VUELTA A BURGOS
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  11-15/8/2003
Category:  2.1
 

Results | Race Info | 2002 | 2004 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Pablo Lastras Garcia       iBanesto.com
2   Oscar Pereiro Sio       Phonak
3   Carlos Garcia Quesada       Kelme - Costa Blanca
4   Giampaolo Cheula       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
5   Iker Flores Galarza       Euskaltel - Euskadi
6   Daniel Atienza Urendeze       Cofidis
7   Daniele Nardello       Deutsche Telekom
8   Mikel Pradera Rodriguez       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
9   Jose Domingo Segado Sanchez       Paternina - Costa de Almeria
10   Nico Sijmens       Vlaanderen - T Interim
11   Mauro Facci       Fassa Bortolo
12   Dave Bruylandts       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
13   Gorka Gonzalez Larranga       Euskaltel - Euskadi
14   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
15   David Navas Chica       Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
16   Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
17   Angel Luis Casero Moreno       Bianchi
18   Luis Perez Rodriguez       Cofidis
19   Josep Jufre Pou       Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
20   Juan-Miguel Mercado Martin       iBanesto.com
21   Leonardo Piepoli       iBanesto.com
22   Felix Garcia Casas       Bianchi
23   Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez       Fassa Bortolo
24   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Kelme - Costa Blanca
25   Aitor Kintana Zarate       Labarca-2 - Cafes Baque
26   Santiago Blanco Gil       Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
27   Alberto Contador Velasco       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
28   Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano Aranzabal       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
29   Florent Brard       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
30   Angel Luis Casero Moreno       Bianchi
31   David Lopez Garcia       Labarca-2 - Cafes Baque
32   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Kelme - Costa Blanca
33   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero       Domina Vacanze - Elitron
34   Francisco Mancebo Perez       iBanesto.com
35   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
36   Adolfo Garcia Quesada       Kelme - Costa Blanca
37   Antonio Colom Mas       Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
38   Roberto Heras Hernandez       US Postal - Berry Floor
39   Niki Aebersold       Phonak
40   Manuel Beltran Martinez       US Postal - Berry Floor
41   Jose Alberto Martinez Trinidad       Euskaltel - Euskadi
42   Tadej Valjavec       Fassa Bortolo
43   Gorka Arrizabalaga Aguirre       Euskaltel - Euskadi
44   Joaquin Lopez Torrella       Paternina - Costa de Almeria
45   Pedro Diaz Lobato       Paternina - Costa de Almeria
46   Juan Fuentes Angullo       Saeco
47   David Plaza Romero       Bianchi
48   Steven Kleynen       Vlaanderen - T Interim
49   Bert Grabsch       Phonak
50   Rudolf Wentzel       Vlaanderen - T Interim