TOUR DE POLOGNE
 
Country:   Poland
Datum:  4-10/8/2018
Category:  2.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
2   Simon Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
4   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
5   Dylan Teuns       BMC
6   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
9   Fabio Aru       UAE Emirates
10   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
11   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
12   Gianluca Brambilla       Trek - Segafredo
13   Pawel Cieslik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
14   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
15   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       EF Education First - Drapac
16   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
17   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
18   Laurens De Plus       Quick Step Floors
19   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
20   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
21   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
23   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
24   Ben O`Connor       Dimension Data
25   Steff Cras       Katusha - Alpecin
26   Jose Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
27   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
28   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
29   Simon Spilak       Katusha - Alpecin
30   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
31   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
32   Davide Villella       Astana
33   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
34   Eros Capecchi       Quick Step Floors
35   Antonio Pedrero Lopez       Movistar
36   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
37   Pavel Sivakov       Sky
38   James Shaw       Lotto - Soudal
39   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
40   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
41   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
42   Domen Novak       Bahrain - Merida
43   Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot       Cofidis
44   Alberto Bettiol       BMC
45   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
46   Andrey Zeits       Astana
47   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
48   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
49   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
50   Scott Davies       Dimension Data
51   Eduardo Sepulveda       Movistar
52   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
53   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
54   Danilo Wyss       BMC
55   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
56   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
57   Mark Padun       Bahrain - Merida
58   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
59   Rohan Dennis       BMC
60   Clément Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
61   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
62   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
63   Harm Vanhoucke       Lotto - Soudal
64   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
65   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
66   Roman Kreuziger       Mitchelton - Scott
67   Louis Vervaeke       Sunweb
68   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
69   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia       Katusha - Alpecin
70   Léo Vincent       Groupama - FDJ
71   Artyom Zakharov       Astana
72   Evgeny Shalunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
73   Przemyslaw Niemiec       UAE Emirates
74   Mathias Le Turnier       Cofidis
75   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       Dimension Data
76   Michal Podlaski       Voster - Uniwheels
77   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
78   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
79   Jakub Kaczmarek       Hurom
80   Jurgen Roelandts       BMC
81   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
82   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
83   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Movistar
84   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
85   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
86   Michal Golas       Sky
87   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
88   Niccolo Bonifazio       Bahrain - Merida
89   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
90   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
91   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First - Drapac
92   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
93   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
94   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
95   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
96   Kim Magnusson       EF Education First - Drapac
97   Kamil Zielinski       Hurom
98   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
99   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
100   Davide Martinelli       Quick Step Floors
101   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
102   Ian Stannard       Sky
103   Logan Owen       EF Education First - Drapac
104   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
105   Marc Sarreau       Groupama - FDJ
106   Lukasz Wisniowski       Sky
107   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
6   [DSQ] Georg Preidler       Groupama - FDJ