CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 28 June 2020

254   Nadine Gill     Lulufive          23 
  Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz     Swapit Agolico          23 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya     Movistar          23 
  Anna Shackley               23 
258   Ricarda Bauernfeind     D.Velop          22 
  Leah Dixon     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank          22 
  Malgorzata Jasinska     Movistar          22 
261   Michela Balducci     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          21 
  Letizia Borghesi     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          21 
  Victorie Guilman     FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope          21 
  Lija Laizane     Eneicue          21 
  Emma Langley               21 
  Joscelin Lowden     Brother UK - Fusion          21 
  Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon     Astana          21 
  Elena Pirrone     Astana          21 
  Georgia Williams     Mitchelton - Scott          21 
270   Eva Buurman     Boels - Dolmans          20 
  Alana Castrique     Lotto - Soudal          20 
  Annelies Dom     Lotto - Soudal          20 
  Julie Emmerman               20 
  Agnieta Francke     Belori          20 
  Lena Gérault     Auvergne Rhône-Alpes          20 
  Kinley Gibson     The Cyclery          20 
  Anna Kay     Experza - Footlogics          20 
  Ingrid Lorvik     Hitec Products - Birk Sport          20 
  Faina Potapova     Astana          20 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez     Swapit Agolico          20 
  Sarah Storey (Bailey)     Storey          20 
  Silvia Valsecchi     BePink          20 
  Quinty Van De Guchte     Keukens Redant          20 
  Urska Zigart     BTC - City Ljubljana          20 
285   Alina Abramenko               19 
  Denisse Ahumada Riquelme               19 
  Sofia Bertizzolo     Virtu          19 
  Carmela Cipriani     Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano          19 
  Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares     Boyaca Raza de Campeones          19 
  Marijke De Smedt     Equano - Wase Zon          19 
  Chiara Perini     BePink          19 
  Nadia Quagliotto     Alé Cipollini          19 
  Nancy Van Der Burg     Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)          19 
  Melissa Van Neck     BePink          19 
  Silvia Zanardi     BePink          19 
296   Charlotte Berry     Velo Perfomance Racing          18 
  Maaike Boogaard     BTC - City Ljubljana          18 
  Danait Fitsum Tekeste               18 
  Nicola Juniper     Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster)          18 
  Typhaine Laurance     Breizh          18 
  Jarmila Machacova     Dukla Praha          18 
  Alexandra Martin-Wallace               18 
  Jennifer Rutter (Powell)     Bianchi          18 
304   Anna Christian     Drops          17 
  Monika Graczewska               17 
  Debora Silvestri     Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana          17 
  April Tacey     Brother UK - Fusion          17 
  Yang Jiahuan               17 
309   Skye Davidson               16 
  Ana Milena Fagua Raquira               16 
  Dorothea Heitzmann     D.Velop          16 
  Irina Ivanova     Sestroretsk - Petrogradets          16 
  Valeriya Kononenko     Lviv          16 
  Silvia Magri     BePink          16 
  Rossella Ratto     BTC - City Ljubljana          16 
  Camille Robert     UVCA Troyes          16 
  Maria Rostovtseva               16 
  Iris Sachet     Charente-Maritime          16 
  Hanna Solovey               16 
  Nicole Steigenga     BePink          16 
  Anna Turvey               16 
  Ellen Van Loy               16 
  Kylie Waterreus     Health Mate - CycleLive          16 
324   Jessica Allen     Mitchelton - Scott          15 
  Madeline Bemis               15 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi     Bizkaia Durango          15 
  Jannie Milena Salcedo Zambrano     Swapit Agolico          15 
  Aline Seitz     Illi Bikes          15 
  Fiona Turnbull               15 
  Lydia Ventker (Wegemund)     RSG Placeworkers          15 
  Emily Wadsworth     Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform          15 
332   Sophie Almeida     Auvergne Rhône-Alpes          14 
  Kirsty Deacon     KOM Financial Advice          14 
  Mikayla Harvey     Bigla          14 
  Natalia Pardo Duque     Supergiros - Alcaldia de Manizales          14 
  Zanri Rossouw     Cycle Nation - Sandton City          14 
  Manon Souyris     Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois          14 
  Bryony Van Velzen     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport          14 
339   Anastasia Carbonari     Born To Win          13 
  Belle De Gast     Parkhotel Valkenburg          13 
  Valerie Demey     CCC - Liv          13 
  Pfeiffer Georgi     Sunweb          13 
  Anabel Maria Fernanda Yapura Plaza     World Cycling Center          13 
344   Elynor Bäckstedt               12 
  Anna Baydakova               12 
  Azize Bekar               12 
  Tiffany Cromwell     Canyon - SRAM          12 
  Shana Dalving               12 
  Lensy Debboudt     Keukens Redant          12 
  Tamara Dronova               12 
  Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser)     Sho-Air - Twenty20          12 
  Emeline Eustache     Auvergne Rhône-Alpes          12 
  Elyse Fraser     Equano - Wase Zon          12 
  Leigh Ann Ganzar     Hagens Berman - Supermint          12 
  Natalie Grinczer     Bizkaia Durango          12 
  Serika Guluma Ortiz     Boyaca Raza de Campeones          12 
  Marta Jaskulska               12 
  Lee Jumi               12 
  Ma Menglu               12 
  Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao     Supergiros - Alcaldia de Manizales          12 
  Tereza Neumanova     Dukla Praha          12 
  Carla Oberholzer (Van Der Merwe)     Demacon - Head          12 
  Silvija Paceviciene (Latozaite)               12 
  Lisa Robb     Stuttgart          12 
  Natalya Saifutdinova (Stefanskaya)     Astana          12 
  Julia Soek     Sunweb          12 
  Jorja Swain               12 
  Marthe Truyen               12 
  Marina Uvarova     Cogeas - Mettler          12 
  Magdeleine Vallieres-Mill               12 
  Kata Blanka Vas               12 
373   Teresa Adam               11 
  Pauline Allin     Charente-Maritime          11 
  Nikola Bajgerova     Dukla Praha          11 
  Teuntje Beekhuis     Biehler          11 
  Sandrine Bideau     CM Aubervilliers 93 - St. Michel          11 
  Sophie Edwards               11 
  Estefania Herrera Marin     Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera          11 
  Clara Honsinger               11 
  Karolina Kumiega               11 
  Julie Leth     Bigla          11 
  Jutatip Maneephan     Thailand WCT          11 
  Sara Poidevin     Rally - UHC          11 
  Alice Sharpe     World Cycling Center          11 
  Natalie Van Gogh     Biehler          11 
  Georgia Whitehouse     Sydney Uni - Staminade          11 
388   Danielle Christmas     Lotto - Soudal          10 
  Selam Amha Gerefiel               10 
  Beth Harley-Jepson               10 
  Anne-Sophie Harsch     Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch          10 
  Laurie Jussaume     The Cyclery          10 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe     Bizkaia Durango          10 
  Kaja Rysz     MAT Atom          10 
  Elizabeth Stannard     Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki          10 
  Laura Tomasi     Top Girls Fassa Bortolo          10 
  Laura Vainionpää     S-Bikes Bodhi          10 
  Lily Williams     Hagens Berman - Supermint          10 
  Madeline Wright               10 
400   Nathalie Bex     Rogelli - Gyproc U23         
  Rushlee Buchanan              
  Mossana Debesay     Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA         
  Eleanor Dickinson     Drops         
  Nathalie Eklund              
  Alana Forster              
  Claudia Jongerius     De Sprinters Malderen         
  Spela Kern     BTC - City Ljubljana         
  Nina Kessler     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank         
  Kimberley Le Court De Billot     Demacon - Head         
  Emily Newsom     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank         
  Katarzyna Pawlowska     Virtu         
  Abi Smith              
  Gudrun Stock     Maxx-Solar - Lindig         
  Angelika Tazreiter              
  Inge Van Der Heijden     CCC - Liv         
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof     Alé Cipollini         
417   Elinor Barker     Drops         
  Julia Biryukova     Lviv         
  Marion Borras     Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois         
  Shari Bossuyt     Rogelli - Gyproc U23         
  Chen Si              
  Zoé Delachaux     VC Morteau-Montbenoit         
  Gillian Ellsay     Rally - UHC         
  Alicia Gonzalez Blanco     Movistar         
  Sarah Inghelbrecht     Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster)         
  Lee Yeonkyeong              
  Allie Legg (Dragoo)     Sho-Air - Twenty20         
  Sandra Levenez     US Vern         
  Leidy Dayanna Lopez Tenjo     Boyaca Raza de Campeones         
  Amalie Lutro     Hitec Products - Birk Sport         
  Elise Maes     Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch         
  Katherine Steisy Montoya Zuluaga     Avinal - GW         
  Pang Yao              
  Jeydy Pradera Bernal     Astana         
  Christa Riffel     Canyon - SRAM         
  Zhanerke Sanakbayeva              
  Katarzyna Sosna              
  Stephanie Nathalie Subercaseaux Vergara     Illuminate         
  Sun Ruichen              
  Zsofia Szabo     Health Mate - CycleLive         
  Lea Lin Teutenberg     WNT Rotor         
  Sophie Thackray     Torelli - Assure         
  Yolanda Valderrama Henao              
  Fien Van Eynde              
  Sophie Wright     Bigla         
446   Allison Atkinson              
  Nina Buijsman     Parkhotel Valkenburg         
  Janelle Cole     Fast Chance - Happy Tooth         
  Agua Marina Espinola Salinas     World Cycling Center         
  Emma Grant     Sho-Air - Twenty20         
  Frances Janse Van Rensburg              
  Melanie Klement     Biehler         
  Claudia Koster     WNT Rotor         
  Silvia Persico     Valcar - Cylance         
  Blaza Pintaric (Klemencic)              
  Sarah Rijkes     WNT Rotor         
  Jessica Roberts     Breeze         
  Loes Sels     De Sprinters Malderen         
  Jutta Stienen     RE/MAX         
  Kelly Van Den Steen     Lotto - Soudal         
461   Emelyne Azam     CC Le Boulou         
  Urska Bravec     BTC - City Ljubljana         
  Miriam Brouwer     The Cyclery         
  Giorgia Catarzi              
  Jessica Cerra (Noyola)     Hagens Berman - Supermint         
  Chen Zhanmei              
  Antri Christoforou     Cogeas - Mettler         
  Caitlyn Conyers              
  Desiree Ehrler     Mexx - Watersley (TWC Maaslandster)         
  Feng Lin              
  Maeve Gallagher              
  Aroa Nicole Gorostiza Ulloa     Bizkaia Durango         
  Lauretta Hanson     Trek - Segafredo         
  Katharina Julia Hinz     IGOS         
  Louise Holm Houbak              
  Kerry Jonker     Isorex - NoaAqua         
  Tereza Korvasova     Dukla Praha         
  Nina Laughlin              
  Corinna Lechner     Stuttgart         
  Jenna Merrick     Mike Greer Homes         
  Wilmarys Moreno Duran              
  Taisa Naskovich     Minsk         
  Emily Nelson              
  Sara Olsson     Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch         
  Beth Ann Orton     InstaFund La Prima         
  Birgitte Ravndal     Keukens Redant         
  Sofia Rodriguez Revert     Sopela         
  Iryna Semenova              
  Marion Sicot     Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport         
  Karolina Sowa     MAT Atom         
  Anna Trevisi     Alé Cipollini         
  Balladyne Tritsch              
  Jennifer Valente     Sho-Air - Twenty20         
  Joanna Van De Winkel (Hotchkiss)     Cycle Nation - Sandton City         
  Laura Verdonschot              
  Karen Verhestraeten              
  Zhang Na              
498   Trine Gindeskov Andersen              
  Alice Maria Arzuffi     Valcar - Cylance         
  Minke Bakker     RC Jan van Arckel         
  Inga Cilvinaite              
  Emma Cockcroft     Bianchi         
  Lauren Dolan     Bizkaia Durango         
  Hannah Fandel     Stuttgart         
  Rotem Gafinovitz     Canyon - SRAM         
  Maria Catalina Gomez Quiza              
  Sara Hedberg              
  Anastasiya Kolesava     World Cycling Center         
  Evy Kuijpers     CCC - Liv         
  Patrycja Lorkowska     TKK Pacific Torun         
  Sharlotte Lucas     Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank         
  Greta Marturano     Top Girls Fassa Bortolo         
  Kate McCarthy              
  Asja Paladin     Valcar - Cylance         
  Molly Patch     Brother UK - Fusion         
  Mayra Del Rocio Rocha Guerrero     Unidas por Mexico         
  Yu Seonha              
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750