MüNSTERLAND GIRO
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  3/10/2018
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
2   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
3   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
4   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
5   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
6   Florian Sénéchal       Quick Step Floors
7   Alexander Krieger       Leopard
8   Mathias Van Gompel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Lucas Carstensen       Bike Aid
11   Sam Bennett       Bora - Hansgrohe
12   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
13   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
14   Edward Theuns       Sunweb
15   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
16   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
17   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
18   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
19   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
20   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
21   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
22   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
23   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
24   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
25   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
26   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
27   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
28   Kamil Gradek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
29   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
30   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
31   Max Kanter       Sunweb
32   Barnabas Peak       Quick Step Floors
33   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo
34   John Mandrysch       Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
35   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
36   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
38   Jasper De Laat       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
39   Joshua Huppertz       Lotto - Kern Haus
40   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
41   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
42   Adrian Kurek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
43   Kevin Inkelaar       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
44   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
45   Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego       Israel Cycling Academy
46   Alan Banaszek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
47   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
48   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
49   Nikolay Trusov       Gazprom - RusVelo
50   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
51   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
52   Remi Cavagna       Quick Step Floors
53   Szymon Rekita       Leopard
54   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Quick Step Floors
55   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
56   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
57   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
58   Guy Niv       Israel Cycling Academy
59   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
60   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
61   Per Christian Münstermann       Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany
62   Jasper Frahm       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
63   Felix Intra       Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany
64   Andrea Peron       Novo Nordisk
65   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
66   Daniel Westmattelmann       Lotto - Kern Haus
67   Johannes Hodapp       Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany
68   Vladislav Kulikov       Gazprom - RusVelo
69   Sven Thurau       Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
70   Jens Reynders       Leopard
71   Patrick Haller       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
72   Boris Vallée       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
73   Luca Henn       Lotto - Kern Haus
74   Jonas Rutsch       Lotto - Kern Haus
75   Paul Taebling       LKT - Brandenburg
76   Gaetan Pons       Leopard
77   Roy Curvers       Sunweb
78   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
79   Antoine Warnier       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
80   Mario Spengler       Leopard
81   Colin Heiderscheid       Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
82   Maxim Belkov       Katusha - Alpecin