GIRO DEL LAZIO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  10/9/2000
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 1999 | 2001 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Maximillian Sciandri       Linda McCartney
2   Sergio Barbero       Lampre - Daikin
3   Mirko Celestino       Polti
4   Francesco Casagrande       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
5   Sergei Lelekin       Mobilvetta Design - Rossin
6   Gorazd Stangelj       Liquigas - Pata
7   Oscar Mason       Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000
8   Ivan Basso       Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
9   Marco Serpellini       Lampre - Daikin
10   Filippo Simeoni       Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
11   Andrea Ferrigato       Fassa Bortolo
12   Denis Zanette       Liquigas - Pata
13   Gabriele Missaglia       Lampre - Daikin
14   Fortunato Baliani       Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia
15   Fabio Malberti       Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
16   Danilo Di Luca       Cantina Tollo - Regain
17   Dario Frigo       Fassa Bortolo
18   Cristiano Frattini       Liquigas - Pata
19   Fausto Dotti       Liquigas - Pata
20   Oscar Freire Gomez       Mapei - Quick Step
21   Stefano Cattai       Liquigas - Pata
22   Stephane Heulot       Francaise des Jeux
23   Mauro Zanetti       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
24   Davide Rebellin       Liquigas - Pata
25   Denis Lunghi       Colpack
26   Sven Montgomery       Francaise des Jeux
27   Gianluca Valoti       Colpack
28   Massimo Cigana       Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000
29   Pietro Caucchioli       Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
30   Giorgio Feliziani       Panaria - Gaerne
31   Leonardo Giordani       Fassa Bortolo
32   Gianluca Tonetti       Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia
33   Massimo Donati       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
34   Marco Pantani       Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000
35   Michele Coppolillo       Mercatone Uno - Albacom 2000
36   Michele Bartoli       Mapei - Quick Step
37   Luca Scinto       Mapei - Quick Step
38   Massimo Giunti       Cantina Tollo - Regain
39   Andrea Tonti       Cantina Tollo - Regain
40   Alessandro Baronti       Cantina Tollo - Regain
41   Maurizio Semprini       Alexia Alluminio
42   Oscar Cavagnis       Alexia Alluminio
43   Fabrizio Guidi       Francaise des Jeux
44   Simone Masciarelli       Cantina Tollo - Regain
45   Domenico Romano       Panaria - Gaerne
46   Massimiliano Mori       Saeco - Valli & Valli
47   Tom Leaper       Panaria - Gaerne
48   Stefano Della Santa       Alexia Alluminio
49   Niklas Axelsson       Panaria - Gaerne
50   Fabio Marchesin       Liquigas - Pata