DAUPHINé LIBéRé
 
Country:   France
Datum:  3-10/6/2018
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
2   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
5   Damiano Caruso       BMC
6   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Pierre Rolland       EF Education First - Drapac
9   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
10   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
11   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
12   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
14   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
15   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
16   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
17   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Trek - Segafredo
18   Léo Vincent       Groupama - FDJ
19   Warren Barguil       Fortuneo - Samsic
20   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
21   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
22   Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
23   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
24   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
25   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
26   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
27   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
28   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Samsic
29   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
30   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Sky
31   Tony Gallopin       AG2R - La Mondiale
32   Ian Boswell       Katusha - Alpecin
33   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
34   Sepp Kuss       LottoNL - Jumbo
35   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
36   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
37   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
38   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
39   Franco Pellizotti       Bahrain - Merida
40   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
41   Robert Kiserlovski       Katusha - Alpecin
42   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
43   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
44   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       EF Education First - Drapac
45   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
46   Dario Cataldo       Astana
47   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
48   Gianni Moscon       Sky
49   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
50   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
51   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha - Alpecin
52   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
53   Dylan Teuns       BMC
54   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
55   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
56   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
57   Tobias Ludvigsson       Groupama - FDJ
58   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
59   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
60   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
61   Hugo Houle       Astana
62   Patrick Bevin       BMC
63   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
64   Romain Hardy       Fortuneo - Samsic
65   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
66   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
67   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
68   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
69   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
70   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept
71   Simon Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
72   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
73   Victor Campenaerts       Lotto - Soudal
74   Dylan Van Baarle       Sky
75   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
76   Bruno Armirail       Groupama - FDJ
77   Amael Moinard       Fortuneo - Samsic
78   James Knox       Quick Step Floors
79   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
80   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
81   Neilson Powless       LottoNL - Jumbo
82   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
83   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Samsic
84   Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot       Cofidis
85   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept
86   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
87   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
88   Danilo Wyss       BMC
89   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
90   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
91   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
92   Alex Howes       EF Education First - Drapac
93   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
94   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
95   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First - Drapac
96   Jaime Castrillo Zapater       Movistar
97   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
98   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
99   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
100   Julien Simon       Cofidis
101   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
102   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Fortuneo - Samsic
103   Matthias Brändle       Trek - Segafredo
104   Tom Bohli       BMC
105   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
106   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
107   Laurent Pichon       Fortuneo - Samsic
108   Benjamin Thomas       Groupama - FDJ
109   Anthony Turgis       Cofidis
110   Kévin Réza       Vital Concept
111   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb
51   [DSQ] Jaime Roson Garcia       Movistar