VOLTA A CATALUNYA
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  20-26/3/2017
Category:  2.WT
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
2   Alberto Contador Velasco       Trek - Segafredo
3   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
4   Adam Yates       Orica - Scott
5   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
6   Daniel Martin       Quick Step Floors
7   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
8   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Orica - Scott
9   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
10   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
11   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
12   Davide Formolo       Cannondale - Drapac
13   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       UAE Emirates
14   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
15   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
16   Laurens Ten Dam       Sunweb
17   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Bahrain - Merida
18   Felix Großschartner       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
19   Jesper Hansen       Astana
20   Hugh Carthy       Cannondale - Drapac
21   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar
22   Dario Cataldo       Astana
23   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
24   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
25   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
26   Laurens De Plus       Quick Step Floors
27   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
28   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Manzana - Postobon
29   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
30   Chris Froome       Sky
31   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Trek - Segafredo
32   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
33   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       BMC
34   Geraint Thomas       Sky
35   Louis Meintjes       UAE Emirates
36   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37   Michael Woods       Cannondale - Drapac
38   David Gaudu       FDJ
39   Jordi Simon Casulleras       Soul Brasil
40   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
41   Arthur Vichot       FDJ
42   Ben O`Connor       Dimension Data
43   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
44   Daryl Impey       Orica - Scott
45   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
46   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
47   Stef Clement       LottoNL - Jumbo
48   Lennard Kämna       Sunweb
49   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
50   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
51   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       Dimension Data
52   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
53   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Sky
54   Martijn Tusveld       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
55   Ondrej Cink       Bahrain - Merida
56   Sindre Skjøstad Lunke       Sunweb
57   Petr Vakoc       Quick Step Floors
58   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       Trek - Segafredo
59   Rafael Valls Ferri       Lotto - Soudal
60   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
61   Davide Villella       Cannondale - Drapac
62   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
63   Bart De Clercq       Lotto - Soudal
64   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
65   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
66   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
67   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ
68   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
69   Damien Howson       Orica - Scott
70   Vasil Kiryienka       Sky
71   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
72   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
73   Lachlan Morton       Dimension Data
74   Pierre Rolland       Cannondale - Drapac
75   Enric Mas Nicolau       Quick Step Floors
76   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
77   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
78   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
79   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
80   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       Bora - Hansgrohe
81   Robert Kiserlovski       Katusha - Alpecin
82   Jérémy Maison       FDJ
83   Alexey Vermeulen       LottoNL - Jumbo
84   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       Movistar
85   Janez Brajkovic       Bahrain - Merida
86   Jan Barta       Bora - Hansgrohe
87   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha - Alpecin
88   Jetse Bol       Manzana - Postobon
89   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
90   Chris Hamilton       Sunweb
91   Przemyslaw Niemiec       UAE Emirates
92   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
93   Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
94   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
95   Philip Deignan       Sky
96   Kristijan Durasek       UAE Emirates
97   Guillaume Bonnafond       Cofidis
98   Rein Taaramäe       Katusha - Alpecin
99   Maximilian Schachmann       Quick Step Floors
100   Sam Bewley       Orica - Scott
101   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
102   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
103   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
104   Julien Simon       Cofidis
105   Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot       Dimension Data
106   Alex Howes       Cannondale - Drapac
107   Victor Campenaerts       LottoNL - Jumbo