama - FDJ
22   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
23   Boy Van Poppel       Roompot - Charles
24   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First
26   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
27   Jurgen Roelandts       Movistar
28   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
29   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
30   Kasper Asgreen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
31   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First
32   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
33   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
34   Jean-Pierre Drucker       Bora - Hansgrohe
35   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
36   Benoit Jarrier       Arkéa - Samsic
37   Jimmy Turgis       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
38   Kévin Ledanois       Arkéa - Samsic
39   Davide Ballerini       Astana
40   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
41   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
42   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
43   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
44   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
45   Ian Stannard       Ineos
46   Danny Van Poppel       Jumbo - Visma
47   Clément Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
48   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
49   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
50   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
51   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Charles
52   Dion Smith       Mitchelton - Scott
53   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
54   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
55   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
56   Josef Cerny       CCC
57   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
58   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
59   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
60   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
61   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
62   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
63   Lawrence Naesen       Lotto - Soudal
64   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       CCC
65   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
66   Christopher Lawless       Ineos
67   Tom Scully       EF Education First
68   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
69   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Jumbo - Visma