VUELTA A BURGOS
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  1-5/8/2017
Category:  2.HC
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Mikel Landa Meana       Sky
2   Enric Mas Nicolau       Quick Step Floors
3   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       Quick Step Floors
4   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno       Astana
5   Igor Anton Hernandez       Dimension Data
6   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Movistar
7   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
8   Merhawi Gebremedhin Kudus       Dimension Data
9   Jetse Bol       Manzana - Postobon
10   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11   Eliot Lietaer       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
13   Jesper Hansen       Astana
14   Antonio Pedrero Lopez       Movistar
15   Igor Merino Cortazar       Burgos - BH
16   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa       Manzana - Postobon
17   Gianni Moscon       Sky
18   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
19   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
20   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
21   Mikel Iturria Segurola       Euskadi - Murias
22   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
23   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
24   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
25   Lachlan Morton       Dimension Data
26   Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez       Manzana - Postobon
27   Mathias Le Turnier       Cofidis
28   Kenny Elissonde       Sky
29   Jose Herrada Lopez       Movistar
30   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31   John Anderson Rodriguez Salazar       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
32   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
33   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
34   Alessandro Bisolti       Nippo - Vini Fantini
35   Fernando Barcelo Aragon       Cofidis
36   Eduardo Sepulveda       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
37   Ricardo Augusto Vilela       Manzana - Postobon
38   Yoann Bagot       Cofidis
39   Romain Guillemois       Direct Energie
40   Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
41   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
42   Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
43   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
44   Mark Christian       Aqua Blue Sport
45   Evgeny Kobernyak       Gazprom - RusVelo
46   Artyom Zakharov       Astana
47   Daniel Pearson       Aqua Blue Sport
48   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar
49   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskadi - Murias
50   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
5   [DSQ] Jaime Roson Garcia       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA