TOUR DE ROMANDIE
 
Country:   Switzerland
Datum:  24-29/4/2018
Category:  2.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
2   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
3   Richie Porte       BMC
4   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
5   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
6   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
7   Rohan Dennis       BMC
8   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
9   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
10   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
11   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
12   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
13   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Sky
14   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
15   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
16   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
17   Jaime Roson Garcia       Movistar
18   Jesper Hansen       Astana
19   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
20   Tanel Kangert       Astana
21   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
22   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
23   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Trek - Segafredo
24   Pierre Rolland       EF Education First - Drapac
25   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       Dimension Data
26   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
28   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
29   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
30   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
31   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
32   Geraint Thomas       Sky
33   Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
34   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
35   Laurens Ten Dam       Sunweb
36   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       UAE Emirates
38   Nathan Brown       EF Education First - Drapac
39   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
40   Anass Ait El Abdia       UAE Emirates
41   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
42   Eros Capecchi       Quick Step Floors
43   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
44   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
45   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
46   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First - Drapac
47   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
48   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
49   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
50   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
51   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
52   Pavel Sivakov       Sky
53   Hugo Houle       Astana
54   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
55   Danilo Wyss       BMC
56   Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski       EF Education First - Drapac
57   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
58   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
59   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
60   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
61   Tobias Ludvigsson       Groupama - FDJ
62   Stef Clement       LottoNL - Jumbo
63   Remy Mertz       Lotto - Soudal
64   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
65   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
66   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
67   Kilian Frankiny       BMC
68   Andriy Grivko       Astana
69   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
70   James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
71   Brendan Canty       EF Education First - Drapac
72   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
73   Léo Vincent       Groupama - FDJ
74   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
75   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
76   Michael Storer       Sunweb
77   Alexis Gougeard       AG2R - La Mondiale
78   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Quick Step Floors
79   Benjamin Thomas       Groupama - FDJ
80   Luke Rowe       Sky
81   Alex Dowsett       Katusha - Alpecin
82   William Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
83   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
84   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
85   Maxim Belkov       Katusha - Alpecin
86   Peter Kennaugh       Bora - Hansgrohe
87   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
88   Matteo Bono       UAE Emirates
89   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
90   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
91   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
92   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
93   Tom Bohli       BMC
94   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
95   Nicholas Dlamini       Dimension Data
96   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
97   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
98   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
99   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
100   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
101   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
102   Gregory Daniel       Trek - Segafredo
15   [DSQ] Kristijan Durasek       UAE Emirates