RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  7/4/2019
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Marta Bastianelli       Virtu
2   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig       Bigla
4   Sofia Bertizzolo       Virtu
5   Ellen Van Dijk       Trek - Segafredo
6   Katarzyna Niewiadoma       Canyon - SRAM
7   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
8   Lisa Brennauer       WNT Rotor
9   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
10   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
11   Marta Cavalli       Valcar - Cylance
12   Soraya Paladin       Alé Cipollini
13   Gracie Elvin       Mitchelton - Scott
14   Lisa Klein       Canyon - SRAM
15   Alison Jackson       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
16   Sofie De Vuyst       Parkhotel Valkenburg
17   Elisa Longo Borghini       Trek - Segafredo
18   Vita Heine (Peterson)       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
19   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
20   Amanda Spratt       Mitchelton - Scott
21   Elena Cecchini       Canyon - SRAM
22   Marianne Vos       CCC - Liv
23   Emilia Fahlin       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
24   Anouska Koster       Virtu
25   Rasa Leleivyte       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
26   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Valcar - Cylance
27   Julie Van De Velde       Lotto - Soudal
28   Erica Magnaldi       WNT Rotor
29   Ruth Winder       Trek - Segafredo
30   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
31   Jeanne Korevaar       CCC - Liv
32   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
33   Sarah Roy       Mitchelton - Scott
34   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla       Astana
35   Brodie Chapman       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
36   Tatiana Guderzo       BePink
37   Julie Leth       Bigla
38   Eri Yonamine       Alé Cipollini
39   Romy Kasper       Alé Cipollini
40   Evy Kuijpers       CCC - Liv
41   Jolien D`Hoore       Boels - Dolmans
42   Roxane Knetemann       Parkhotel Valkenburg
43   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini
44   Eugénie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
45   Kirsten Wild       WNT Rotor
46   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)       BTC - City Ljubljana
47   Leah Thomas       Bigla
48   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
49   Kelly Van Den Steen       Lotto - Soudal
50   Séverine Eraud       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
51   Shara Gillow       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
52   Jesse Vandenbulcke       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
53   Demi De Jong       Lotto - Soudal
54   Ursa Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
55   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
56   Sarah Rijkes       WNT Rotor
57   Lara Vieceli       WNT Rotor
58   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez       WNT Rotor
59   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       CCC - Liv
60   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
61   Amalie Dideriksen       Boels - Dolmans
62   Katia Ragusa       BePink
63   Valerie Demey       CCC - Liv
64   Tiffany Cromwell       Canyon - SRAM
65   Liane Lippert       Sunweb
66   Silvia Persico       Valcar - Cylance
67   Aude Biannic       Movistar
68   Elena Pirrone       Astana
69   Belle De Gast       Parkhotel Valkenburg
70   Bryony Van Velzen       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
71   Kathrin Schweinberger       Health Mate - CycleLive
72   Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez       Alé Cipollini
73   Danielle Christmas       Lotto - Soudal
74   Maria Vittoria Sperotto       Bigla
75   Kylie Waterreus       Health Mate - CycleLive
76   Vittoria Guazzini       Valcar - Cylance
77   Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez       Astana
78   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
79   Carmela Cipriani       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
80   Annelies Dom       Lotto - Soudal
81   Saartje Vandenbroucke       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
82   Ingrid Lorvik       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
83   Marit Raaijmakers       Parkhotel Valkenburg
84   Sofia Beggin       Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano
85   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Movistar
86   Anna Potokina       Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
87   Riejanne Markus       CCC - Liv
88   Anja Longyka       BTC - City Ljubljana
89   Nina Buysman       Parkhotel Valkenburg
90   Esther Van Veen       Parkhotel Valkenburg
91   Maelle Grossetete       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
92   Rozanne Slik       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
93   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
94   Charlotte Becker       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
95   Lauren Kitchen       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
96   Barbara Guarischi       Virtu
97   Sara Mustonen-Lichan       Health Mate - CycleLive
98   Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez       Movistar
99   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Movistar
100   Alba Teruel Ribes       Movistar