LA FLèCHE WALLONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  24/4/2019
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Julian Alaphilippe       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
3   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
4   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
5   Maximilian Schachmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
6   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
7   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
9   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
10   Enrico Gasparotto       Dimension Data
11   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
12   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
13   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Dylan Teuns       Bahrain - Merida
15   Laurens De Plus       Jumbo - Visma
16   Michal Kwiatkowski       Ineos
17   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
18   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
20   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       UAE Emirates
21   Alessandro De Marchi       CCC
22   Wout Poels       Ineos
23   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
24   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
25   Giulio Ciccone       Trek - Segafredo
26   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
27   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
28   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
29   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Astana
30   Luis Mas Bonet       Movistar
31   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
32   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
33   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
34   Serge Pauwels       CCC
35   Dimitri Peyskens       Wallonie Bruxelles
36   Sebastien Reichenbach       Groupama - FDJ
37   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
38   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
39   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
40   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
41   Joey Rosskopf       CCC
42   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
43   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Movistar
44   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
45   Eliot Lietaer       Wallonie Bruxelles
46   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
47   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
48   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
49   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
50   Dries Devenyns       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
51   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
52   Robert Gesink       Jumbo - Visma
53   Tadej Pogacar       UAE Emirates
54   Damiano Caruso       Bahrain - Merida
55   Michael Woods       EF Education First
56   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
57   Davide Villella       Astana
58   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
59   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
60   Nicolas Roche       Sunweb
61   Mario Gonzalez Salas       Euskadi Bask Country - Murias
62   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
63   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
64   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
65   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
66   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
67   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
68   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
69   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
70   Jan Bakelants       Sunweb
71   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
72   Julien Simon       Cofidis
73   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
74   Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
75   Nathan Brown       EF Education First
76   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
77   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
78   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
79   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
80   Paul Martens       Jumbo - Visma
81   Dylan Van Baarle       Ineos
82   Louis Vervaeke       Sunweb
83   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
84   Enrico Battaglin       Katusha - Alpecin
85   Koen Bouwman       Jumbo - Visma
86   Jonas Koch       CCC
87   Petr Vakoc       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
88   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Cofidis
89   Robin Carpenter       Rally - UHC
90   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Katusha - Alpecin
91   Tobias Ludvigsson       Groupama - FDJ
92   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
93   Colin Joyce       Rally - UHC
94   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
95   Ryan Anderson       Rally - UHC
96   Daniel Turek       Israel Cycling Academy
97   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
98   Mathijs Paasschens       Wallonie Bruxelles
99   Aurelien Paret-Peintre       AG2R - La Mondiale
100   Michael Valgren Andersen       Dimension Data
101   Sean Bennett       EF Education First
102   Tom Wirtgen       Wallonie Bruxelles