COUPE DES NATIONS DE L`ESPOIR BLUE LINE
 
Country:   Cameroon
Datum:  31/1-4/2/2018
Category:  2.Ncup
 

Results | Palmares | More
 
1   Joseph Areruya       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
2   Mehdi El Chokri       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
3   Mohcine El Kouraji      
4   Jean-Paul Ukiniwabo      
5   Aidan Van Niekerk      
6   Million Ejgu Beza      
7   Paul Daumont      
8   Houcaine El Sabbahi      
9   Didier Munyaneza      
10   Robel Tewelde      
 
1st stage (31/1)
1   Natnael Mebrahtom       Eritel
2   Zemenfes Solomon      
3   Mehdi El Chokri       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
4   Louis Visser       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
5   Joseph Areruya       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
6   Mohcine El Kouraji      
7   Jean-Paul Ukiniwabo      
8   Robel Tewelde      
9   Yaya Diallo      
10   Paul Daumont      
Ranking:
1   Natnael Mebrahtom       Eritel
 
2nd stage (1/2)
1   Daniel Habtemichael       Eritel
2   Jean-Paul Ukiniwabo      
3   Gr√©gory Lagane      
4   Nadjib Assal      
5   Zemenfes Solomon      
6   Joseph Areruya       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
7   Mehdi El Chokri       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
8   Natnael Mebrahtom       Eritel
9   Louis Visser       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
10   Henok Mulubrhan      
Ranking:
1   Natnael Mebrahtom       Eritel
 
3rd stage (3/2)
1   Samuel Mugisha       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
2   Joseph Areruya       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
3   Million Ejgu Beza      
4   Didier Munyaneza      
5   Mehdi El Chokri       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
6   Alexandre Mayer      
7   Aidan Van Niekerk      
8   Natnael Mebrahtom       Eritel
9   Jean-Paul Ukiniwabo      
10   Paul Daumont      
Ranking:
1   Joseph Areruya       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
 
4th stage (4/2)
1   Henok Mulubrhan      
2   Mehdi El Chokri       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
3   Abdelraouf Bengayou      
4   Joseph Areruya       Dimension Data - Qhubeka
5   Alexandre Mayer      
6   Mohcine El Kouraji      
7   Didier Munyaneza      
8   Aidan Van Niekerk      
9   Samuel Hakiruwizeye      
10   Yaya Diallo