TOUR DES FJORDS
 
Country:   Norway
Datum:  22-24/5/2018
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
2   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
3   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
4   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
5   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
6   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
7   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
8   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
9   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
10   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
11   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
12   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
13   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
14   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
15   Lawrence Warbasse       Aqua Blue Sport
16   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
18   Jonas Abrahamsen       Uno-X Hydrogen
19   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
20   Jon Irisarri Rincon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21   Antonio Molina Canet       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22   Fabio Jakobsen       Quick Step Floors
23   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
25   Michal Golas       Sky
26   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
27   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Virtu
28   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29   Philip Deignan       Sky
30   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
31   Brendan Canty       EF Education First - Drapac
32   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
33   Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
34   Owain Doull       Sky
35   Robbert De Greef       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
36   Michal Schlegel       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
37   James Knox       Quick Step Floors
38   Alexander Kamp Egested       Virtu
39   Krister Hagen       Coop
40   Gustav Höög       Coop
41   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
42   Eduard Michael Grosu       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
43   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
44   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
45   Romain Combaud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
46   James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
47   Andreas Vangstad       Joker - Icopal
48   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
49   Lars Boom       LottoNL - Jumbo
50   Filippo Zaccanti       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
51   Frantisek Sisr       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
52   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
53   Cameron Meyer       Mitchelton - Scott
54   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
55   Maxime Farazijn       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
56   Calvin Watson       Aqua Blue Sport
57   Merhawi Kudus       Dimension Data
58   Michael Storer       Sunweb
59   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
60   Edward Theuns       Sunweb
61   Torstein Træen       Uno-X Hydrogen
62   Jonathan Dibben       Sky
63   Pascal Eenkhoorn       LottoNL - Jumbo
64   Kim Magnusson       EF Education First - Drapac
65   Audun Brekke Fløtten       Virtu
66   Nathan Earle       Israel Cycling Academy
67   Kristoffer Halvorsen       Sky
68   Nelson Andres Soto Martinez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
69   Davide Martinelli       Quick Step Floors
70   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
71   Gregory Daniel       Trek - Segafredo
72   Floris Gerts       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
73   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Virtu
74   Rasmus Guldhammer       Virtu
75   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
76   Herman Dahl       Joker - Icopal
77   Daniel Turek       Israel Cycling Academy
78   Julien El Farès       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
79   Aksel Fischer Aasheim       Joker - Icopal
80   Fridtjof Røinås       Joker - Icopal
81   Tim Declercq       Quick Step Floors
82   Nicholas Dougall       Dimension Data
83   [DSQ] Stefan Denifl       Aqua Blue Sport
84   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
85   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
86   Trond Håkon Trondsen       Coop
87   Gatis Smukulis       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
88   Kristian Kulset       Uno-X Hydrogen
89   William Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
90   Jordi Warlop       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
91   Nikolay Mihaylov       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM