PRIMUS CLASSIC
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  21/9/2019
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Edward Theuns       Trek - Segafredo
2   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
4   Dylan Groenewegen       Jumbo - Visma
5   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6   Jakub Mareczko       CCC
7   Greg Van Avermaet       CCC
8   Giacomo Nizzolo       Dimension Data
9   Mike Teunissen       Jumbo - Visma
10   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
11   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
12   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence
13   Cees Bol       Sunweb
14   Olav Hjemsaeter       Coop
15   Fabio Jakobsen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
16   Lionel Taminiaux       Wallonie Bruxelles
17   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
18   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
19   Mathieu Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
20   Piet Allegaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21   Clément Russo       Arkéa - Samsic
22   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
23   André Greipel       Arkéa - Samsic
24   Louis Vervaeke       Sunweb
25   Anthony Turgis       Direct Energie
26   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
27   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
28   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
29   Stan Dewulf       Lotto - Soudal
30   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
32   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
33   Loic Vliegen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
34   Tim Declercq       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
35   Mikkel Frølich Honoré       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
36   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37   Nathan Earle       Israel Cycling Academy
38   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
39   Franck Bonnamour       Arkéa - Samsic
40   Herman Dahl       Joker - Fuel of Norway
41   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
42   Jens Debusschere       Katusha - Alpecin
43   Ole Forfang       Joker - Fuel of Norway
44   Benoit Jarrier       Arkéa - Samsic
45   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       Jumbo - Visma
46   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
47   Dimitri Peyskens       Wallonie Bruxelles
48   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
49   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
50   Mathijs Paasschens       Wallonie Bruxelles
51   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Charles
52   Aksel Nömmela       Wallonie Bruxelles
53   Otto Vergaerde       Corendon - Circus
54   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus
55   Jonas Koch       CCC
56   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
57   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
58   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
59   Jannik Steimle       Vorarlberg - Santic
60   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
61   Elias Van Breussegem       Tarteletto - Isorex
62   Fridtjof Røinås       Joker - Fuel of Norway
63   Pieter Serry       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
64   Paul Martens       Jumbo - Visma
65   Dylan Bouwmans       Metec - TKH - Mantel
66   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
67   Michael Schär       CCC
68   Nathan Van Hooydonck       CCC
69   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
70   Alex Kirsch       Trek - Segafredo
71   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
72   Niels De Rooze       Tarteletto - Isorex
73   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
74   Michiel Stockman       Tarteletto - Isorex
75   Max Kanter       Sunweb
76   Lars Ytting Bak       Dimension Data
77   Stijn Steels       Roompot - Charles
78   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Charles
79   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
80   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
81   Clément Carisey       Israel Cycling Academy
82   Louis Bendixen       Coop
83   Jonas Rickaert       Corendon - Circus
84   Maarten Wynants       Jumbo - Visma
85   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Charles
86   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
87   Asbjørn Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
88   Bernhard Eisel       Dimension Data
89   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence
90   Fabio Sabatini       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
91   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Charles
92   Filippo Fortin       Cofidis
93   Cédric Beullens       EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
94   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
95   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
96   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       CCC
97   Eirik Lunder       Coop
98   Marten Kooistra       SEG Racing Academy
99   Mickael Guichard       Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
100   Zakkari Dempster       Israel Cycling Academy
101   Søren Wærenskjold       Joker - Fuel of Norway
102   Brent Clé       Corendon - Circus
103   Emmanuel Morin       Cofidis
104   Florentin Lecamus Lambert       Arkéa - Samsic
105   Tom Wirtgen       Wallonie Bruxelles
106   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
107   Wesley Kreder       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
108   Håkon Lunder Aalrust       Coop
109   Lasse Norman Hansen       Corendon - Circus
110   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence
111   Connor Swift       Arkéa - Samsic
112   Alan Riou       Arkéa - Samsic
113   Ludvik Aspelund Holstad       Joker - Fuel of Norway
114   Andreas Vangstad       Joker - Fuel of Norway
115   Tom Leezer       Jumbo - Visma
116   Benjamin Perry       Israel Cycling Academy
117   Dmitry Strakhov       Katusha - Alpecin