WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   Austria
Datum:  30/9/2018
Category:  CM
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
2   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
3   Michael Woods       EF Education First - Drapac
4   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
5   Gianni Moscon       Sky
6   Roman Kreuziger       Mitchelton - Scott
7   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
8   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
9   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
10   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
11   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
12   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
13   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
14   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
15   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
16   Peter Kennaugh       Bora - Hansgrohe
17   Jan Hirt       Astana
18   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
19   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
20   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
21   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
22   Andrey Zeits       Astana
23   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
24   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
25   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
26   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
27   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
28   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
29   Dylan Teuns       BMC
30   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
32   Sebastien Reichenbach       Groupama - FDJ
33   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First - Drapac
34   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
35   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
36   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
37   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
38   Wilco Kelderman       Sunweb
39   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
40   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
41   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       Dimension Data
42   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
43   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
44   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Sky
45   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
46   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
47   Pavel Sivakov       Sky
48   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
49   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
50   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
51   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
52   Kasper Asgreen       Quick Step Floors
53   Franco Pellizotti       Bahrain - Merida
54   Carl Fredrik Hagen       Joker - Icopal
55   Emil Nygaard Vinjebo       ColoQuick - Cult
56   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
57   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
58   Tony Gallopin       AG2R - La Mondiale
59   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
60   Steve Morabito       Groupama - FDJ
61   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
62   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
63   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
64   Damiano Caruso       BMC
65   Dario Cataldo       Astana
66   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First - Drapac
67   Nicolas Roche       BMC
68   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
69   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
70   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
71   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
72   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
73   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
74   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
75   Gianluca Brambilla       Trek - Segafredo
76   Robert Britton       Rally