CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:   
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
21-26/1   Tour Down Under  
Winner: Richie Porte
     2.WT  
1/2   Great Ocean Race  
Winner: Liane Lippert
     1.WT  
2/2   Great Ocean Race  
Winner: Dries Devenyns
     1.WT  
23-29/2   UAE Tour  
Winner: Adam Yates
     2.WT  
29/2   Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
Winner: Jasper Stuyven
     1.WT  
7/3   Strade Bianche        1.WT  
7/3   Strade Bianche        1.WT  
8-15/3   Paris - Nice  
Winner: Maximilian Schachmann
     2.WT  
11-17/3   Tirreno - Adriatico        2.WT  
15/3   Ronde van Drenthe        1.WT  
21/3   Milano - San Remo        1.WT  
23-29/3   Volta a Catalunya        2.WT  
25/3   Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne        1.WT  
26/3   Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne        1.WT  
27/3   E3 Prijs Harelbeke        1.WT  
29/3   Gent - Wevelgem        1.WT  
29/3   Gent - Wevelgem        1.WT  
1/4   Dwars door Vlaanderen        1.WT  
5/4   Tour of Flanders        1.WT  
5/4   Ronde van Vlaanderen        1.WT  
6-11/4   Vuelta al Pais Vasco        2.WT  
12/4   Paris - Roubaix        1.WT  
19/4   Amstel Gold Race        1.WT  
19/4   Amstel Gold Race        1.WT  
22/4   La Flèche Wallonne        1.WT  
22/4   Fleche Wallone        1.WT  
26/4   Liège - Bastogne - Liège        1.WT  
26/4   Liege - Bastogne - Liege        1.WT  
28/4-3/5   Tour de Romandie        2.WT  
1/5   Eschborn - Frankfurt        1.WT  
7-9/5   Tour of Chongming        2.WT  
9-31/5   Giro d`Italia        2.WT  
31/5-7/6   Dauphiné Libéré        2.WT  
2/6   Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Cittiglio        1.WT  
6-14/6   Tour de Suisse        2.WT  
8-13/6   Women`s Tour        2.WT  
26/6-5/7   Giro d`Italia        2.WT  
27/6-19/7   Tour de France        2.WT  
5-11/7   Tour de Pologne        2.WT  
10/7   La Course by Le Tour de France        1.WT  
25/7   Clasica San Sebastian        1.WT  
8/8   Vårgårda TTT        1.WT  
9/8   Vårgårda        1.WT  
13-16/8   Tour of Norway        2.WT  
14/8-6/9   Vuelta a Espana        2.WT  
16/8   Ride London Classic        1.WT  
16/8   Hamburg Cyclassics        1.WT  
22/8   GP Plouay        1.WT  
23/8   Bretagne Classic        1.WT  
25-30/8   Holland Ladies Tour        2.WT  
31/8-6/9   BinckBank Tour        2.WT  
5-6/9   Madrid Challenge        2.WT  
11/9   GP Quebec        1.WT  
13/9   GP Montreal        1.WT  
10/10   Il Lombardia        1.WT  
15-20/10   Tour of Guangxi        2.WT  
20/10   Tour of Guangxi        1.WT