RONDE VAN CALIFORNIE
 
Country:   United States of America
Datum:  13-19/5/2018
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
2   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
3   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
4   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
6   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Brandon McNulty       Rally
8   Laurens De Plus       Quick Step Floors
9   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Gavin Mannion       United Health Care
11   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
12   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
13   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
14   Neilson Powless       LottoNL - Jumbo
15   Robert Britton       Rally
16   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
17   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
18   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
19   Ian Boswell       Katusha - Alpecin
20   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
21   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
22   William Barta       Hagens Berman - Axeon
23   Sean Bennett       Hagens Berman - Axeon
24   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
25   Taylor Eisenhart       Holowesko - Citadel
26   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
27   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
28   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
29   Michael Schär       BMC
30   Pavel Sivakov       Sky
31   Anass Ait El Abdia       UAE Emirates
32   Kasper Asgreen       Quick Step Floors
33   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira       Hagens Berman - Axeon
34   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
35   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
36   Danilo Wyss       BMC
37   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
38   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
39   Serghei Tvetcov       United Health Care
40   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
41   Patrick Bevin       BMC
42   Sepp Kuss       LottoNL - Jumbo
43   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
44   Alex Howes       EF Education First - Drapac
45   Lachlan Morton       Dimension Data
46   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
47   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Quick Step Floors
48   Andrei Krasilnikau       Holowesko - Citadel
49   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
50   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
51   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First - Drapac
52   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
53   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
54   Simon Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
55   Luke Rowe       Sky
56   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
57   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
58   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
59   Mikkel Bjerg       Hagens Berman - Axeon
60   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
61   Sven Erik Bystrøm       UAE Emirates
62   Filippo Ganna       UAE Emirates
63   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
64   Travis McCabe       United Health Care
65   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
66   Evan Huffman       Rally
67   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
68   Lachlan Norris       United Health Care
69   Lucas Sebastian Haedo       United Health Care
70   Mathew Hayman       Mitchelton - Scott
71   Ian Garrison       Hagens Berman - Axeon
72   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
73   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
74   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
75   Caleb Ewan       Mitchelton - Scott
76   Robin Carpenter       Rally
77   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
78   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
79   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
80   Ian Stannard       Sky
81   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
82   Fabian Lienhard       Holowesko - Citadel
83   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
84   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
85   Tyler Magner       Rally
86   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First - Drapac
87   John Murphy       Holowesko - Citadel
88   Tanner Putt       United Health Care
89   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
90   Maciej Bodnar       Bora - Hansgrohe
91   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
92   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
93   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
94   Daniel McLay       EF Education First - Drapac
95   Michael Rice       Hagens Berman - Axeon
96   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
97   Mark Cavendish       Dimension Data
98   Miguel Bryon       Holowesko - Citadel
99   Danny Pate       Rally
100   Roger Kluge       Mitchelton - Scott
101   Scott Davies       Dimension Data
102   Logan Owen       EF Education First - Drapac
103   Jonathan Clarke       United Health Care
104   Marcel Kittel       Katusha - Alpecin
105   Nathan Van Hooydonck       BMC
106   Mark Renshaw       Dimension Data
107   Adam De Vos       Rally
108   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
109   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
110   Tom Stamsnijder       Sunweb
111   Michael Kolar       Bora - Hansgrohe
9   [DSQ] Kristijan Durasek       UAE Emirates