RIDE LONDON CLASSIC
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  4/8/2019
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Elia Viviani       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
4   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
5   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
6   Giacomo Nizzolo       Dimension Data
7   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
8   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
10   Ethan Hayter       Great Britain Cycling Team
11   Moreno Hofland       EF Education First
12   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
13   Matthew Walls       Great Britain Cycling Team
14   Jonas Koch       CCC
15   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
16   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Ineos
17   Davide Cimolai       Israel Cycling Academy
18   Ryan Gibbons       Dimension Data
19   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence
20   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
21   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
22   Alessandro Fedeli       Delko - Marseille Provence
23   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
24   Joris Nieuwenhuis       Sunweb
25   Gerben Thijssen       Lotto - Soudal
26   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
27   Zdenek Stybar       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
28   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
29   Christian Knees       Ineos
30   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
31   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
32   Davide Martinelli       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
33   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
34   Phil Bauhaus       Bahrain - Merida
35   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
36   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First
37   Filippo Ganna       Ineos
38   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
39   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
40   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
41   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
42   Alexis Guerin       Delko - Marseille Provence
43   Casper Phillip Pedersen       Sunweb
44   Nathan Van Hooydonck       CCC
45   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
46   Michael Schär       CCC
47   Harry Tanfield       Katusha - Alpecin
48   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
49   Diego Rosa       Ineos
50   Lukasz Wisniowski       CCC
51   Marcel Sieberg       Bahrain - Merida
52   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
53   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
54   Leonardo Basso       Ineos
55   James Shaw       SwiftCarbon
56   Scott Thwaites       Vitus - Brother UK
57   Julien El Farès       Delko - Marseille Provence
58   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
59   Philippe Gilbert       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
60   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
61   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
62   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
63   Brian Van Goethem       Lotto - Soudal
64   Rasmus Fossum Tiller       Dimension Data
65   Mark Renshaw       Dimension Data
66   Alberto Bettiol       EF Education First
67   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
68   Connor Swift       Arkéa - Samsic
69   Ian Stannard       Ineos
70   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
71   Jos Van Emden       Jumbo - Visma
72   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
73   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
74   Timo Roosen       Jumbo - Visma
75   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
76   Cameron Meyer       Mitchelton - Scott
77   Shane Archbold       Bora - Hansgrohe
78   Daniel McLay       EF Education First
79   Thomas Stewart       Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
80   Maarten Wynants       Jumbo - Visma
81   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
82   Christopher Lawless       Ineos
83   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
84   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
85   Fabien Schmidt       Delko - Marseille Provence
86   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
87   Alex Frame       Trek - Segafredo
88   Guy Sagiv       Israel Cycling Academy
89   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
90   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy
91   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       CCC
92   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
93   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First
94   Iuri Filosi       Delko - Marseille Provence
95   Daniel Hoelgaard       Groupama - FDJ
96   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
97   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First
98   Tom Leezer       Jumbo - Visma
99   Pascal Eenkhoorn       Jumbo - Visma
100   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
101   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
102   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
103   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
104   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
105   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
106   Niccolo Bonifazio       Direct Energie
107   Conor Dunne       Israel Cycling Academy
108   Martijn Tusveld       Sunweb
109   Alex Dowsett       Katusha - Alpecin
110   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
111   Clément Carisey       Israel Cycling Academy
112   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
113   Edoardo Affini       Mitchelton - Scott
114   Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira       UAE Emirates
115   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
116   Ramunas Navardauskas       Delko - Marseille Provence
117   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
118   Jens Debusschere       Katusha - Alpecin
119   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
120   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
121   Jean-Pierre Drucker       Bora - Hansgrohe
122   Gabriel Cullaigh       Wiggins - Le Col
123   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe