GP LARCIANO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  10/3/2019
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Maximilian Schachmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3   Andrea Vendrame       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
5   Davide Villella       Astana
6   Giovanni Visconti       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
7   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
8   Matteo Montaguti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9   Eduard Prades Reverte       Movistar
10   Lucas Eriksson       Riwal - Readynez
11   Krister Hagen       Riwal - Readynez
12   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
13   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
14   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
15   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
16   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
17   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
18   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
20   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
21   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
23   Enrico Battaglin       Katusha - Alpecin
24   Manuele Mori       UAE Emirates
25   Davide Gabburo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
26   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
27   Marco Tizza       Amore e Vita - Prodir
28   Jérémy Maison       Arkéa - Samsic
29   Robert Stannard       Mitchelton - Scott
30   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
31   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
32   Dmitry Strakhov       Katusha - Alpecin
33   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda       EF Education First
34   Matteo Sobrero       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
35   Matteo Busato       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36   Andreas Lorentz Kron       Riwal - Readynez
37   Federico Zurlo       Giotti Victoria - Palomar
38   Kévin Ledanois       Arkéa - Samsic
39   Paolo Baccio       Colpack
40   Samuele Battistella       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
41   Simone Ravanelli       Biesse Carrera
42   Andrea Bagioli       Colpack
43   Ian Boswell       Katusha - Alpecin
44   Davide Cimolai       Israel Cycling Academy
45   Edoardo Zardini       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
46   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
47   Jacopo Mosca       D`Amico - UM Tools
48   Alessandro Covi       Colpack
49   Vincenzo Albanese       Bardiani - CSF
50   Nicholas Schultz       Mitchelton - Scott
51   Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel       Israel Cycling Academy
52   Logan Owen       EF Education First
53   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
54   Florian Vachon       Arkéa - Samsic
55   David Gonzalez Lopez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
56   Léo Vincent       Groupama - FDJ
57   Fabio Mazzucco       Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
58   Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros       UAE Emirates
59   Filippo Magli      
60   Marco Fabbri      
61   Filippo Rocchetti       Colpack
62   Rasmus Christian Quaade       Riwal - Readynez
63   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
64   Antonio Di Sante       Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
65   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo       Riwal - Readynez
66   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
67   Ildar Arslanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
68   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
69   Kristian Sbaragli       Israel Cycling Academy
70   Alessandro Iacchi      
71   Xavier Canellas Sanchez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
72   Joseph Areruya       Delko - Marseille Provence
73   Filippo Conca       Biesse Carrera
74   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
75   Alexander Cataford       Israel Cycling Academy
76   Riccardo Ciuccarelli       Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
77   Davide Botta       Colpack
78   Brice Feillu       Arkéa - Samsic
79   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
80   Gregorio Ferri       Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
81   Martin Lavric       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
82   Samuele Zambelli       Iseo Serrature Rime
83   Denis Marian Vulcan       Giotti Victoria - Palomar
84   Tommaso Fiaschi       Beltrami - Hoppla - Petroli Firenze
85   Kim Magnusson       Riwal - Readynez
86   Alberto Amici       Biesse Carrera
87   Tanel Kangert       EF Education First
88   Wilson Estiben Pena Molano       Beltrami - Hoppla - Petroli Firenze
89   Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
90   Krists Neilands       Israel Cycling Academy