PARIS - TOURS
 
Country:   France
Datum:  7/10/2018
Category:  1.HC
     
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
2   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
3   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
5   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
6   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
7   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First - Drapac
8   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
9   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
10   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
11   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
13   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
14   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
15   Damien Touzé       St Michel - Auber 93
16   Martijn Tusveld       Sunweb
17   Pascal Eenkhoorn       LottoNL - Jumbo
18   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Quick Step Floors
19   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
20   Jonas Van Genechten       Vital Concept
21   Tom Devriendt       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22   Tom Van Asbroeck       EF Education First - Drapac
23   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
24   Clement Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
25   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26   Jesper Asselman       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
27   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
28   Fabio Jakobsen       Quick Step Floors
29   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo
30   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
32   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
33   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
34   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
35   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
36   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
37   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept
38   Paul Ourselin       Direct Energie
39   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
40   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
41   Kevin Le Cunff       St Michel - Auber 93
42   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
43   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
44   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Samsic
45   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
46   Alo Jakin       St Michel - Auber 93
47   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
48   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
49   Odd Christian Eiking       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
50   Alexandre Pichot       Direct Energie
51   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept
52   Sebastian Langeveld       EF Education First - Drapac
53   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
54   Yoann Paillot       St Michel - Auber 93
55   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
56   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
57   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
58   Jérémy Roy       Groupama - FDJ
59   Maxime Farazijn       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
60   Mickaël Delage       Groupama - FDJ
61   Milan Menten       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
62   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept
63   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
64   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi - Murias
65   Luuc Bugter       Verandas Willems - Crelan
66   Morgan Kneisky       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
67   Connor Swift       Dimension Data
68   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
69   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
70   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems - Crelan
71   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
72   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
73   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
74   Anthony Turgis       Cofidis
75   Senne Leysen       Verandas Willems - Crelan
76   Cees Bol       Sunweb
77   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
78   Julius Van Den Berg       EF Education First - Drapac
79   Daniel McLay       EF Education First - Drapac
80   Dylan Groenewegen       LottoNL - Jumbo
81   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
82   Florian Sénéchal       Quick Step Floors
83   Johan Le Bon       Vital Concept
84   Bram Welten       Fortuneo - Samsic
85   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
86   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
87   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
88   Matti Breschel       EF Education First - Drapac
89   Emiel Vermeulen       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
90   Tony Martin       Katusha - Alpecin
91   Pierre Idjouadiene       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
92   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia       Katusha - Alpecin
93   Omer Goldstein       Israel Cycling Academy
94   Dmitry Strakhov       Katusha - Alpecin
95   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
96   Nicholas Dougall       Dimension Data
97   Julien Antomarchi       Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
98   Jeremy Leveau       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
99   Thibault Guernalec       Fortuneo - Samsic
100   Arnaud Gérard       Fortuneo - Samsic
101   Florian Vachon       Fortuneo - Samsic
102   Frederik Frison       Lotto - Soudal
103   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
104   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo