CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 24 February 2020

251   Antwan Tolhoek     Jumbo - Visma          242 
252   Remi Cavagna     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          240 
  Aliaksandr Riabushenko     UAE Emirates          240 
254   André Greipel     Arkéa - Samsic          239 
  Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira     Movistar          239 
256   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto     W52 - FC Porto          238 
257   Alexis Gougeard     AG2R - La Mondiale          237 
  Jeroen Meijers     Taiyun Miogee          237 
259   Ahmet Örken     Salcano Sakarya          235 
260   Jesse Ewart     Sapura          234 
261   Carlos Barbero Cuesta     Movistar          231 
  Danilo Celano     Amore e Vita - Prodir          231 
  Roy Jans     Corendon - Circus          231 
  Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña     Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall          231 
265   Lennard Kämna     Sunweb          230 
266   Lawson Craddock     EF Education First          229 
  Thomas Lebas     Kinan          229 
268   Owain Doull     Ineos          228 
269   Aurelien Paret-Peintre     AG2R - La Mondiale          227 
270   Quentin Jauregui     AG2R - La Mondiale          226 
271   Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria     Matrix - Powertag          225 
272   Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez     Medellin          224 
  Alessandro De Marchi     CCC          224 
  Dion Smith     Mitchelton - Scott          224 
275   Mikkel Bjerg     Hagens Berman - Axeon          222 
  Jonathan Lastra Martinez     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          222 
277   Rein Taaramäe     Direct Energie          217 
278   Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen     Jumbo - Visma          215 
279   Fabio Felline     Trek - Segafredo          214 
280   Pierre Barbier     Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole          213 
  Maurits Lammertink     Roompot - Charles          213 
  Marco Tizza     Amore e Vita - Prodir          213 
283   Romain Hardy     Arkéa - Samsic          212 
  Nicolas Roche     Sunweb          212 
285   Pawel Franczak     Voster - ATS          210 
  Paolo Toto     Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis          210 
287   Heinrich Haussler     Bahrain - Merida          209 
  Jannik Steimle     Vorarlberg - Santic          209 
289   Damiano Caruso     Bahrain - Merida          208 
  Jasha Sütterlin     Movistar          208 
291   Fabian Lienhard     IAM - Excelsior          206 
292   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel     Euskadi Bask Country - Murias          205 
  Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          205 
  Michael Van Staeyen     Roompot - Charles          205 
295   Yauheni Sobal     Minsk          204 
  Jelle Vanendert     Lotto - Soudal          204 
297   Jonas Koch     CCC          203 
  Aksel Nömmela     Wallonie Bruxelles          203 
299   Evgeny Shalunov     Gazprom - RusVelo          202 
300   Oscar Riesebeek     Roompot - Charles          201 
301   Bram Welten     Arkéa - Samsic          200 
302   Marco Canola     Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè          197 
  Elie Gesbert     Arkéa - Samsic          197 
  Hugo Houle     Astana          197 
  Clément Russo     Arkéa - Samsic          197 
306   Alex Dowsett     Katusha - Alpecin          196 
  Luke Durbridge     Mitchelton - Scott          196 
  Emiel Vermeulen     Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole          196 
309   Patrick Bevin     CCC          195 
  Nicolay Cherkasov     Gazprom - RusVelo          195 
311   Anthony Perez     Cofidis          194 
  Norman Vahtra     Cycling Tartu          194 
313   Alexis Vuillermoz     AG2R - La Mondiale          192 
314   Anthony Delaplace     Arkéa - Samsic          191 
  Julien Duval     AG2R - La Mondiale          191 
  Jakub Mareczko     CCC          191 
317   Marko Kump     Adria Mobil          190 
318   Alexander Kamp Egested     Riwal - Readynez          187 
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          187 
320   Elchin Asadov     VIB Sports          186 
  Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil     Movistar          186 
322   Fernando Barcelo Aragon     Euskadi Bask Country - Murias          185 
  Jan Barta     Elkov - Author          185 
  Kevin Le Cunff     St Michel - Auber 93          185 
325   Fabio Aru     UAE Emirates          184 
  Tom-Jelte Slagter     Dimension Data          184 
327   Vitaliy Buts     Kyiv Capital          183 
  Kilian Frankiny     Groupama - FDJ          183 
  Patrick Schelling     Vorarlberg - Santic          183 
330   Matteo Fabbro     Katusha - Alpecin          182 
  Alois Kankovsky     Elkov - Author          182 
  Batuhan Özgür     Sapura          182 
  Evaldas Siskevicius     Delko - Marseille Provence          182 
334   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas     Ineos          181 
335   Sven Erik Bystrøm     UAE Emirates          180 
  Robert Gesink     Jumbo - Visma          180 
  Simon Pellaud     IAM - Excelsior          180 
  Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues     W52 - FC Porto          180 
339   Edoardo Affini     Mitchelton - Scott          179 
  Rory Townsend     Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes          179 
341   Jelle Wallays     Lotto - Soudal          178 
342   Enrico Gasparotto     Dimension Data          177 
343   Marcos Garcia Fernandez     Kinan          176 
  Enrique Sanz Unzue     Euskadi Bask Country - Murias          176 
  Jonas Van Genechten     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          176 
346   Mark Padun     Bahrain - Merida          175 
347   Savva Novikov     Lokosphinx          174 
  Lukas Pöstlberger     Bora - Hansgrohe          174 
  Szymon Sajnok     CCC          174 
350   Josef Cerny     CCC          173 
  Kevin Geniets     Groupama - FDJ          173 
  Lorrenzo Manzin     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          173 
353   Manuel Belletti     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          172 
  David De La Cruz Melgarejo     Ineos          172 
355   Kaden Groves     SEG Racing Academy          171 
  Kamil Malecki     CCC Development          171 
  Benjamí Prades Reverte     Ukyo          171 
  Lorenzo Rota     Bardiani - CSF          171 
359   Pieter Serry     Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors          170 
360   Jens Debusschere     Katusha - Alpecin          169 
361   Moreno Hofland     EF Education First          167 
  Lyu Xianjing     Hengxiang          167 
  Antonio Pedrero Lopez     Movistar          167 
364   Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier     Dimension Data          166 
  Serghei Tvetcov     Floyd`s          166 
366   Frederik Backaert     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          165 
  Branislau Samoilau     Minsk          165 
368   Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio     Aviludo - Louletano          164 
  Karel Hnik     Elkov - Author          164 
370   Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda     EF Education First          163 
  Cyril Gautier     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          163 
372   Imerio Cima     Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè          162 
  Jimmy Janssens     Corendon - Circus          162 
  Rüdiger Selig     Bora - Hansgrohe          162 
  Boris Vallée     Wanty - Groupe Gobert          162 
376   Benjamin Declercq     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          161 
377   Mauro Finetto     Delko - Marseille Provence          160 
378   Andrea Bagioli     Colpack          159 
379   Joni Silva Brandao     Efapel          158 
  Dimitri Claeys     Cofidis          158 
  Patrick Müller     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          158 
  Joey Rosskopf     CCC          158 
  Eduardo Sepulveda     Movistar          158 
  Andrey Zeits     Astana          158 
385   Matvey Nikitin     Vino - Astana Motors          157 
  Pierre Rolland     Vital Concept - B&B Hotels          157 
  Kenneth Van Rooy     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          157 
388   Niklas Eg     Trek - Segafredo          156 
389   Gianni Vermeersch     Corendon - Circus          155 
390   Pim Ligthart     Direct Energie          154 
  Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia     Manzana - Postobon          154 
392   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle     Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè          153 
393   Etienne Van Empel     Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia          152 
394   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez     Movistar          151 
  Stanislaw Aniolkowski     CCC Development          151 
  Milan Menten     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          151 
  Luke Rowe     Ineos          151 
  Riccardo Zoidl     CCC          151 
399   Ryan Cavanagh     St. George          149 
  Zakkari Dempster     Israel Cycling Academy          149 
  Ben O`Connor     Dimension Data          149 
402   Guillaume Boivin     Israel Cycling Academy          148 
  Hayden McCormick     Bridgelane          148 
  Drew Morey     Terengganu          148 
405   Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          147 
  Omar Fraile Matarranz     Astana          147 
407   Dario Cataldo     Astana          145 
  Lawrence Warbasse     AG2R - La Mondiale          145 
409   Ruben Fernandez Andujar     Movistar          144 
  Biniam Ghirmay Hailu               144 
  Simone Ravanelli     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          144 
412   Stanislau Bazhkou     Minsk          143 
  Kyle Murphy     Rally - UHC          143 
414   Dylan Kennett     St. George          142 
  Andreas Lorentz Kron     Riwal - Readynez          142 
  Edward Planckaert     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          142 
417   Ethan Hayter     Great Britain Cycling Team          141 
418   Nikias Arndt     Sunweb          140 
  Robert Britton     Rally - UHC          140 
  Yevgeniy Fedorov     Vino - Astana Motors          140 
  Lasse Norman Hansen     Corendon - Circus          140 
  Daniel Oss     Bora - Hansgrohe          140 
  Matthew Walls     EF Education First          140 
424   Metkel Teweldeberhan Eyob     Terengganu          139 
  Chris Hamilton     Sunweb          139 
  Frantisek Sisr     Elkov - Author          139 
427   Jan Bakelants     Sunweb          138 
  Dorian Godon     AG2R - La Mondiale          138 
  Quinten Hermans     Telenet - Fidea Lions          138 
  Raymond Kreder     Ukyo          138 
  Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez     Tianyoude          138 
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen     Riwal - Readynez          138 
433   Jetse Bol     Burgos - BH          137 
  Sam Oomen     Sunweb          137 
  Patryk Stosz     CCC Development          137 
  Stijn Vandenbergh     AG2R - La Mondiale          137 
437   Marcus Culey     Sapura          136 
  Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez     Caja Rural - Seguros RGA          136 
  Jan Tratnik     Bahrain - Merida          136 
440   Pierre-Luc Périchon     Cofidis          135 
441   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen     Riwal - Readynez          134 
  Radoslav Rogina     Adria Mobil          134 
443   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova     Movistar          133 
  Martijn Tusveld     Sunweb          133 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip     Roompot - Charles          133 
  Emil Nygaard Vinjebo     Riwal - Readynez          133 
447   Samuele Battistella     Dimension Data - Qhubeka          132 
  Georgios Bouglas     Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall          132 
449   Grega Bole     Bahrain - Merida          130 
  Roy Eefting     Memil CCN          130 
  Hideto Nakane     Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè          130 
  Thomas Sprengers     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          130 
453   Jesper Asselman     Roompot - Charles          129 
  Matthew Holmes     Madison - Genesis          129 
  Filippo Zaccanti     Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè          129 
456   Christoffer Lisson     BHS - Almeborg Bornholm          128 
  Dimitri Peyskens     Wallonie Bruxelles          128 
  Nikolay Shumou     Minsk          128 
459   Francisco Mancebo Perez     Matrix - Powertag          127 
  Sergey Shilov     Gazprom - RusVelo          127 
461   Dries Van Gestel     Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise          126 
462   Robin Carpenter     Rally - UHC          125 
  Mikel Iturria Segurola     Euskadi Bask Country - Murias          125 
  Andreas Leknessund     Uno-X          125 
  Peter Stetina     Trek - Segafredo          125 
466   Anatoliy Budyak     Wibatech - Merx 7R          124 
  Markus Hoelgaard     Uno-X          124 
  Mykhaylo Kononenko     Shenzhen Xidesheng          124 
  Martin Toft Madsen     BHS - Almeborg Bornholm          124 
470   Joao Pedro Goncalves Almeida     Hagens Berman - Axeon          123 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla     Movistar          123 
472   Damiano Cima     Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè          122 
  Nicola Conci     Trek - Segafredo          122 
  Diego Rubio Hernandez     Burgos - BH          122 
475   Jayde Julius     Pro Touch          121 
  Stephane Rossetto     Cofidis          121 
  Grzegorz Stepniak     Wibatech - Merx 7R          121 
478   Alex Molenaar     Monkey Town - à Bloc          120 
  Joris Nieuwenhuis     Sunweb          120 
480   Adam De Vos     Rally - UHC          119 
  Chad Haga     Sunweb          119 
  Angel Madrazo Ruiz     Burgos - BH          119 
  Wouter Wippert     EvoPro          119 
484   Sander Armée     Lotto - Soudal          118 
  Brent Bookwalter     Mitchelton - Scott          118 
  Tobias Ludvigsson     Groupama - FDJ          118 
  Louis Meintjes     Dimension Data          118 
  Thomas Pidcock     Wiggins - Le Col          118 
  Nicholas Schultz     Mitchelton - Scott          118 
  Roland Thalmann     Vorarlberg - Santic          118 
  Nick Van Der Lijke     Roompot - Charles          118 
492   Aaron Gate     EvoPro          117 
  Michael Vink     St. George          117 
494   Marco Benfatto     Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec          116 
  Mikaël Chérel     AG2R - La Mondiale          116 
  Kévin Ledanois     Arkéa - Samsic          116 
  Benjamin Perry     Israel Cycling Academy          116 
  Polychronis Tzortzakis     Tarteletto - Isorex          116 
499   Janos Pelikan     Pannon          115 
  Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa               115 
  Michal Schlegel     Elkov - Author          115 
  Michael Schwarzmann     Bora - Hansgrohe          115 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750