RONDE VAN BELGIE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  12-16/6/2019
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Remco Evenepoel       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
2   Victor Campenaerts       Lotto - Soudal
3   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
4   Toon Aerts       Telenet - Fidea Lions
5   Andreas Lorentz Kron       Riwal - Readynez
6   Jasper Philipsen       UAE Emirates
7   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
8   Loic Vliegen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9   Aimé De Gendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Charles
11   Connor Swift       Arkéa - Samsic
12   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13   Lennert Teugels       Cibel
14   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Cofidis
15   Otto Vergaerde       Corendon - Circus
16   Tom Van Asbroeck       Israel Cycling Academy
17   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
19   Daan Soete       Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
20   Ben Hermans       Israel Cycling Academy
21   Senne Leysen       Roompot - Charles
22   Lars Van Der Haar       Telenet - Fidea Lions
23   Lucas Eriksson       Riwal - Readynez
24   David Van Der Poel       Corendon - Circus
25   Niki Terpstra       Direct Energie
26   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27   Michiel Dieleman       Cibel
28   Jens Adams       Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
29   Quinten Hermans       Telenet - Fidea Lions
30   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
31   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Charles
32   Benoit Jarrier       Arkéa - Samsic
33   Brent Van Moer       Lotto - Soudal U23
34   Kobe Goossens       Lotto - Soudal U23
35   Andreas Goeman       Telenet - Fidea Lions
36   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37   Jim Aernouts       Telenet - Fidea Lions
38   Gijs Van Hoecke       CCC
39   Markel Irizar Aranburu       Trek - Segafredo
40   Emils Liepins       Wallonie Bruxelles
41   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
42   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
43   Cedric Raymackers       Cibel
44   Pieter Serry       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
45   Lionel Taminiaux       Wallonie Bruxelles
46   Eli Iserbyt       Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
47   Mathieu Burgaudeau       Direct Energie
48   Artyom Zakharov       Astana
49   Franck Bonnamour       Arkéa - Samsic
50   Gianni Marchand       Cibel
51   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
52   Jetse Bol       Burgos - BH
53   Dries De Bondt       Corendon - Circus
54   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
55   Pierre Idjouadiene       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
56   Mathijs Paasschens       Wallonie Bruxelles
57   Maxime Vantomme       Tarteletto - Isorex
58   Kévin Réza       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
59   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
60   Tim Merlier       Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
61   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
62   Ryan Mullen       Trek - Segafredo
63   Davide Martinelli       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
64   Lasse Norman Hansen       Corendon - Circus
65   Jonas Rickaert       Corendon - Circus
66   Samuel Leroux       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
67   Arne Marit       Lotto - Soudal U23
68   Christophe Masson       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
69   Thijs Aerts       Telenet - Fidea Lions
70   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
71   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
72   Jordi Warlop       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
73   Kevyn Ista       Wallonie Bruxelles
74   Corne Van Kessel       Telenet - Fidea Lions
75   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
76   Christophe Noppe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
77   Julien Van Den Brande       Tarteletto - Isorex
78   Justin Jules       Wallonie Bruxelles
79   Rasmus Byriel Iversen       Lotto - Soudal
80   Jeroen Eyskens       Cibel
81   Eros Capecchi       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
82   Daniil Fominykh       Astana
83   Fabio Jakobsen       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
84   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
85   Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico       Burgos - BH
86   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
87   Niccolo Bonifazio       Direct Energie
88   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
89   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
90   Floris Gerts       Tarteletto - Isorex
91   David Boucher       Tarteletto - Isorex
92   Matthias Brändle       Israel Cycling Academy
93   Johan Le Bon       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
94   Timothy Stevens       Cibel
95   Krister Hagen       Riwal - Readynez
96   Julien Antomarchi       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
97   Clément Russo       Arkéa - Samsic
98   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
99   Cédric Beullens       EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
100   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Charles
101   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
102   Jens Reynders       Wallonie-Bruxelles Development
103   Zico Waeytens       Cofidis
104   Fabio Sabatini       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
105   Daniel Lopez Parada       Burgos - BH
106   Pierre Barbier       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
107   Bram Welten       Arkéa - Samsic
108   Emiel Vermeulen       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
109   Kim Magnusson       Riwal - Readynez
110   William Clarke       Trek - Segafredo
111   Michael Van Staeyen       Roompot - Charles
112   Julien Morice       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
113   Alex Frame       Trek - Segafredo
114   Sasha Weemaes       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
115   Tom Dernies       Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
116   Dieter Vanthourenhout      
117   Thomas Joseph       Tarteletto - Isorex
118   Jonas Aaen Jørgensen       Riwal - Readynez
119   Kris Boeckmans       Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
120   Jelle Mannaerts       Tarteletto - Isorex
121   Clément Carisey       Israel Cycling Academy
122   Thibault Guernalec       Arkéa - Samsic
123   Iljo Keisse       Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
124   Alvaro Robredo Crespo       Burgos - BH