TOUR OF BRITAIN
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  7-14/9/2019
Category:  2.HC
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
2   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
4   Pavel Sivakov       Ineos
5   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
6   Gianni Moscon       Ineos
7   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
8   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
9   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
10   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
11   Simon Clarke       EF Education First
12   Tanel Kangert       EF Education First
13   Lawrence Warbasse       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15   Matthew Holmes       Madison - Genesis
16   Chris Hamilton       Sunweb
17   Ben Swift       Ineos
18   Alexander Kamp Egested       Riwal - Readynez
19   Mark Christian       Wiggins - Le Col
20   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
21   Danilo Wyss       Dimension Data
22   Connor Swift       Arkéa - Samsic
23   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24   Brent Van Moer       Lotto - Soudal
25   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
26   Cameron Meyer       Mitchelton - Scott
27   Michal Golas       Ineos
28   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
29   Lucas Eriksson       Riwal - Readynez
30   Florian Stork       Sunweb
31   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
32   James Shaw       SwiftCarbon
33   Mark Donovan       Wiggins - Le Col
34   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
35   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
36   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
37   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
38   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
39   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
40   Ryan Christensen       Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes
41   Dylan Van Baarle       Ineos
42   Jimmy Janssens       Corendon - Circus
43   Tony Gallopin       AG2R - La Mondiale
44   Thimo Willems       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
45   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First
46   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
47   Davide Cimolai       Israel Cycling Academy
48   Sindre Skjøstad Lunke       Riwal - Readynez
49   Philipp Walsleben       Corendon - Circus
50   Jos Van Emden       Jumbo - Visma