TOUR OF QUANZHOU BAY
 
Country:   China
Datum:  9-11/11/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Max Stedman       Canyon - Eisberg
2   Fung Ka Hoo       HKSI
3   Marko Pavlic       Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
4   Marcus Culey       St. George
5   Ryan Christensen       Canyon - Eisberg
6   Maral-Erdene Batmunkh       Terengganu
7   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Beijing XDS Innova
8   Choon Huat Goh       Terengganu
9   Liu Jiankun       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
10   Hannes Bergström Frisk       Memil CCN
11   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
12   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
13   Erik Bergström Frisk       Memil CCN
14   Guo Liang      
15   Maarten De Jonge       Monkey Town
16   Wang Jiancai       Qinghai Tianyoude
17   Li Jinsong       Giant
18   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
19   Ilya Davidenok       Beijing XDS Innova
20   Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez      
21   Cheung King Lok       HKSI
22   Aljaz Prah       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
23   Chiu Ho San       HKSI
24   Zhang Zhishan       Qinghai Tianyoude
25   Vasili Strokau       Minsk
 
1st stage (9/11)
1   Kaden Groves       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
2   Roy Eefting       Memil CCN
3   Ivar Slik       Monkey Town
4   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Qinghai Tianyoude
5   Maral-Erdene Batmunkh       Terengganu
6   Andriy Kulyk       Beijing XDS Innova
7   Ko Siu Wai       HKSI
8   Matthew Zenovich       St. George
9   Max Stedman       Canyon - Eisberg
10   Matic Groselj       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
Ranking:
1   Kaden Groves       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
 
2nd stage (10/11)
1   Max Stedman       Canyon - Eisberg
2   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Beijing XDS Innova
3   Fung Ka Hoo       HKSI
4   Marko Pavlic       Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan
5   Jambaljamts Sainbayar       RTS
6   Liu Jiankun       Mitchelton - BikeExchange
7   Hannes Bergström Frisk       Memil CCN
8   Marcus Culey       St. George
9   Ryan Christensen       Canyon - Eisberg
10   Erik Bergström Frisk       Memil CCN
Ranking:
1   Max Stedman       Canyon - Eisberg
 
3rd stage (11/11)
1   Roy Eefting       Memil CCN
2   Andriy Kulyk       Beijing XDS Innova
3   Ivar Slik       Monkey Town
4   Dylan Kennett       St. George
5   Ko Siu Wai       HKSI
6   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Beijing XDS Innova
7   Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer       Ryska Posten
8   Tilen Finkst       Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum
9   Jayson Valade       H&R Block
10   Joey Van Rhee       Monkey Town