TOUR OF CHONGMING
 
Country:   China
Datum:  9-11/5/2019
Category:  2.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Lorena Wiebes       Parkhotel Valkenburg
2   Jutatip Maneephan       Thailand WCT
3   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
4   Nina Kessler       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
5   Lucy Van Der Haar (Garner)       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
6   Marta Tagliaferro       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
7   Tatsiana Sharakova       Minsk
8   Maaike Boogaard       BTC - City Ljubljana
9   Valeriya Kononenko       Lviv
10   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
11   Monique Van De Ree       BTC - City Ljubljana
12   Zhao Xisha       China - Liv
13   Bryony Van Velzen       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
14   Lara Vieceli       WNT Rotor
15   Lonneke Uneken       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
16   Mia Radotic       BTC - City Ljubljana
17   Demi De Jong       Lotto - Soudal
18   Kelly Markus       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
19   Lea Lin Teutenberg       WNT Rotor
20   Alexandra Goncharova       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
21   Sun Jiajun      
22   Victoire Berteau       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
23   Sarah Rijkes       WNT Rotor
24   Danique Braam       Lotto - Soudal
25   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
26   Teresa Ripoll Sabate       Massi - Tactic
27   Hanna Solovey      
28   Sharlotte Lucas       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
29   Rozanne Slik       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
31   Ksenia Dobrynina       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
32   Belen Lopez Morales       Massi - Tactic
33   Pu Yixian       China - Liv
34   Marketa Hajkova       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
35   Thi That Nguyen       Lotto - Soudal
36   Taisa Naskovich       Minsk
37   Pernille Larsen Feldmann       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
38   Alina Abramenko      
39   Liu Zixin      
40   Li Jiaqi       China - Liv
41   Hanna Tserakh       Minsk
42   Annelies Dom       Lotto - Soudal
43   Monika Kiraly       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
44   Leung Wing Yee      
45   Lu Xiuyan      
46   Olena Sharga       Lviv
47   Anna Nahirna       Lviv
48   Supaksorn Nuntana       Thailand WCT
49   Julia Biryukova       Lviv
50   Moniek Tenniglo       Mitchelton - Scott
51   Francesca Balducci       Conceria Zabri - Fanini
52   Anna Potokina       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
53   Sarocha Kamonkorn       Thailand WCT
54   Ekaterina Knebeleva       Cogeas - Mettler
55   Urska Bravec       BTC - City Ljubljana
56   Hayley Simmonds       BTC - City Ljubljana
57   Lu Mei       China - Liv
58   Pang Yao      
59   Jessenia Alejan Meneses Gonzalez       Illuminate
60   Kulacha Chairin       Illuminate
61   Anna Badegruber       WNT Rotor
62   Chaniporn Batriya       Thailand WCT
63   Sun Yuan      
64   Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin       WNT Rotor
65   Renata Baymetova       Cogeas - Mettler
66   Shannon Malseed       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
67   Yang Qianyu      
68   Wu Peixiao       China - Liv
69   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
70   Chanpeng Nontasin       Thailand WCT
71   Jessica Allen       Mitchelton - Scott
72   Sarah Roy       Mitchelton - Scott
73   Chantal Hoffmann       Lotto - Soudal
74   Meike Uiterwijk Winkel       Parkhotel Valkenburg
75   Esther Van Veen       Parkhotel Valkenburg
76   Daphne Karagianis       Illuminate
77   Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez       Illuminate
78   Alexandra Manly       Mitchelton - Scott
79   Oksana Kliachina       Lviv
80   Femke Markus       Parkhotel Valkenburg
81   Elisabet Escursell Valero       Massi - Tactic
82   Lu Siying       China - Liv
83   Liang Hongyu       China - Liv
84   Ng Sze Wing      
85   Nekane Dolores Gomez Ramos       Massi - Tactic
86   Janine Van Der Meer       Parkhotel Valkenburg
87   Noemi Ferre Fernandez       Massi - Tactic
88   Gulnaz Badykova       Cogeas - Mettler
89   Nicolle Bruderer Cofino       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
90   Ma Yin Yu