MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  19/3/2016
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2015 | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
2   Ben Swift       Sky
3   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Soudal
4   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
5   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
6   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
7   Heinrich Haussler       IAM
8   Filippo Pozzato       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
9   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani - CSF
10   Matteo Trentin       Etixx - Quick Step
11   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Astana
12   Peter Sagan       Tinkoff
13   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Cannondale
15   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
16   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
17   Niccolo Bonifazio       Trek - Segafredo
18   Arthur Vichot       FDJ
19   Simon Geschke       Giant - Alpecin
20   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21   Davide Rebellin       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
22   Andrea Fedi       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
23   Paul Voß       Bora - Argon 18
24   Sep Vanmarcke       LottoNL - Jumbo
25   Lars Boom       Astana
26   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
27   Damiano Caruso       BMC
28   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
29   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
30   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31   Fabian Cancellara       Trek - Segafredo
32   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       IAM
33   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
34   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Soudal
35   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
36   Arnold Jeannesson       Cofidis
37   Jacopo Guarnieri       Katusha
38   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
39   Vicente Reynes Mimo       IAM
40   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
41   Ramunas Navardauskas       Cannondale
42   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek - Segafredo
43   Martin Elmiger       IAM
44   Koen De Kort       Giant - Alpecin
45   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
46   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
47   Leigh Howard       IAM
48   Aleksejs Saramotins       IAM
49   Peter Kennaugh       Sky
50   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
51   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
52   Davide Vigano       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
53   Mirko Selvaggi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
54   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Katusha
55   Tom Boonen       Etixx - Quick Step
56   Roman Kreuziger       Tinkoff
57   Ian Stannard       Sky
58   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
59   Michael Matthews       Orica - BikeExchange
60   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
61   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
62   Dominik Nerz       Bora - Argon 18
63   Anthony Roux       FDJ
64   Zico Waeytens       Giant - Alpecin
65   Oscar Gatto       Tinkoff
66   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
67   Stijn Vandenbergh       Etixx - Quick Step
68   Ignatas Konovalovas       FDJ
69   Dylan Van Baarle       Cannondale
70   Jan Barta       Bora - Argon 18
71   Danilo Wyss       BMC
72   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
73   Simone Ponzi       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
74   Sven Erik Bystrøm       Katusha
75   Simon Spilak       Katusha
76   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha
77   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
78   Fabio Sabatini       Etixx - Quick Step
79   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Etixx - Quick Step
80   Gianluca Brambilla       Etixx - Quick Step
81   Gatis Smukulis       Astana
82   Andriy Grivko       Astana
83   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
84   Elia Viviani       Sky
85   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
86   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
87   Christophe Riblon       AG2R - La Mondiale
88   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
89   Marcus Burghardt       BMC
90   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Argon 18
91   Luke Rowe       Sky
92   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
93   Kévin Réza       FDJ
94   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
96   Daniel Oss       BMC
97   Valerio Agnoli       Astana
98   Kristjan Koren       Cannondale
99   Maarten Tjallingii       LottoNL - Jumbo
100   Matteo Tosatto       Tinkoff
101   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
102   Moreno Moser       Cannondale
103   Simone Andreetta       Bardiani - CSF
104   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Argon 18
105   Sacha Modolo       Lampre - Merida
106   Bartlomiej Matysiak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
107   Eros Capecchi       Astana
108   Davide Cimolai       Lampre - Merida
109   Jaroslaw Marycz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
110   Mark Cavendish       Dimension Data
111   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
112   Lorenzo Rota       Bardiani - CSF
113   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
114   Julien Simon       Cofidis
115   Luis Angel Maté Mardones       Cofidis
116   Roger Kluge       IAM
117   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
118   Maciej Bodnar       Tinkoff
119   Yaroslav Popovych       Trek - Segafredo
120   Roberto Ferrari       Lampre - Merida
121   Hugo Houle       AG2R - La Mondiale
122   Michael Albasini       Orica - BikeExchange
123   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
124   Roy Curvers       Giant - Alpecin
125   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
126   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Soudal
127   Marco Haller       Katusha
128   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Argon 18
129   Sam Bennett       Bora - Argon 18
130   Bert De Backer       Giant - Alpecin
131   Tom Stamsnijder       Giant - Alpecin
132   Tom Van Asbroeck       LottoNL - Jumbo
133   Jesse Sergent       AG2R - La Mondiale
134   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       Movistar
135   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
136   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
137   Julen Amezqueta Moreno       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
138   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Argon 18
139   Mark Renshaw       Dimension Data
140   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
141   Francesco Chicchi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
142   Zdenek Stybar       Etixx - Quick Step
143   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       Movistar
144   Manuele Boaro       Tinkoff
145   Marco Coledan       Trek - Segafredo
146   Mattia Cattaneo       Lampre - Merida
147   Matteo Bono       Lampre - Merida
148   Manuel Belletti       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
149   Mirko Tedeschi       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
150   Patrick Gretsch       AG2R - La Mondiale
151   Joonas Henttala       Novo Nordisk
152   Alan Marangoni       Cannondale
153   Martijn Verschoor       Novo Nordisk
154   Christopher Williams       Novo Nordisk
155   Serghei Tvetcov       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
156   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
157   Luka Mezgec       Orica - BikeExchange
158   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
159   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - BikeExchange
160   Kevin Demesmaeker       Novo Nordisk
161   Reto Hollenstein       IAM
162   Etienne Van Empel       Roompot - Oranje Peleton
163   Mickaël Delage       FDJ
164   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
165   William Bonnet       FDJ
166   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
167   Daryl Impey       Orica - BikeExchange
168   Adam Blythe       Tinkoff
169   Geraint Thomas       Sky
170   Adrian Honkisz       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
171   Christopher Juul Jensen       Orica - BikeExchange
172   Sebastian Langeveld       Cannondale
173   Adrian Kurek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
174   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
175   Eugenio Alafaci       Trek - Segafredo
176   Nikolay Mihaylov       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
177   Alessandro Tonelli       Bardiani - CSF
178   Samuele Conti       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
179   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Southeast
180   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
95   [DSQ] Simon Yates       Orica - BikeExchange