Felipe ORTS LLORET
 
Country:    Spain
Born:   1995-04-01 (24)
Gender:  
  
  

Road | Cyclo Cross | More
Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  2014-2015    174
  2015-2016    83
  2016-2017    62
  2017-2018    23
  2018-2019    17
  2019-2020    13

Results | Wins | Analysis

2013/2014

NC Spain U23 (12/1/2014)
  6th place

2014/2015

Karrantza (26/10/2014)
  9th place
Valencia (14/12/2014)
  2nd place
NC Spain U23 (11/1/2015)
  2nd place

2015/2016

Karrantza (25/10/2015)
  2nd place
GP Les Franqueses del Valles (15/11/2015)
  1st place
Valencia (13/12/2015)
  1st place
NC Spain U23 (9/1/2016)
  1st place
World Championships U23 (31/1/2016)
  6th place

2016/2017

Trofeo Ayuntamiento (30/10/2016)
  2nd place
Karrantza (6/11/2016)
  3rd place
GP Les Franqueses del Valles (13/11/2016)
  2nd place
Ciclocros Joan Soler (27/11/2016)
  3rd place
Trofeo San Andres (4/12/2016)
  7th place
Asteasu-Guipuzcoa (8/12/2016)
  4th place
Basqueland Zkrosa (10/12/2016)
  2nd place
Igorre (Yurre) (11/12/2016)
  7th place
NC Spain U23 (7/1/2017)
  1st place
World Championships U23 (29/1/2017)
  2nd place

2017/2018

Duinencross (22/10/2017 - CDM)
  32nd place
Nacht van Woerden (24/10/2017)
  5th place
Llodio-Laudio (28/10/2017)
  1st place
Karrantza (5/11/2017)
  2nd place
Basqueland Zkrosa (12/11/2017)
  1st place
Bogense (19/11/2017 - CDM)
  23rd place
Zeven (25/11/2017 - CDM)
  24th place
Utsunomiya (3/12/2017)
  1st place
Ciclocros Joan Soler (6/12/2017)
  1st place
GP Les Franqueses del Valles (8/12/2017)
  2nd place
Valencia (17/12/2017)
  1st place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2017 - CDM)
  22nd place
Abadiano (6/1/2018)
  1st place
NC Spain (14/1/2018)
  2nd place
Nommay (21/1/2018 - CDM)
  17th place
Hoogerheide (28/1/2018 - CDM)
  16th place
World Championships (4/2/2018)
  20th place
Parkcross (7/2/2018)
  10th place

2018/2019

Xaxancx (14/10/2018)
  1st place
Bern (21/10/2018 - CDM)
  8th place
Llodio-Laudio (27/10/2018)
  1st place
Basqueland Zkrosa (28/10/2018)
  2nd place
Ciclocros Joan Soler (3/11/2018)
  3rd place
GP Vic (4/11/2018)
  1st place
Karrantza (11/11/2018)
  2nd place
Tabor (17/11/2018 - CDM)
  17th place
Duinencross (25/11/2018 - CDM)
  25th place
Abadiano (1/12/2018)
  1st place
Trofeo San Andres (2/12/2018)
  1st place
Utsunomiya (15/12/2018)
  2nd place
Utsunomiya (16/12/2018)
  1st place
Namur (23/12/2018 - CDM)
  22nd place
NC Spain (13/1/2019)
  1st place
Kasteelcross (26/1/2019)
  9th place
Hoogerheide (27/1/2019 - CDM)
  22nd place
World Championships (3/2/2019)
  12nd place
Parkcross (6/2/2019)
  10th place
GP Leuven (23/2/2019)
  6th place

2019/2020

Jingle Cross (13/9/2019)
  3rd place
Jingle Cross (14/9/2019 - CDM)
  29th place
Jingle Cross (15/9/2019)
  7th place
Waterloo (20/9/2019)
  3rd place
Waterloo (22/9/2019 - CDM)
  19th place
Aigle (6/10/2019)
  2nd place