Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ
 
Country:    Poland
Born:   1988-03-21 (32)
Gender:  
  
  

Road | Cyclo Cross | MTB XC | MTB Urban | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  2007    229
  2008    167
  2009    154
  2010    77
  2011    62
  2012    82
  2013    27
  2014    21
  2016    82
  2017    27
  2018    42
  2019    115
  2020    116

Results | Wins

2007

Szczawno Zdroj (5/5)
  9th place
NC Poland (24/8)
  7th place

2008

Kamptal Klassik (30/3)
  8th place
Szczawno Zdroj (4/5)
  6th place
NC Poland (27/7)
  7th place

2009

Szczawno Zdroj (18/4)
  7th place
NC Poland (19/7)
  5th place

2010

Kamptal Klassik (28/3)
  8th place
Dohnany (20/6)
  2nd place
European Championships U23 (8/7)
  9th place
NC Poland (18/7)
  4th place
World Championships U23 (2/9)
  9th place
Szczawno Zdroj (18/9)
  4th place

2011

Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (5/6)
  7th place
NC Poland (19/6)
  4th place
NC Poland Marathon (23/7)
  1st place
Ostrava (30/7)
  5th place
Saalfelden (16/10)
  6th place

2012

European Championships Marathon (17/6)
  6th place
NC Poland (8/7)
  2nd place
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (19/8)
  5th place

2013

Kamptal Klassik (24/3)
  4th place
Premantura (13/4)
  3rd place
European Championships (23/6)
  9th place
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (30/6)
  5th place
NC Poland (7/7)
  2nd place
Muttenz (24/8)
  6th place
World Championships (31/8)
  16th place
Hafjell (14/9 - CDM)
  13rd place

2014

Kamptal Klassik (30/3)
  4th place
Premantura (5/4)
  3rd place
Teplice (19/4)
  3rd place
Alpago Trophy (18/5)
  1st place
Nove Mesto Na Morave (25/5 - CDM)
  17th place
Albstadt (1/6 - CDM)
  21st place
European Championships (8/6)
  9th place
Kutna Hora (15/6)
  1st place
Pec Pod Snezkou (5/7)
  1st place
NC Poland (20/7)
  2nd place
Mont St. Anne (3/8 - CDM)
  17th place
Windham (10/8 - CDM)
  14th place
Méribel (24/8 - CDM)
  23rd place
World Championships (6/9)
  19th place

2016

Premantura (2/4)
  10th place
Pilisszanto (24/4)
  2nd place
Albstadt (22/5 - CDM)
  25th place
World Championships (2/7)
  18th place
NC Poland (16/7)
  2nd place

2017

Premantura (1/4)
  2nd place
Kutna Hora (16/4)
  5th place
Pec Pod Snezkou (14/5)
  1st place
Nove Mesto Na Morave (20/5 - CDM)
  25th place
Albstadt (28/5 - CDM)
  22nd place
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (3/6)
  9th place
Lons le Saunier (25/6)
  3rd place
Vallnord (2/7 - CDM)
  23rd place
Lenzerheide (9/7 - CDM)
  22nd place
NC Poland (16/7)
  2nd place
European Championships Team Relay (27/7)
  9th place
European Championships (30/7)
  6th place
Val di Sole (27/8 - CDM)
  11st place
World Championships (9/9)
  18th place

2018

Kamptal Klassik (25/3)
  5th place
Premantura (7/4)
  5th place
Brno (6/5)
  2nd place
Albstadt (20/5 - CDM)
  21st place
Nove Mesto Na Morave (27/5 - CDM)
  25th place
Nove Mesto (3/6)
  3rd place
Bedrichov (1/7)
  6th place
Val di Sole (8/7 - CDM)
  23rd place
NC Poland (22/7)
  2nd place
World Championships (8/9)
  17th place
Jelenia Gora Trophy - Maja Wloszczowska (22/9)
  5th place

2019

Windhaag (15/6)
  7th place
Zalaegerszeg (22/6)
  4th place
NC Poland (21/7)
  4th place
NC Poland Marathon (8/9)
  4th place
Nagykanizsa (15/9)
  6th place
Piliscsév (21/9)
  7th place