GP FOURMIES
 
Country:   France
Datum:  8/9/2019
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | 2020 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
3   Boy Van Poppel       Roompot - Charles
4   Edwin Avila Vanegas       Israel Cycling Academy
5   Pierre Barbier       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
6   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
7   Imerio Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
8   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Hugo Hofstetter       Cofidis
11   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
12   Davide Appollonio       Amore e Vita - Prodir
13   Rudy Barbier       Israel Cycling Academy
14   Baptiste Planckaert       Wallonie Bruxelles
15   Luca Pacioni       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
16   Anthony Jullien       Chambéry CF
17   Simone Velasco       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
18   Brenton Jones       Delko - Marseille Provence
19   Emiel Vermeulen       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
20   Scott Quincey       IAM - Excelsior
21   Dylan Page       IAM - Excelsior
22   Andrea Peron       Novo Nordisk
23   Romain Feillu       St Michel - Auber 93
24   Stepan Kurianov       Gazprom - RusVelo
25   Cyril Gautier       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
26   Niccolo Bonifazio       Direct Energie
27   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
28   Riccardo Minali       Israel Cycling Academy
29   Roy Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
30   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo
31   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
32   Alexandr Kulikovskiy       Gazprom - RusVelo
33   Anthony Maldonado       St Michel - Auber 93
34   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
35   Attilio Viviani       Cofidis
36   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
37   Umberto Marengo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
38   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Charles
39   Peter Kusztor       Novo Nordisk
40   Kévin Boyer       VC Villefranche Beaujolais
41   Tom Wirtgen       Wallonie Bruxelles
42   Arjen Livyns       Roompot - Charles
43   Lindsay De Vylder       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44   Petr Rikunov       Gazprom - RusVelo
45   Vladislav Kulikov       Gazprom - RusVelo
46   Alfdan De Decker       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
47   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
48   Matteo Moschetti       Trek - Segafredo
49   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
50   Davide Gabburo       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
51   Giovanni Lonardi       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
52   Fabian Lienhard       IAM - Excelsior
53   Christophe Masson       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
54   Julien Trarieux       Delko - Marseille Provence
55   Simon Pellaud       IAM - Excelsior
56   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
57   Kevyn Ista       Wallonie Bruxelles
58   Théo Delacroix       CC Etupes
59   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
60   Jonas Gregaard Wilsly       Astana
61   Alexis Renard       Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
62   Paul Ourselin       Direct Energie
63   Camille Thominet       St Michel - Auber 93
64   Kevin Le Cunff       St Michel - Auber 93
65   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
66   Rüdiger Selig       Bora - Hansgrohe
67   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
68   Thibault Ferasse       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
69   Alexys Brunel       Groupama - FDJ Continental
70   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
71   Julien Morice       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
72   Samuel Brand       Novo Nordisk
73   Joonas Henttala       Novo Nordisk
74   Jaakko Hänninen       AG2R - La Mondiale
75   Damiano Cima       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
76   Martin Schäppi       IAM - Excelsior
77   David Lozano Riba       Novo Nordisk
78   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
79   Eliot Lietaer       Wallonie Bruxelles
80   Huub Duyn       Roompot - Charles
81   Nicolas Debeaumarché       SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
82   Maurits Lammertink       Roompot - Charles
83   Charlie Quarterman       Holdsworth - Zappi
84   Alex Frame       Trek - Segafredo
85   Giovanni Visconti       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
86   Franck Bonnamour       Arkéa - Samsic
87   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
88   Eddy Finé       VC Villefranche Beaujolais
89   Sasha Weemaes       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
90   Alexandre Delettre       VC Villefranche Beaujolais
91   Mickael Guichard       Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
92   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
93   Laurens Huys       Lotto - Soudal U23
94   Luca Raggio       Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
95   Jonathan Hivert       Direct Energie
96   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
97   Sean De Bie       Roompot - Charles
98   Laurent Pichon       Arkéa - Samsic
99   Kenny Molly       Wallonie Bruxelles
100   Marco Tizza       Amore e Vita - Prodir
101   Alejandro Osorio Carvajal       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
102   Tom Dernies       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
103   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
104   Tony Hurel       St Michel - Auber 93
105   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
106   Eduard Michael Grosu       Delko - Marseille Provence
107   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
108   Vegard Stake Laengen       UAE Emirates
109   Tom Bohli       UAE Emirates
110   Kévin Réza       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
111   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
112   Nicolas Baldo       St Michel - Auber 93
113   Bryan Nauleau       Direct Energie
114   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Charles
115   Jerome Cousin       Direct Energie
116   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
117   Nathan Earle       Israel Cycling Academy
118   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
119   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
120   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
121   Ignatas Konovalovas       Groupama - FDJ
122   André Greipel       Arkéa - Samsic
123   Dennis Van Winden       Israel Cycling Academy
124   Samuel Leroux       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
125   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence
126   Evgeny Kobernyak       Gazprom - RusVelo
127   Mathijs Paasschens       Wallonie Bruxelles
128   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
129   Benoit Jarrier       Arkéa - Samsic
130   Clément Russo       Arkéa - Samsic
131   Bram Welten       Arkéa - Samsic
132   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
133   Oscar Gatto       Bora - Hansgrohe
134   Kristers Ansons       Amore e Vita - Prodir
135   Alexis Guerin       Delko - Marseille Provence
136   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
137   Nicolas Dalla Valle       Tirol - KTM
138   Charles Planet       Novo Nordisk
139   Pierre Idjouadiene       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
140   Matthew Beers       UAE Emirates
141   Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
142   Rubens Rosini       Amore e Vita - Prodir
143   Brian Kamstra       Novo Nordisk