TOUR OF ANTALYA
 
Country:   Turkey
Datum:  22-25/2/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Artem Ovechkin      
2   Cristian Raileanu       Torku Sekerspor
3   Awet Habtom       Polartec - Kometa
4   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
5   Wim Kleiman       Monkey Town
6   Johannes Schinnagel       Tirol
7   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
8   Kevin De Jonghe       Tarteletto - Isorex
9   Szymon Rekita       Leopard
10   Benjamin Brkic       Tirol
11   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
12   Nikodemus Holler       Bike Aid
13   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
14   Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek      
15   Marco Friedrich       Tirol
16   Ruben Scheire       Tarteletto - Isorex
17   Gordian Banzer       Akros - Renfer
18   Luc Wirtgen       Leopard
19   Sven Van Luijk       Monkey Town
20   Matthias Krizek       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21   Markus Wildauer       Tirol
22   Alexander Krieger       Leopard
23   Anatoliy Budyak       Lviv
24   Meron Abraham Berhane       Bike Aid
25   Silas Zacharias Clemmensen      
 
1st stage (22/2)
1   Matteo Moschetti       Polartec - Kometa
2   Jakub Mareczko       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3   Konrad Geßner       Leopard
4   Norman Vahtra      
5   Markus Wildauer       Tirol
6   Polychronis Tzortzakis       Tarteletto - Isorex
7   Filippo Fortin       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
8   Alexander Krieger       Leopard
9   Meron Abraham Berhane       Bike Aid
10   Pawel Franczak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Ranking:
1   Matteo Moschetti       Polartec - Kometa
 
2nd stage (23/2)
1   Wim Kleiman       Monkey Town
2   Matthias Krizek       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3   Johannes Schinnagel       Tirol
4   Markus Wildauer       Tirol
5   Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek      
6   Cristian Raileanu       Torku Sekerspor
7   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Antonio Santoro       Monkey Town
9   Alexander Krieger       Leopard
10   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Ranking:
1   Wim Kleiman       Monkey Town
 
3rd stage (24/2)
1   Artem Ovechkin      
2   Awet Habtom       Polartec - Kometa
3   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
5   Cristian Raileanu       Torku Sekerspor
6   Kevin De Jonghe       Tarteletto - Isorex
7   Mikiel Habtom       Eritel
8   Vadim Pronskiy       Astana City
9   Szymon Rekita       Leopard
10   Benjamin Brkic       Tirol
Ranking:
1   Artem Ovechkin      
 
4th stage (25/2)
1   Matteo Moschetti       Polartec - Kometa
2   Andre Looij       Monkey Town
3   Pawel Franczak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Alexander Krieger       Leopard
5   Filippo Fortin       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
6   Yunus Emre Yilmaz      
7   Konrad Geßner       Leopard
8   Grigoriy Shtein       Astana City
9   Meron Abraham Berhane       Bike Aid
10   Markus Wildauer       Tirol