MADRID CHALLENGE
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  14-15/9/2019
Category:  2.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Lisa Brennauer       WNT Rotor
2   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
3   Pernille Mathiesen       Sunweb
4   Christine Majerus       Boels - Dolmans
5   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
6   Carol Ann Canuel       Boels - Dolmans
7   Anna Plichta       Trek - Segafredo
8   Letizia Paternoster       Trek - Segafredo
9   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
10   Franziska Koch       Sunweb
11   Olga Zabelinskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
12   Vita Heine (Peterson)       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
13   Ruth Winder       Trek - Segafredo
14   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
15   Jip Van Den Bos       Boels - Dolmans
16   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Valcar - Cylance
17   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko)       BTC - City Ljubljana
18   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez       Movistar
19   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
20   Moniek Tenniglo       Mitchelton - Scott
21   Karlijn Swinkels       Alé Cipollini
22   Maelle Grossetete       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
23   Marta Cavalli       Valcar - Cylance
24   Eri Yonamine       Alé Cipollini
25   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini
26   Julia Soek       Sunweb
27   Ursa Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
28   Kirsten Wild       WNT Rotor
29   Sarah Roy       Mitchelton - Scott
30   Eugénie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
31   Edwige Pitel       Cogeas - Mettler
32   Marjolein Van `t Geloof       Alé Cipollini
33   Lauren Kitchen       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
34   Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez       Alé Cipollini
35   Lea Lin Teutenberg       WNT Rotor
36   Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins       Sopela
37   Lotta Lepistö       Trek - Segafredo
38   Abigail Van Twisk       Trek - Segafredo
39   Eva Buurman       Boels - Dolmans
40   Chiara Consonni       Valcar - Cylance
41   Jessica Allen       Mitchelton - Scott
42   Roxane Fournier       Movistar
43   Jolien D`Hoore       Boels - Dolmans
44   Romy Kasper       Alé Cipollini
45   Aroa Nicole Gorostiza Ulloa       Bizkaia Durango
46   Marta Tagliaferro       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
47   Belen Lopez Morales       Massi - Tactic
48   Sara Martin Martin       Sopela
49   Anna Baidak       Eneicue
50   Clara Copponi       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
51   Lara Vieceli       WNT Rotor
52   Mireia Benito Pellicer       Massi - Tactic
53   Sofia Rodriguez Revert       Sopela
54   Teresa Ripoll Sabate       Massi - Tactic
55   Maria Novolodskaya       Cogeas - Mettler
56   Maaike Boogaard       BTC - City Ljubljana
57   Aafke Soet       WNT Rotor
58   Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez       Movistar
59   Julie Meyer Solvang       Hitec Products - Birk Sport
60   Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya       Movistar
61   Lija Laizane       Eneicue
62   Virginie Perizzolo-Pointet       Cogeas - Mettler
63   Sarah Rijkes       WNT Rotor
64   Iurani Blanco Calbet       Sopela
65   Isabelle Martin Martin       Bizkaia Durango
66   Sandra Alonso Dominguez       Bizkaia Durango