CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.  
30/7-2/8   Ronde van Servie  
Winner: Enrico Salvador
   2.2  
31/7-4/8   Tour Alsace  
Winner: Thomas Pidcock
   2.2  
31/7-11/8   Tour of Portugal  
Winner: Joao Pedro Lourenco Rodrigues
   2.1  
2-5/8   Kreiz Breizh  
Winner: Mathijs Paasschens
   2.2  
2-11/8   Tour de la Guadeloupe  
Winner: Adrien Guillonnet
   2.2  
3/8   Clasica San Sebastian  
Winner: Remco Evenepoel
   1.WT  
3/8   Hansa Bygg Kalmar  
Winner: Norman Vahtra
   1.2  
3-9/8   Tour de Pologne  
Winner: Pavel Sivakov
   2.WT  
4/8   Ride London Classic  
Winner: Elia Viviani
   1.WT  
4/8   Hel van Voerendaal  
Winner: Laurens Huys
   NE  
4/8   GP Kranj  
Winner: Marko Kump
   1.2  
7/8   European Championships Relay  
Winner: Netherlands
   CC  
7/8   Pan American Games ITT  
Winner: Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
   JC  
7-10/8   Tour of Szeklerland  
Winner: Jonas Rapp
   2.2  
8/8   European Championships ITT U23  
Winner: Johan Price-Pejtersen
   CC  
8/8   European Championships ITT  
Winner: Remco Evenepoel
   CC  
10/8   European Championships U23  
Winner: Alberto Dainese
   CC  
10/8   Pan American Games  
Winner: Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
   JC  
10/8   NC Malta ITT  
Winner: Etienne Bonello
   CN  
11/8   European Championships  
Winner: Elia Viviani
   CC  
11/8   Vlaamse Havenpijl  
Winner: Tibo Nevens
   1.2  
11/8   GP Poggiana  
Winner: Fabio Mazzucco
   1.2U  
11/8   Oita Urban Classic  
Winner: Drew Morey
   1.2  
11/8   Slag om Norg  
Winner: Coen Vermeltfoort
   1.1  
12-18/8   BinckBank Tour  
Winner: Laurens De Plus
   2.WT  
12-18/8   Tour of Utah  
Winner: Ben Hermans
   2.HC  
13-17/8   Vuelta a Burgos  
Winner: Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
   2.HC  
14/8   NC Sweden ITT  
Winner: Tobias Ludvigsson
   CN  
15/8   Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej  
Winner: Norman Vahtra
   1.2  
15-18/8   Czech Tour  
Winner: Daryl Impey
   2.1  
15-18/8   Arctic Race  
Winner: Alexey Lutsenko
   2.HC  
15-25/8   Ronde van de Toekomst  
Winner: Tobias Svendsen Foss
   2.NC  
16/8   GP Capodarco  
Winner: Filippo Zana
   1.2U  
17/8   NC Belgium U23  
Winner: Florian Vermeersch
   CN  
17/8   Memorial Henryka Lasaka  
Winner: Norman Vahtra
   1.2  
17/8   NC Seychelles  
Winner: Miguel Mathieu
   CN  
17/8   NC Trinidad & Tobago ITT  
Winner: Tyler Cole
   CN  
18/8   Fyn Rundt  
Winner: Rasmus Christian Quaade
   1.1  
18/8   Poly Normande  
Winner: Benoit Cosnefroy
   1.1  
18/8   Ronde van de Achterhoek  
Winner: Marco Doets
   NE  
18/8   Puchar Karpat  
Winner: John Mandrysch
   1.2  
18/8   NC Trinidad & Tobago  
Winner: Tyler Cole
   CN  
19-23/8   Ronde van Indonesie  
Winner: Thomas Lebas
   2.1  
20/8   GP Stad Zottegem  
Winner: Piotr Havik
   1.1  
20/8   Prix des Marbriers  
Winner: Damien Clayton
   1.2  
21/8   Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic  
Winner: Zakkari Dempster
   1.1  
21-24/8   Tour de Limousin  
Winner: Benoit Cosnefroy
   2.1  
21-25/8   Tour of Denmark  
Winner: Niklas Larsen
   2.HC  
23/8   NC China ITT  
Winner: Shi Hang
   CN  
23/8   NC France U23  
Winner: Théo Delacroix
   CN  
23/8   NC Pakistan ITT  
Winner: Ali Ilyas
   CN  
24/8   African Games TTT  
Winner: South Africa
   JC  
24/8   NC France ITT U23  
Winner: Thibault Guernalec
   CN  
24/8   NC Honduras ITT  
Winner: Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco
   CN  
24/8-15/9   Vuelta a Espana  
Winner: Primoz Roglic
   2.WT  
25/8   Coupe Sels  
Winner: Attilio Viviani
   1.1  
25/8   Hamburg Cyclassics  
Winner: Elia Viviani
   1.WT  
25/8   NC Honduras  
Winner: Luis Enrique Lopez Nolasco
   CN  
25/8   NC Pakistan  
Winner: Abbas Ghulam
   CN  
26/8   African Games ITT  
Winner: Ryan Gibbons
   JC  
27/8   NC China  
Winner: Xue Chaohua
   CN  
27-30/8   Ronde van Poitou Charentes  
Winner: Christophe Laporte
   2.1  
28/8   Druivenkoers  
Winner: Arvid De Kleijn
   1.1  
29/8   All-Africa Games  
Winner: Youcef Reguigui
   JC  
29/8-1/9   Deutschland Tour  
Winner: Jasper Stuyven
   2.HC  
30-31/8   Tour of Almaty  
Winner: Yuriy Natarov
   2.1  
31/8   Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde  
Winner: Niccolo Bonifazio
   1.1