Annemarie WORST
 
Country:    Netherlands
Born:   1995-12-19 (24), Nunspeet
Gender:  
  
  

Road | Cyclo Cross | MTB XC | MTB Urban | More
Important victories
  3 World Cup victorie(s)

Year   CycleBase
Rankings
  2015-2016    278
  2016-2017    34
  2017-2018    11
  2018-2019    2
  2019-2020    1
  2020-2021    1

Results | Wins | Analysis

2011/2012

Woerden (17/12/2011)
  9th place

2012/2013

Hilversum (1/12/2012)
  6th place
NC Netherlands U19 (12/1/2013)
  6th place

2013/2014

Harderwijk (26/10/2013)
  7th place
Schaijk (9/11/2013)
  9th place
Kasteelcross (29/12/2013)
  9th place
Bakel (5/1/2014)
  10th place

2014/2015

Hilversum (22/11/2014)
  9th place
Huijbergen (29/11/2014)
  7th place
Amersfoort (6/12/2014)
  6th place
Kasteelcross (28/12/2014)
  5th place
Bakel (4/1/2015)
  5th place

2015/2016

Rhenen (14/11/2015)
  3rd place
Hilversum (21/11/2015)
  1st place
NC Netherlands (10/1/2016)
  8th place

2016/2017

Gieten (2/10/2016)
  10th place
Lierop (8/10/2016)
  2nd place
Zonhoven (16/10/2016)
  9th place
Cauberg Cross (23/10/2016 - CDM)
  12nd place
Woerden (17/12/2016)
  2nd place
Kasteelcross (28/12/2016)
  1st place
GP Sven Nys (1/1/2017)
  6th place
NC Netherlands U23 (8/1/2017)
  3rd place
Fiuggi - Frosinone (15/1/2017 - CDM)
  4th place
Hoogerheide (22/1/2017 - CDM)
  3rd place
World Championships U23 (28/1/2017)
  1st place
Vestingcross (12/2/2017)
  5th place
Sluitingsprijs (19/2/2017)
  5th place

2017/2018

Baden (17/9/2017)
  1st place
Gieten (1/10/2017)
  7th place
GP Mario De Clercq (8/10/2017)
  6th place
Zonhoven (15/10/2017)
  4th place
Niels Albert Cross (21/10/2017)
  3rd place
Duinencross (22/10/2017 - CDM)
  13rd place
Ruddervoorde (29/10/2017)
  4th place
European Championships (5/11/2017)
  4th place
Asper-Gavere (12/11/2017)
  9th place
Bogense (19/11/2017 - CDM)
  13rd place
Zeven (25/11/2017 - CDM)
  24th place
Vlaamse Druivencross (10/12/2017)
  6th place
Namur (17/12/2017 - CDM)
  16th place
Waaslandcross (23/12/2017)
  5th place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2017 - CDM)
  12nd place
Diegem (30/12/2017)
  8th place
GP Sven Nys (1/1/2018)
  2nd place
NC Netherlands (13/1/2018)
  3rd place
Nommay (21/1/2018 - CDM)
  15th place
Hoogerheide (28/1/2018 - CDM)
  14th place
World Championships (3/2/2018)
  14th place
Parkcross (7/2/2018)
  2nd place
Krawattencross (10/2/2018)
  3rd place
Hoogstraten (11/2/2018)
  5th place
Sluitingsprijs (25/2/2018)
  3rd place

2018/2019

Dordrecht (30/9/2018)
  2nd place
Hotondcross (7/10/2018)
  3rd place
Gieten (14/10/2018)
  1st place
Boom (20/10/2018)
  4th place
Bern (21/10/2018 - CDM)
  2nd place
Ruddervoorde (28/10/2018)
  2nd place
Koppenbergcross (1/11/2018)
  3rd place
European Championships (4/11/2018)
  1st place
Asper-Gavere (11/11/2018)
  4th place
Tabor (17/11/2018 - CDM)
  2nd place
Flandriencrosss (18/11/2018)
  1st place
Ambiancecross (24/11/2018)
  3rd place
Duinencross (25/11/2018 - CDM)
  3rd place
Zonhoven (16/12/2018)
  9th place
Namur (23/12/2018 - CDM)
  3rd place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2018 - CDM)
  9th place
Diegem (30/12/2018)
  2nd place
Gullegem (5/1/2019)
  2nd place
NC Netherlands (13/1/2019)
  6th place
Pontchateau (20/1/2019 - CDM)
  7th place
Hoogerheide (27/1/2019 - CDM)
  12nd place
World Championships (2/2/2019)
  4th place
Parkcross (6/2/2019)
  2nd place
Krawattencross (9/2/2019)
  8th place
Hoogstraten (10/2/2019)
  2nd place
Noordzeecross (16/2/2019)
  7th place
Vestingcross (17/2/2019)
  1st place
GP Leuven (23/2/2019)
  2nd place
Sluitingsprijs (24/2/2019)
  1st place

2019/2020

Berencross (5/10/2019)
  2nd place
Poldercross (12/10/2019)
  1st place
Boom (19/10/2019)
  4th place
Bern (20/10/2019 - CDM)
  1st place
Beringen (26/10/2019)
  1st place
Asper-Gavere (27/10/2019)
  4th place
Koppenbergcross (1/11/2019)
  2nd place
Ruddervoorde (3/11/2019)
  9th place
European Championships (10/11/2019)
  3rd place
Tabor (16/11/2019 - CDM)
  1st place
Flandriencrosss (17/11/2019)
  1st place
Duinencross (24/11/2019 - CDM)
  5th place
Kortrijk (30/11/2019)
  3rd place
Zonhoven (8/12/2019)
  1st place
Hotondcross (14/12/2019)
  2nd place
Vlaamse Druivencross (15/12/2019)
  1st place
Namur (22/12/2019 - CDM)
  3rd place
Heusden-Zolder (26/12/2019 - CDM)
  3rd place
Azencross (27/12/2019)
  3rd place
Diegem (29/12/2019)
  1st place
GP Sven Nys (1/1/2020)
  3rd place
Brussels (5/1/2020)
  2nd place
NC Netherlands (12/1/2020)
  2nd place
Nommay (19/1/2020 - CDM)
  1st place
Hoogerheide (26/1/2020 - CDM)
  2nd place
World Championships (1/2/2020)
  2nd place
Parkcross (5/2/2020)
  1st place
Krawattencross (8/2/2020)
  2nd place
Noordzeecross (15/2/2020)
  3rd place
Vestingcross (16/2/2020)
  2nd place
GP Leuven (22/2/2020)
  2nd place
Sluitingsprijs (23/2/2020)
  1st place