CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 16 September 2019

252   Edwin Avila Vanegas (Israel Cycling Academy)          238 
  Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Medellin)          238 
254   Alexis Gougeard (AG2R - La Mondiale)          237 
255   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          236 
  Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (W52 - FC Porto)          236 
257   Luke Rowe (Ineos)          235 
258   Jeroen Meijers (Taiyun Miogee)          234 
  Davide Villella (Astana)          234 
260   Dries Devenyns (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          233 
261   Mihkel Räim (Israel Cycling Academy)          232 
262   Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)          231 
  Serghei Tvetcov (Floyd`s)          231 
264   Quentin Jauregui (AG2R - La Mondiale)          228 
265   Rudy Barbier (Israel Cycling Academy)          227 
266   Paolo Toto (Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis)          226 
267   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          225 
268   Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana)          224 
269   Robert Gesink (Jumbo - Visma)          223 
270   Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          222 
271   Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (Matrix - Powertag)          217 
272   Romain Hardy (Arkéa - Samsic)          215 
  Martin Toft Madsen (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          215 
  Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (Jumbo - Visma)          215 
275   Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama - FDJ)          211 
  Lawrence Naesen (Lotto - Soudal)          211 
277   Pawel Franczak (Voster - ATS)          210 
278   Marcel Kittel (Katusha - Alpecin)          209 
279   Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)          207 
  Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues (W52 - FC Porto)          207 
  Michael Van Staeyen (Roompot - Charles)          207 
282   Dario Cataldo (Astana)          206 
283   Alberto Dainese (SEG Racing Academy)          204 
  Jakub Mareczko (CCC)          204 
  Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia (Manzana - Postobon)          204 
  Rüdiger Selig (Bora - Hansgrohe)          204 
287   Hugo Houle (Astana)          203 
288   Szymon Sajnok (CCC)          202 
  Jelle Vanendert (Lotto - Soudal)          202 
290   Daniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          201 
291   Jan Barta (Elkov - Author)          200 
  Damien Howson (Mitchelton - Scott)          200 
293   Marko Kump (Adria Mobil)          199 
  Aurelien Paret-Peintre (AG2R - La Mondiale)          199 
295   Kilian Frankiny (Groupama - FDJ)          198 
  Kamil Malecki (CCC Development)          198 
  Aksel Nömmela (Wallonie Bruxelles)          198 
298   Thomas Lebas (Kinan)          197 
299   Benjamí Prades Reverte (Ukyo)          196 
  Aliaksandr Riabushenko (UAE Emirates)          196 
301   Anthony Delaplace (Arkéa - Samsic)          195 
  Emils Liepins (Wallonie Bruxelles)          195 
  Ben O`Connor (Dimension Data)          195 
304   Simon Pellaud (IAM - Excelsior)          194 
  Yauheni Sobal (Minsk)          194 
  Norman Vahtra (Cycling Tartu)          194 
307   Benjamin Declercq (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          193 
  Maurits Lammertink (Roompot - Charles)          193 
  Boris Vallée (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          193 
310   Kevin Le Cunff (St Michel - Auber 93)          192 
  Damien Touzé (Cofidis)          192 
  Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Movistar)          192 
313   Gregor Mühlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          191 
314   Kaden Groves (SEG Racing Academy)          190 
315   Davide Gabburo (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          189 
316   Pieter Serry (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          188 
  Keegan Swirbul (Floyd`s)          188 
318   Jimmy Janssens (Corendon - Circus)          187 
  Mark Padun (Bahrain - Merida)          187 
  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          187 
321   Pierre Barbier (Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole)          185 
  Alexander Kamp Egested (Riwal - Readynez)          185 
323   Sirak Tesfom           183 
324   Damiano Caruso (Bahrain - Merida)          182 
  Alois Kankovsky (Elkov - Author)          182 
  Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton - Scott)          182 
327   Enrico Gasparotto (Dimension Data)          181 
328   Anthony Perez (Cofidis)          179 
  Robert Power (Sunweb)          179 
330   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Bask Country - Murias)          177 
  Matthias Brändle (Israel Cycling Academy)          177 
  Raymond Kreder (Ukyo)          177 
  Gino Mäder (Dimension Data)          177 
  Brandon McNulty (Rally - UHC)          177 
335   Luke Durbridge (Mitchelton - Scott)          176 
  Fabian Lienhard (IAM - Excelsior)          176 
  Oscar Riesebeek (Roompot - Charles)          176 
338   Nico Denz (AG2R - La Mondiale)          175 
339   Lawson Craddock (EF Education First)          174 
  Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (CCC)          174 
  Jos Van Emden (Jumbo - Visma)          174 
342   Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)          173 
343   Phil Bauhaus (Bahrain - Merida)          172 
  Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain - Merida)          172 
345   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (Cofidis)          171 
346   Patryk Stosz (CCC Development)          170 
347   Edoardo Affini (Mitchelton - Scott)          169 
348   Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)          168 
  Nicolay Cherkasov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          168 
  Artem Ovechkin (Terengganu)          168 
351   Evgeny Shalunov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          167 
352   Antonio Pedrero Lopez (Movistar)          166 
353   Patrick Müller (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          165 
  Neilson Powless (Jumbo - Visma)          165 
355   Vitaliy Buts (Kyiv Capital)          164 
  Karel Hnik (Elkov - Author)          164 
357   Roy Jans (Corendon - Circus)          163 
358   Sepp Kuss (Jumbo - Visma)          162 
  Clément Russo (Arkéa - Samsic)          162 
360   Pieter Weening (Roompot - Charles)          161 
361   Yoann Paillot (St Michel - Auber 93)          160 
362   Joni Silva Brandao (Efapel)          158 
363   Jonas Koch (CCC)          157 
364   Imerio Cima (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          156 
  Branislau Samoilau (Minsk)          156 
366   Stephane Rossetto (Cofidis)          155 
367   Ethan Hayter           154 
  Moreno Hofland (EF Education First)          154 
  Pim Ligthart (Direct Energie)          154 
  Lyu Xianjing (Hengxiang)          154 
  Lukas Pöstlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)          154 
372   Matteo Fabbro (Katusha - Alpecin)          153 
  Eduardo Sepulveda (Movistar)          153 
  Dion Smith (Mitchelton - Scott)          153 
375   Etienne Van Empel (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          152 
376   Stanislaw Aniolkowski (CCC Development)          151 
  Rory Townsend (Canyon dhb - Bloor Homes)          151 
378   Zakkari Dempster (Israel Cycling Academy)          149 
379   Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Aviludo - Louletano)          148 
  Nick Van Der Lijke (Roompot - Charles)          148 
381   Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence)          147 
  Simon Geschke (CCC)          147 
  Simone Ravanelli (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          147 
  Emiel Vermeulen (Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole)          147 
385   Riccardo Zoidl (CCC)          146 
386   Andrea Bagioli (Colpack)          145 
  Michael Freiberg (Sunshine Coast)          145 
388   Mykhaylo Kononenko (Shenzhen Xidesheng)          144 
  Pierre-Luc Périchon (Cofidis)          144 
  Vadim Pronskiy (Astana)          144 
  Joey Rosskopf (CCC)          144 
392   Kyle Murphy (Rally - UHC)          143 
393   Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Bask Country - Murias)          142 
394   Robert Britton (Rally - UHC)          141 
  Daniel Oss (Bora - Hansgrohe)          141 
  Oscar Adelberto Quiroz Ayala (Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman)          141 
397   Lasse Norman Hansen (Corendon - Circus)          140 
  Matthew Walls (EF Education First)          140 
399   Jannik Steimle (Vorarlberg - Santic)          139 
400   Jan Bakelants (Sunweb)          138 
  Georgios Bouglas (Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall)          138 
  Roy Eefting (Memil CCN)          138 
  Quinten Hermans (Telenet - Fidea Lions)          138 
  Enrique Sanz Unzue (Euskadi Bask Country - Murias)          138 
  Stijn Vandenbergh (AG2R - La Mondiale)          138 
406   Jesper Asselman (Roompot - Charles)          137 
  Andrea Guardini (Bardiani - CSF)          137 
  Frantisek Sisr (Elkov - Author)          137 
  Andreas Stokbro Nielsen (Riwal - Readynez)          137 
  Roland Thalmann (Vorarlberg - Santic)          137 
  Gianni Vermeersch (Corendon - Circus)          137 
412   Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall)          136 
413   Matteo Moschetti (Trek - Segafredo)          135 
  Batuhan Özgür (Sapura)          135 
  Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Riwal - Readynez)          135 
416   François Bidard (AG2R - La Mondiale)          134 
  Sven Erik Bystrøm (UAE Emirates)          134 
  Christoph Pfingsten (Bora - Hansgrohe)          134 
419   Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (InterPro)          133 
  Damiano Cima (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          133 
  Jordi Meeus (SEG Racing Academy)          133 
422   Jetse Bol (Burgos - BH)          132 
  Ryan Cavanagh (St. George)          132 
  Wouter Wippert (EvoPro)          132 
425   Alex Dowsett (Katusha - Alpecin)          131 
  Filippo Ganna (Ineos)          131 
427   Franck Bonnamour (Arkéa - Samsic)          130 
428   Niklas Eg (Trek - Segafredo)          129 
  Jesse Ewart (Sapura)          129 
  Travis McCabe (Floyd`s)          129 
  Timo Roosen (Jumbo - Visma)          129 
  Evaldas Siskevicius (Delko - Marseille Provence)          129 
  Dries Van Gestel (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          129 
  Filippo Zaccanti (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          129 
435   Nikias Arndt (Sunweb)          128 
  Amanuel Werkilul Gebreigzabhier (Dimension Data)          128 
  Christoffer Lisson (BHS - Almeborg Bornholm)          128 
  Radoslav Rogina (Adria Mobil)          128 
439   Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Bask Country - Murias)          127 
  Kenneth Van Rooy (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)          127 
441   Dimitri Peyskens (Wallonie Bruxelles)          126 
  Lorenzo Rota (Bardiani - CSF)          126 
443   David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Ineos)          125 
  Pierpaolo Ficara (Amore e Vita - Prodir)          125 
  Ahmet Örken (Salcano Sakarya)          125 
  Matteo Pelucchi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          125 
  Jan-Willem Van Schip (Roompot - Charles)          125 
448   Grega Bole (Bahrain - Merida)          124 
  Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (Riwal - Readynez)          124 
450   Ruben Fernandez Andujar (Movistar)          123 
  Markus Hoelgaard (Uno-X)          123 
  Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos - BH)          123 
  Riccardo Minali (Israel Cycling Academy)          123 
  Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)          123 
  Ivar Slik (Monkey Town - à Bloc)          123 
456   Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana)          122 
457   Giovanni Carboni (Bardiani - CSF)          121 
  Romain Combaud (Delko - Marseille Provence)          121 
  Dorian Godon (AG2R - La Mondiale)          121 
  Matteo Sobrero (Dimension Data - Qhubeka)          121 
  Grzegorz Stepniak (Wibatech - Merx 7R)          121 
  Polychronis Tzortzakis (Tarteletto - Isorex)          121 
463   Nicola Conci (Trek - Segafredo)          120 
  Marcus Culey (Sapura)          120 
  Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves (Katusha - Alpecin)          120 
  Andreas Leknessund (Uno-X)          120 
  Alex Molenaar (Monkey Town - à Bloc)          120 
  Drew Morey (Terengganu)          120 
  Joris Nieuwenhuis (Sunweb)          120 
470   Alexander Krieger (Leopard)          119 
471   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (Sporting - Tavira)          118 
472   Marco Benfatto (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          117 
  Erik Bergström Frisk (Memil CCN)          117 
  Eros Capecchi (Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors)          117 
  Kevin Geniets (Groupama - FDJ)          117 
  Nariyuki Masuda (Utsunomiya - Blitzen)          117 
  Szymon Rekita (Leopard)          117 
  Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos - BH)          117 
479   Benjamin Hill (Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)          116 
  Benjamin Perry (Israel Cycling Academy)          116 
  Sergey Shilov (Gazprom - RusVelo)          116 
482   Chad Haga (Sunweb)          115 
  Janos Pelikan (Pannon)          115 
  Cristian Raileanu (Sapura)          115 
  Michal Schlegel (Elkov - Author)          115 
  Martijn Tusveld (Sunweb)          115 
487   Nicola Bagioli (Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)          114 
  Cyril Gautier (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)          114 
489   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Cofidis)          113 
  Andrey Zeits (Astana)          113 
491   Stanislau Bazhkou (Minsk)          112 
  Koen Bouwman (Jumbo - Visma)          112 
  Julien Duval (AG2R - La Mondiale)          112 
  Thibault Ferasse (Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole)          112 
  Aaron Gate (EvoPro)          112 
  Tony Martin (Jumbo - Visma)          112 
  Kevin Rivera Serrano (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)          112 
  Sebastian Schönberger (Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia)          112 
499   Gustavo Cesar Veloso (W52 - FC Porto)          111 
  Lluis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Movistar)          111 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750