MINSK
 
Country:   Belarus
Datum:  19-21/1/2018
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | Palmares | More
 
Sprint (20/1)
1   Pauline Sophie Grabosch      
2   Simona Krupeckaite      
3   Nicky Degrendele      
4   Laurine Van Riessen      
5   Lee Wai Sze      
6   Elis Ligtlee      
7   Liubov Basova      
8   Emma Hinze      
9   Lee Hyejin      
10   Migle Marozaite      
 
Keirin (21/1)
1   Nicky Degrendele      
2   Lee Hyejin      
3   Liubov Basova      
4   Lee Wai Sze      
5   Anastasiya Sukhareva      
6   Elis Ligtlee      
7   Laurine Van Riessen      
8   Pauline Sophie Grabosch      
9   Robyn Stewart      
10   Migle Marozaite      
 
Team sprint (21/1)
1  Germany
2  Lithuania
3  South Korea
4  China
5  Poland
6  United Kingdom
7  Italy
8  United Kingdom
9  Russia
10  India
 
1   Pauline Sophie Grabosch      
  Emma Hinze      
2   Simona Krupeckaite      
  Migle Marozaite      
3   Kim Wongyeong      
  Lee Hyejin      
4   Bao Shanju      
  Guo Yufang      
5   Marlena Karwacka      
  Urszula Los      
6   Ellie Coster      
  Rachel James      
7   Elena Bissolati      
  Miriam Vece      
8   Lauren Bate-Lowe      
  Georgia Hilleard      
9   Natalia Antonova      
  Ekaterina Koroleva      
10   Deborah Deborah      
  Alena Reji      
 
Team Pursuit (20/1)
1  United States of America
2  Italy
3  Canada
4  France
5  South Korea
6  Russia
7  China
8  Belarus
9  Poland
 
1   Kelly Catlin      
  Chloe Dygert      
  Kimberly Geist      
  Jennifer Valente      
2   Martina Alzini      
  Elisa Balsamo      
  Marta Cavalli      
  Simona Frapporti      
3   Erin Attwell      
  Maggie Coles-Lyster      
  Devaney Collier      
  Laurie Jussaume      
4   Victoire Berteau      
  Marion Borras      
  Soline Lamboley      
  Marie Le Net      
5   Gu Sun Geun      
  Kim Youri      
  Lee Jumi      
  Na Ah Reum      
6   Gulnaz Badykova      
  Daria Malkova      
  Karine Minasian      
  Maria Novolodskaya      
7   Chen Qiaolin      
  Jin Chenhong      
  Liu Jiali      
  Wang Hong      
8   Anastasiya Dedikova      
  Taisa Naskovich      
  Polina Pivovarova      
  Hanna Tserah      
9   Justyna Kaczkowska      
  Lucja Pietrzak      
  Nikol Plosaj      
  Wiktoria Polak      
 
Scratch (20/1)
1   Aline Seitz      
2   Elinor Barker      
3   Amy Pieters      
4   Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez      
5   Alzbeta Bacikova      
6   Olivija Baleisyte      
7   Diao Xiao Juan      
8   Hanna Tserah      
9   Mariia Averina      
10   Christina Birch      
 
Points Race (19/1)
1   Kirsten Wild      
2   Maria Giulia Confalonieri      
3   Anita Yvonne Stenberg      
4   Sofia Arreola Navarro      
5   Verena Eberhardt      
6   Ina Savenka      
7   Jarmila Machacova      
8   Maria Novolodskaya      
9   Kim Youri      
10   Christina Birch      
 
Madison (21/1)
1   Maria Giulia Confalonieri      
  Letizia Paternoster      
2   Amy Pieters      
  Kirsten Wild      
3   Maria Novolodskaya      
  Olga Zabelinskaya      
4   Kimberly Geist      
  Kimberly Zubris      
5   Aline Seitz      
  Andrea Waldis      
6   Elinor Barker      
  Megan Barker      
7   Sofia Arreola Navarro      
  Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez      
8   Romy Kasper      
  Lisa K├╝llmer      
9   Victoire Berteau      
  Marie Le Net      
10   Tetyana Klimchenko      
  Oksana Klyachina      
 
Omnium (20/1)
1   Kirsten Wild      
2   Elinor Barker      
3   Jennifer Valente      
4   Letizia Paternoster      
5   Olivija Baleisyte      
6   Andrea Waldis      
7   Wang Xiaofei      
8   Ina Savenka      
9   Verena Eberhardt      
10   Irene Usabiaga Balerdi