COLOMBIA ORO Y PAZ
 
Country:   Colombia
Datum:  6-11/2/2018
Category:  2.1
 

Results | Palmares | More
 
1   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
2   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
3   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First - Drapac
4   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
5   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
6   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
8   Aristobulo Cala Cala       Bicicletas Strongman
9   Danny Alberto Osorio Calle       Orgullo Paisa
10   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Quick Step Floors
11   Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello       Orgullo Paisa
12   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Trek - Segafredo
13   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       EPM
14   Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente       GW - Shimano
15   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Manzana - Postobon
16   Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez       EPM
17   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
18   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First - Drapac
19   Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo       EPM
20   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
21   Freddy Montana Cadena       EPM
22   Taylor Eisenhart       Holowesko - Citadel
23   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
24   Aldemar Reyes Ortega       Manzana - Postobon
25   Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo      
 
1st stage (6/2)
1   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
2   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
3   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
4   Matteo Malucelli       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
6   Andrea Guardini       Bardiani - CSF
7   Pawel Franczak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Davide Vigano      
9   Manuel Penalver Aniorte       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
10   Miguel Bryon       Holowesko - Citadel
Ranking:
1   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
 
2nd stage (7/2)
1   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
2   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
3   Matteo Malucelli       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4   Andrea Guardini       Bardiani - CSF
5   Mihkel R√§im       Israel Cycling Academy
6   Davide Vigano      
7   Martin Laas       Illuminate
8   John Murphy       Holowesko - Citadel
9   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo
10   Manuel Penalver Aniorte       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Ranking:
1   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
 
3rd stage (8/2)
1   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
2   Matteo Malucelli       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
4   Davide Vigano      
5   Lucas Sebastian Haedo       United Health Care
6   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
7   Christian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra       GW - Shimano
8   Manuel Penalver Aniorte       Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
9   Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez       Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
10   Adrian Gonzalez Velasco       Burgos - BH
Ranking:
1   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
 
4th stage (9/2)
1   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
2   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
3   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
4   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First - Drapac
5   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Quick Step Floors
6   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
7   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
8   Danny Alberto Osorio Calle       Orgullo Paisa
9   Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo       EPM
10   Aristobulo Cala Cala       Bicicletas Strongman
Ranking:
1   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
 
5th stage (10/2)
1   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First - Drapac
2   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
3   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
4   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
5   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
7   Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado       Quick Step Floors
8   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
9   Aristobulo Cala Cala       Bicicletas Strongman
10   Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro       Movistar
Ranking:
1   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
 
6th stage (11/2)
1   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas       Movistar
2   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
3   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
4   Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez       EPM
5   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
6   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Medellin
7   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First - Drapac
8   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas       Movistar
9   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
10   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors