CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:   
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
27/6-3/7   Tour of Austria      Road     2.Pro  
1/7   Klimtijdrit Camerig-Vaals      Road     NE  
1-5/7   NC Germany      Track     CN  
1-5/7   NC Germany      Track     CN  
1-6/7   Six Days Turijn      Track     6D  
2-5/7   GP Krasna Lipa      Road     2.2  
2-5/7   Novi Sad Stage Race  
Winner: Mickael Brunello
   MTB XC     S1  
2-5/7   Novi Sad Stage Race  
Winner: Jovana Crnogorac
   MTB XC     S1  
3/7   NC Denmark      Track     CN  
3/7   NC Denmark      Track     CN  
4/7   Sherbrooke      MTB XC     1  
4/7   Sherbrooke      MTB XC     1  
4/7   Ronde van Twente      Road     NE  
4-5/7   Dublin International      Track     CL1  
4-5/7   Dublin International      Track     CL1  
5/7   Houffalize      MTB XC     HC  
5/7   Houffalize      MTB XC     HC  
5/7   Mestov Touskov  
Winner: Ondrej Cink
   MTB XC     1  
5/7   Mestov Touskov  
Winner: Anne Terpstra
   MTB XC     1  
5/7   Valberg      MTB DH     1  
5/7   Valberg      MTB DH     1  
5/7   Omloop van Schijndel      Road     1.3  
5/7   NC Norway      MTB XC     CN  
5/7   NC Norway      MTB XC     CN  
7/7   Trofeo Città di Brescia      Road     1.2  
7-12/7   European Championships U23      Track     CC  
7-12/7   European Championships U23      Track     CC  
10/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong      Road     1.2  
10/7   Chrono Kristin Armstrong      Road     1.2  
11/7   MacKay      MTB XC     1  
11/7   MacKay      MTB XC     1  
11/7   NC Czechia  
Winner: Jitka Cabelicka (Skarnitzlova)
   MTB XC     CN  
11/7   NC Czechia  
Winner: Ondrej Cink
   MTB XC     CN  
11/7   NC South Africa      MTB XC     CN  
11/7   NC South Africa      MTB XC     CN  
11/7   GP Erciyes      Road     1.2  
11/7   GP Erciyes      Road     1.2  
12/7   European Championships      BMX     CC  
12/7   European Championships      BMX     CC  
12/7   MacKay      MTB XC     1  
12/7   MacKay      MTB XC     1  
12/7   Delta Road Race      Road     1.2  
12/7   Delta Road Race      Road     1.2  
12/7   NC Canada      MTB XC     CN  
12/7   NC Canada      MTB XC     CN  
12/7   NC Czechia  
Winner: Dominika Durcakova
   MTB DH     CN  
12/7   NC Czechia  
Winner: Petr Folvarcny
   MTB DH     CN  
12/7   NC Spain      MTB XC     CN  
12/7   NC Spain      MTB XC     CN  
12/7   NC United Kingdom      MTB DH     CN  
12/7   NC United Kingdom      MTB DH     CN  
12/7   Novi Sad  
Winner: Lejla Tanovic
   MTB XC     1  
12/7   Novi Sad  
Winner: Aleksandar Roman
   MTB XC     1  
12/7   NC Switzerland ITT  
Winner: Marlen Reusser
   Road     CN  
12/7   NC Switzerland ITT  
Winner: Stefan Küng
   Road     CN  
12/7   NC Switzerland ITT U23  
Winner: Alexandre Balmer
   Road     CN  
12/7   NC Switzerland      MTB DH     CN  
12/7   NC Switzerland      MTB DH     CN  
12/7   GP Kayseri      Road     1.2  
12/7   GP Kayseri      Road     1.2  
12/7   NC United States      MTB DH     CN  
12/7   NC United States      MTB XC     CN  
12/7   NC United States      MTB XC     CN  
12/7   NC United States      MTB DH     CN  
14-19/7   Giro Valle d`Aosta      Road     2.2U  
15-18/7   Tour de Mazovia      Road     2.2  
15-19/7   Adriatica Ionica Race      Road     2.1  
16/7   GP Pino Cerami      Road     1.1  
16-19/7   BeNe Tour      Road     2.1  
18/7   NC Croatia ITT      Road     CN  
18/7   NC Croatia ITT      Road     CN  
18/7   Luckau      Road     NE  
18/7   Paltinis      MTB XC     1  
18/7   Paltinis      MTB XC     1  
18-20/7   GP Torres Vedras      Road     2.2  
19/7   Pamporovo      MTB DH     1  
19/7   Pamporovo      MTB DH     1  
19/7   NC Croatia      Road     CN  
19/7   NC Croatia      Road     CN  
19/7   NC United Kingdom      MTB XC     CN  
19/7   NC United Kingdom      MTB XC     CN  
19/7   Luckau      Road     NE  
19/7   Sparta      MTB XC     1  
19/7   Sparta      MTB XC     1  
19/7   Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej      Road     1.2  
19/7   NC Puerto Rico ITT      Road     CN  
19/7   NC Puerto Rico ITT      Road     CN  
19/7   Leukerbad      MTB XC     1  
19/7   Leukerbad      MTB XC     1  
20-26/7   NC United States      Track     CN  
20-26/7   NC United States      Track     CN  
21/7   Parel van het Hageland      Road     NE  
21/7   NC Brazil Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
21/7   NC Brazil Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
22/7   Trophee Princier      Road     1.2  
22-26/7   Tour Alsace      Road     2.2  
23/7   Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa      Road     1.1  
23-26/7   Sibiu Tour      Road     2.1  
24/7   Clasica Navarra      Road     1.1  
24/7   Trophee de l`Anniversaire      Road     1.2  
25/7   Olympic Games      Road     JO  
25/7   NC Czechia Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
25/7   NC Czechia Marathon      MTB XC     CN  
25/7   Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa      Road     1.Pro  
25/7   Clasica San Sebastian      Road     1.WT  
25/7   Titisee-Neustadt      MTB XC     1  
25/7   Weende      Road     1.3  
25/7   Titisee-Neustadt      MTB XC     1  
25/7   Trophee de la Maison Royale      Road     1.2  
25/7   NC Norway ITT      Road     CN  
25/7   NC Norway ITT      Road     CN  
25/7   NC Sweden ITT      Road     CN  
25/7   NC Sweden ITT      Road     CN  
25-26/7   In the Steps of Romans      Road     2.2  
26/7   Olympic Games      Road     JO  
26/7   Buggenhout      Road     1.3  
26/7   NC Canada      MTB DH     CN  
26/7   NC Canada      MTB DH     CN  
26/7   Durango-Durango Emakumen Saria      Road     1.1  
26/7   GP Perenchies      Road     1.2  
26/7   Pila Gressan      MTB DH     1  
26/7   Pila Gressan      MTB DH     1  
26/7   GP Kranj      Road     1.2  
26/7   NC Switzerland      MTB XC     CN  
26/7   NC Switzerland      MTB XC     CN  
26/7   Kayseri      MTB XC     1  
26/7   Kayseri      MTB XC     1  
26/7-2/8   Ronde van Qinghai Meer      Road     2.Pro  
27/7   Olympic Games      MTB XC     JO  
28/7   Olympic Games      MTB XC     JO  
28/7   Rad am Ring      Road     NE  
28/7-1/8   Tour of Bulgaria      Road     2.2  
28/7-1/8   Vuelta a Burgos      Road     2.Pro  
29/7   Olympic Games ITT      Road     JO  
29/7   Olympic Games ITT      Road     JO  
29/7-9/8   Tour of Portugal      Road     2.1  
30/7   Internatie Reningelst      Road     NE  
30-31/7   Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh      Road     1.2  
30/7-4/8   Six Days Fiorenzuola      Track     6D  
30/7-4/8   Fiorenzuola      Track     CL1  
31/7   Olympic Games      BMX     JO  
31/7   Olympic Games      BMX     JO  
31/7-3/8   Kreiz Breizh      Road     2.2