LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  24/4/2005
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | Race Info | 2004 | 2006 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Alexandre Vinokourov       T-Mobile
2   Jens Voigt       CSC
3   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Innergetic
4   Cadel Evans       Davitamon - Lotto
5   David Etxebarria Alkorta       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
6   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Phonak
7   Mirko Celestino       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
8   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Caffitta
9   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
10   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
11   Matthias Kessler       T-Mobile
12   Jörg Jaksche       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
13   Laurent Brochard       Bouygues Telecom
14   Fabian Wegmann       Gerolssteiner
15   Christophe Brandt       Davitamon - Lotto
16   Nicki Sørensen       CSC
17   Ivan Basso       CSC
18   Kim Kirchen       Fassa Bortolo
19   Oscar Pereiro Sio       Phonak
20   Andrey Kashechkin       Credit Agricole
21   Leonardo Bertagnolli       Cofidis
22   Didier Rous       Bouygues Telecom
23   Wim Van Huffel       Davitamon - Lotto
24   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       Saunier Duval - Prodir
25   Patrick Sinkewitz       Quick Step - Innergetic
26   Danilo Di Luca       Liquigas - Bianchi
27   Karsten Kroon       Rabobank
28   Pieter Weening       Rabobank
29   Johan Vansummeren       Davitamon - Lotto
30   Marcus Ljungqvist       Liquigas - Bianchi
31   Serge Baguet       Davitamon - Lotto
32   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
33   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
34   Santiago Botero Echeverry       Phonak
35   Patrice Halgand       Credit Agricole
36   Thomas Voeckler       Bouygues Telecom
37   Christophe Moreau       Credit Agricole
38   Yoann Le Boulanger       R.A.G.T. Semences
39   Cédric Vasseur       Cofidis
40   Christophe Le Mevel       Credit Agricole
41   Pieter Mertens       Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
42   Addy Engels       Quick Step - Innergetic
43   Matej Mugerli       Liquigas - Bianchi
44   Vicente Reynes Mimo       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
45   Johan Coenen       MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
46   Christophe Rinero       R.A.G.T. Semences
47   Massimo Codol       Fassa Bortolo
48   Sylvain Chavanel       Cofidis
49   Laurent Paumier       MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
50   Tadej Valjavec       Phonak
51   Patrick Calcagni       Liquigas - Bianchi
52   Fabian Jeker       Saunier Duval - Prodir
53   Manuele Mori       Saunier Duval - Prodir
54   Dario Frigo       Fassa Bortolo
55   Gorazd Stangelj       Lampre - Caffitta
56   Renaud Dion       R.A.G.T. Semences
57   Juan Manuel Garate Cepa       Saunier Duval - Prodir
58   David Loosli       Lampre - Caffitta
59   Maarten Den Bakker       Rabobank
60   Pietro Caucchioli       Credit Agricole
61   Xavier Zandio Echaide       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
62   Fränk Schleck       CSC
63   Francesco Bellotti       Credit Agricole
64   Kurt Asle Arvesen       CSC
65   Vladimir Gusev       CSC
66   Massimo Giunti       Fassa Bortolo
67   Cyril Dessel       AG2R Prevoyance
68   Jurgen Van Den Broeck       Discovery Channel
69   Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
70   Thierry Marichal       Cofidis
71   Marc Lotz       Quick Step - Innergetic
72   Andrea Moletta       Gerolssteiner
73   Pavel Padrnos       Discovery Channel
74   Benjamin Day       MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
75   Maxime Monfort       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
76   Kurt Van De Wouwer       MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech
77   Kjell Carlström       Liquigas - Bianchi
78   Philip Deignan       AG2R Prevoyance
79   Bingen Fernandez Bustinza       Cofidis
80   Axel Merckx       Davitamon - Lotto
81   Francisco Vila Errondonea       Lampre - Caffitta
82   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
83   Sylwester Szmyd       Lampre - Caffitta
84   Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga       Euskaltel - Euskadi
85   Bjorn Leukemans       Davitamon - Lotto
86   Joost Posthuma       Rabobank
87   Thomas Löfkvist       Francaise des Jeux
88   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez       Saunier Duval - Prodir
89   Dimitri Fofonov       Cofidis
90   David Moncoutie       Cofidis
91   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Illes Balears - Caisse d`Epargne
92   Johann Tschopp       Phonak
93   Preben Van Hecke       Davitamon - Lotto
94   Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau       AG2R Prevoyance
95   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
96   Thierry De Groote       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
97   Andrea Peron       CSC
98   Bert De Waele       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
99   Alessandro Vanotti       Domina Vacanze - De Nardi
100   Peter Luttenberger       CSC
101   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez       Liberty Seguros - Wurth
102   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
103   Maryan Hary       Bouygues Telecom
104   Nicolas Vogondy       Credit Agricole
105   Freddy Bichot       Francaise des Jeux
106   Volodymir Gustov       Fassa Bortolo
107   Steve Zampieri       Phonak
108   Iker Camano Ortuzar       Euskaltel - Euskadi
109   Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez       Saunier Duval - Prodir
110   Benny De Schrooder       Chocolade Jacques - T Interim
111   Stijn Devolder       Discovery Channel
112   Vincenzo Nibali       Fassa Bortolo
3   [DSQ] Michael Boogerd       Rabobank